30.09
17:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
30.09.2022 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
30.09
15:30
BASK TEK
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
1
|
30.09.2022 15:30 | BASK TEK | 0 : 1 | Ušće Novi Beograd |
30.09
14:00
Morava
Tigrovi Mija Gold
0
3
|
30.09.2022 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Tigrovi Mija Gold |
30.09
15:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
1
0
|
30.09.2022 15:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Velež
Posušje
1
1
|
30.09.2022 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Posušje | |||||
30.09
20:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
1
0
|
30.09.2022 20:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
30.09
20:30
Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
0
|
30.09.2022 20:30 | Bayern München | 4 : 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
30.09
21:00
Angers
Olympique de Marseille
0
3
|
30.09.2022 21:00 | Angers | 0 : 3 | Olympique de Marseille |
30.09
21:00
Athletic Club
UD Almería
4
0
|
30.09.2022 21:00 | Athletic Club | 4 : 0 | UD Almería |
30.09
18:00
OFK Vršac
ODR
1
1
|
30.09.2022 18:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 1 | ODR | |||||
30.09
13:00
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
30.09.2022 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
30.09
16:00
Hajduk 1912
Stanišić
2
2
|
30.09.2022 16:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 2 : 2 | Stanišić |
30.09
16:00
Zvižd
VGSK
1
3
|
30.09.2022 16:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
30.09
14:00
Zemun
Sloga
16
0
|
30.09.2022 14:00 | Zemun | 16 : 0 | Sloga |
30.09
16:30
BSK
OFK Odžaci
5
1
|
30.09.2022 16:30 | BSK | 5 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
30.09
16:30
Borac
Polet
4
1
|
30.09.2022 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.09
16:30
Tekstilac
Radnički
4
0
|
30.09.2022 16:30 | Tekstilac | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
30.09
16:30
Tvrđava
Omladinac
8
1
|
30.09.2022 16:30 | Tvrđava | 8 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Kula
|
30.09.2022 16:30 | Zadrugar | : | Kula |
30.09
18:00
Zadar
SC Derby
96
67
|
30.09.2022 18:00 | Zadar | 96 : 67 | SC Derby |
30.09
18:00
Hajduk
Nova Pazova
87
64
|
30.09.2022 18:00 | Hajduk | 87 : 64 | Nova Pazova |
30.09
18:30
Jadran
Tamiš
76
69
|
30.09.2022 18:30 | Jadran | 76 : 69 | Tamiš |
30.09
17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Jugović
33
28
|
30.09.2022 17:30 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 33 : 28 | Jugović |
30.09
19:30
Sinđelić
Vrbas Petrol
23
24
|
30.09.2022 19:30 | Sinđelić | 23 : 24 | Vrbas Petrol |
30.09
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Lavovi BP
28
26
|
30.09.2022 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 28 : 26 | Lavovi BP |
30.09
19:30
SAS
Kalča
7
1
|
30.09.2022 19:30 | SAS | 7 : 1 | Kalča |
30.09
19:30
Omladinac
Forum
4
4
|
30.09.2022 19:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 4 | Forum |
30.09
20:00
Karađorđe 2015
Braća Nedić
5
3
|
30.09.2022 20:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 5 : 3 | Braća Nedić | |||||
30.09
21:30
Margus
Zenon
14
2
|
30.09.2022 21:30 | Margus | 14 : 2 | Zenon | |||||
30.09
22:00
Bezbednost 192
Flash
6
3
|
30.09.2022 22:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 6 : 3 | Flash |