14.04
16:00
BASK TEK
Teleoptik
2
2
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
14.04
12:00
Studentski grad
Brodarac
1
2
|
14.04.2023 12:00 | Studentski grad | 1 : 2 | Brodarac |
14.04
16:30
Jastrebac
FUD
2
1
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | FUD |
14.04
Kriva Reka
Morava
6
2
|
14.04.2023 | Kriva Reka | 6 : 2 | Morava | |||||
14.04
00:00
Ropotovo
Mineralac
4
2
|
14.04.2023 00:00 | Ropotovo | 4 : 2 | Mineralac | |||||
14.04
00:00
Sloga
Moravac
1
2
|
14.04.2023 00:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
14.04
Oskar
Rudar
0
3
|
14.04.2023 | Oskar | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
14.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Kamenorezac 76
2
0
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 0 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
14.04
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Mladost 1977
0
1
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 1 | Mladost 1977 | |||||
14.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
14.04
16:30
Garevina
Jezero 2017
2
1
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Garevina | 2 : 1 | Jezero 2017 | |||||
14.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Ribnik
6
0
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 6 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
14.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
1
0
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:30
Velika Drenova
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
0
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Velika Drenova | 0 : 0 | OFK Kopaonik 1931 |
14.04
16:00
Progres
Umac
5
2
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Progres | 5 : 2 | Umac |
14.04
16:30
Konjuh
Naupare
3
3
|
14.04.2023 16:30 | Konjuh | 3 : 3 | Naupare |
14.04
16:00
Mezgraja
Real Niš
1
1
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Mezgraja | 1 : 1 | Real Niš |
14.04
16:00
Omladinac
Udarnik 2015
2
2
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Udarnik 2015 |
14.04
16:00
Tuzla City
Velež
1
1
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 1 | Velež | |||||
14.04
15:00
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
0
|
14.04.2023 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Željezničar |
14.04
20:30
FC Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
5
2
|
14.04.2023 20:30 | FC Schalke 04 | 5 : 2 | Hertha BSC |
14.04
21:00
Toulouse
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
|
14.04.2023 21:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
14.04
18:30
Cremonese
Empoli
1
0
|
14.04.2023 18:30 | Cremonese | 1 : 0 | Empoli | |||||
14.04
20:45
Spezia
Lazio
0
3
|
14.04.2023 20:45 | Spezia | 0 : 3 | Lazio |
14.04
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
2
1
|
14.04.2023 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | Osasuna |
14.04
17:00
ŽGFK Borac
Rad
0
1
|
14.04.2023 17:00 | ŽGFK Borac | 0 : 1 | Rad |
14.04
16:00
Šumadija (T)
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Šumadija (T) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
14.04
17:00
Rusin
Tekstilac
3
0
|
14.04.2023 17:00 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
14.04
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost (BP)
2
1
|
14.04.2023 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BP) |
14.04
11:00
Inđija
ODR
1
1
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | ODR |
14.04
13:00
Kiker
Jošanica
8
1
|
14.04.2023 13:00 | Kiker | 8 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
14.04
11:00
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo 2017
1
0
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 2017 |
14.04
13:00
Rađevac
Loznica
0
3
|
14.04.2023 13:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 3 | Loznica |
14.04
12:00
Stanišić
AFK
1
0
|
14.04.2023 12:00 | Stanišić | 1 : 0 | AFK |
14.04
15:00
Jasen
Sloga
3
2
|
14.04.2023 15:00 | Jasen | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
14.04
15:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički (Š)
1
1
|
14.04.2023 15:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
14.04
11:00
Proleter 2006
Radnički (SM)
2
2
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
14.04
10:00
Sporto 023
Radnički (Z)
4
1
|
14.04.2023 10:00 | Sporto 023 | 4 : 1 | Radnički (Z) |
14.04
11:00
Spartak ŽK
OFK Bačka
9
0
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 9 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
14.04
10:00
CFK
Petar Puača
0
5
|
14.04.2023 10:00 | CFK | 0 : 5 | Petar Puača |
14.04
11:00
Šumadija (A)
Borac 1926
0
1
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 1 | Borac 1926 |
14.04
12:30
Kosmet
Sušica
5
0
|
14.04.2023 12:30 | Kosmet | 5 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
14.04
15:30
Rudar (KM)
AS Novi Pazar
2
0
|
14.04.2023 15:30 | Rudar (KM) | 2 : 0 | AS Novi Pazar |
14.04
11:00
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion 2014
1
0
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Duel Juniors | 1 : 0 | OFK Šampion 2014 | |||||
14.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
14.04
11:00
Cer
Sunrise Šabac
4
1
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Cer | 4 : 1 | Sunrise Šabac |
14.04
13:00
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion 2014
8
0
|
14.04.2023 13:00 | Duel Juniors | 8 : 0 | OFK Šampion 2014 | |||||
14.04
13:00
Car Konstantin
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
14.04.2023 13:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
14.04
15:30
Crnokosa
Lazarica
6
0
|
14.04.2023 15:30 | Crnokosa | 6 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
14.04
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
GFK Sloboda
1
6
|
14.04.2023 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 6 | GFK Sloboda |
14.04
13:00
Spartak
Tisa
3
3
|
14.04.2023 13:00 | Spartak | 3 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
14.04
18:00
Bajša
Subotica 10
6
2
|
14.04.2023 18:00 | Bajša | 6 : 2 | Subotica 10 | |||||
14.04
10:00
Arena SU
Subotica 11
6
1
|
14.04.2023 10:00 | Arena SU | 6 : 1 | Subotica 11 |
14.04
19:30
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco Basket
87
72
|
14.04.2023 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 87 : 72 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
14.04
20:30
Bayern
Žalgiris
80
83
|
14.04.2023 20:30 | Bayern | 80 : 83 | Žalgiris | |||||
14.04
20:30
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Panathinaikos
83
81
|
14.04.2023 20:30 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 83 : 81 | Panathinaikos | |||||
14.04
20:30
Barcelona
Valencia Basket
85
71
|
14.04.2023 20:30 | Barcelona | 85 : 71 | Valencia Basket |
14.04
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cibona
87
74
|
14.04.2023 18:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 87 : 74 | Cibona |
14.04
16:00
Krka
Podgorica
86
74
|
14.04.2023 16:00 | Krka | 86 : 74 | Podgorica | |||||
14.04
20:00
Helios Suns
Široki
91
79
|
14.04.2023 20:00 | Helios Suns | 91 : 79 | Široki |
14.04
15:00
Panonija 2
Merkur
0
3
|
14.04.2023 15:00 | Panonija 2 | 0 : 3 | Merkur |
14.04
19:15
Spandau 04
BVSC Zuglo
15
16
|
14.04.2023 19:15 | Spandau 04 | 15 : 16 | BVSC Zuglo | |||||
14.04
20:30
Vojvodina
Szentesi VK
6
17
|
14.04.2023 20:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 17 | Szentesi VK |
14.04
20:00
Kareli
Aranđelovac
7
7
|
14.04.2023 20:00 | Kareli | 7 : 7 | Aranđelovac | |||||
14.04
20:00
Bajina Bašta
Euro-lider
5
4
|
14.04.2023 20:00 | Bajina Bašta | 5 : 4 | Euro-lider | |||||
14.04
18:30
Metalac Kolorado
RB
6
2
|
14.04.2023 18:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 6 : 2 | RB |