XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 56 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 19 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.09.2022 19:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.09.2022 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
19.09.2022 19:00
Rad
1 : 1
Mačva
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.09.2022 16:00
Velež
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 3
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.09.2022 13:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 3
GFK Sloboda
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
2 : 1
Radnički
Sombor
19.09.2022 00:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Radnički
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
3 : 2
Hajduk
Stapar
19.09.2022
Mladost (BP)
3 : 2
Hajduk
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
19.09.2022 16:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Timočanin
Knjaževac
9 : 2
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
19.09.2022 11:00
Timočanin
9 : 2
Morava 1918
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 4
Petrika
Novi Sad
19.09.2022 17:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 4
Petrika
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.09.2022 15:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Omladinac
Deliblato
4 : 1
Železničar
Smederevo
19.09.2022 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 1
Železničar
Drugari
Smederevo
1 : 3
Podunavac
Udovice
19.09.2022 17:00
Drugari
1 : 3
Podunavac
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
19.09.2022
17:00
Kolonija
Kovin
19.09.2022 17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
:
Kolonija
Drugovac
Drugovac
4 : 1
BSK
Bavanište
19.09.2022 17:00
Drugovac
4 : 1
BSK
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
2 : 3
Selevac
Selevac
19.09.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Selevac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 4
Borac
Ralja
19.09.2022 17:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 4
Borac
Vučak-Lipe
Vučak-Lipe
2 : 4
Radnički
Kovin
19.09.2022 17:00
Vučak-Lipe
2 : 4
Radnički
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
4 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
4 : 3
Policajac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
PKB
Padinska skela
19.09.2022 16:30
Brodarac
4 : 3
PKB
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
5 : 0
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
19.09.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
5 : 0
Sveti Stefan
Taurunum
Zemun
2 : 3
Šećeranac
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Taurunum
2 : 3
Šećeranac
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Beograd
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
3 : 0
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
19.09.2022 16:30
Bubamara 2010
3 : 0
TENT 1994
Železnik
Železnik
0 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Železnik
0 : 0
GSP Polet
Adanex
Beograd
4 : 3
Boleč
Grocka
19.09.2022 18:00
Adanex
4 : 3
Boleč
Resnik
Beograd
1 : 4
Kovilovo
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Resnik
1 : 4
Kovilovo
Duga
Beograd
1 : 3
Plavi 2000
Beograd
19.09.2022 18:00
Duga
1 : 3
Plavi 2000
Hajduk
Simanovci
5 : 1
Dorćol
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Hajduk
5 : 1
Dorćol
Jedinstvo
Surčin
3 : 0
Dunav
Veliko selo
19.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Dunav
Pola pola
Beograd
3 : 2
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Pola pola
3 : 2
Old Tajmeri
Veterani 78
Beograd
5 : 1
Batajnica
Batajnica
19.09.2022 16:30
Veterani 78
5 : 1
Batajnica
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
2 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
19.09.2022 16:30
Sinđelić 2012
2 : 0
Palilulac
Slavija
Beograd
2 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
19.09.2022 17:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Budućnost
13. Maj
Zemun
0 : 1
BSV
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
13. Maj
0 : 1
BSV
Borusija
Beograd
0 : 0
Kvantum sport
Beograd
19.09.2022 18:00
Borusija
0 : 0
Kvantum sport
Vrčin
Vrčin
1 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Vrčin
1 : 3
Torlak
Beljina
Barajevo
6 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Beljina
6 : 1
Sinđelić
Umka
Umka
3 : 4
Leštane
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Umka
3 : 4
Leštane
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 1
Lavirint Company
Resnik
19.09.2022 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Lavirint Company
Dunavac
Grocka
2 : 4
Sremčica
Sremčica
19.09.2022 16:30
Dunavac
2 : 4
Sremčica
Borac
Ostružnica
4 : 0
Posavina
Stubline
19.09.2022 16:30
Borac
4 : 0
Posavina
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 6
Crvenka
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Republički organi
0 : 6
Crvenka
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
1 : 0
Peks
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Kaluđerica
1 : 0
Peks
Banja
Višnjička banja
1 : 3
Bratstvo Rosenborg
(Beograd)
19.09.2022 17:00
Banja
1 : 3
Bratstvo Rosenborg
Rakovica
Rakovica
4 : 0
Institut
Zemun Polje
19.09.2022 17:30
Rakovica
4 : 0
Institut
Soker bet Veterani
(Beograd)
5 : 3
Soccer
Borča
19.09.2022 16:30
Soker bet Veterani
5 : 3
Soccer
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
2 : 6
Polet
Grabovac
19.09.2022 16:30
Obrenovac
2 : 6
Polet
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
19.09.2022 16:30
TEK Sloga
3 : 0
Strelac
Pin 2022
Železnik
0 : 0
Krajišnik
Beograd
19.09.2022 16:30
Pin 2022
0 : 0
Krajišnik
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Rušanj
Rušanj
19.09.2022 16:30
Belo Polje
1 : 1
Rušanj
Minel
Ripanj
1 : 1
Div
Železnik
19.09.2022 16:30
Minel
1 : 1
Div

Rukomet

Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
20 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina
19.09.2022 19:00
Bekament BB
20 : 28
Jagodina

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
7 : 6
Leskovac
Leskovac
19.09.2022 19:00
Kalča
7 : 6
Leskovac
SU Banjica 011
Beograd
5 : 5
Smederevo
Smederevo
19.09.2022 18:30
SU Banjica 011
5 : 5
Smederevo
Winter sport
Niš
5 : 2
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
19.09.2022 21:00
Winter sport
5 : 2
Gvozdeni puk