27.04
18:30
TSC
Čukarički
1
0
|
27.04.2023 18:30 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Čukarički |
27.04
14:30
Spartak ŽK
Javor Matis
3
2
|
27.04.2023 14:30 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 2 | Javor Matis | |||||
27.04
16:30
Radnik
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
27.04.2023 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
27.04
16:00
Igman
Sloga Meridian
3
0
|
27.04.2023 16:00 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Sloga Meridian | |||||
27.04
18:00
Borac
Željezničar
2
0
|
27.04.2023 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Željezničar |
27.04
20:45
Everton
Newcastle United
1
4
|
27.04.2023 20:45 | Everton | 1 : 4 | Newcastle United | |||||
27.04
21:15
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
2
2
|
27.04.2023 21:15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
27.04
20:45
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
|
27.04.2023 20:45 | Southampton | 0 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth |
27.04
22:00
Athletic Club
Sevilla
0
1
|
27.04.2023 22:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
27.04
19:30
Valencia
Real Valladolid
2
1
|
27.04.2023 19:30 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Real Valladolid | |||||
27.04
19:30
Villarreal
Espanyol
4
2
|
27.04.2023 19:30 | Villarreal | 4 : 2 | Espanyol |
27.04
15:00
Rađevac
FAP
4
2
|
27.04.2023 15:00 | Rađevac | 4 : 2 | FAP |
27.04
15:00
ČSK Pivara
Naftagas
1
4
|
27.04.2023 15:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 4 | Naftagas |
27.04
17:30
OFK Bačka
Hajduk
5
0
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | OFK Bačka | 5 : 0 | Hajduk |
27.04
Budućnost
Sloga
2
1
|
27.04.2023 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
BAK
Vulturul
4
1
|
27.04.2023 | BAK | 4 : 1 | Vulturul |
27.04
13:00
Sloga (K)
Sport Klub 99
1
3
|
27.04.2023 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Sport Klub 99 |
27.04
11:00
Partizan
Čukarički
3
1
|
27.04.2023 11:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Čukarički |
27.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Prave Dame
2
1
|
27.04.2023 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Prave Dame |
27.04
17:30
Podunavac
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.04
17:30
Kolonija
Železničar
4
1
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
27.04
17:30
Selevac
Dunav Osiguranje
7
0
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Selevac | 7 : 0 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
27.04
17:30
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
5
2
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.04
17:30
Vučak-Lipe
Mladi radnik
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Vučak-Lipe | : | Mladi radnik |
27.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Old Tajmeri
1
2
|
27.04.2023 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 2 | Old Tajmeri |
27.04
17:30
Sremčica
Umka
3
0
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Sremčica | 3 : 0 | Umka |
27.04
17:30
Soker bet Veterani
Institut
4
1
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Soker bet Veterani | 4 : 1 | Institut |
27.04
17:30
Div
Minel
4
1
|
27.04.2023 17:30 | Div | 4 : 1 | Minel |
27.04
20:15
AS Monaco Basket
Maccabi
86
74
|
27.04.2023 20:15 | AS Monaco Basket | 86 : 74 | Maccabi | 1:1 | ||||
27.04
20:45
Real Madrid
Partizan
80
95
|
27.04.2023 20:45 | Real Madrid | 80 : 95 | Partizan | 0:2 |
27.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Zlatibor Gold gondola
91
76
|
27.04.2023 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 91 : 76 | Zlatibor Gold gondola |
27.04
19:30
Metalac
Vojvodina
76
80
|
27.04.2023 19:30 | Metalac | 76 : 80 | Vojvodina |