XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 21 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Borac
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
21.09.2022 16:00
Borac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.09.2022 16:00
Zvezdara
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 0
BASK TEK
Beograd
21.09.2022 16:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
BASK TEK
Ušće Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.09.2022 16:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
Prva iskra
Barič
0 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
21.09.2022 16:00
Prva iskra
0 : 1
BSK Borča
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
21.09.2022 16:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
Studentski grad
Torlak
Beograd
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
21.09.2022 16:00
Torlak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 4
Zemun
Zemun
21.09.2022 16:00
Radnički (O)
0 : 4
Zemun
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
2 : 2
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
21.09.2022 00:00
Sebečevac
2 : 2
Bošnjane
Krilaš
Ćovdin
2 : 1
Batovac
Batovac
21.09.2022 16:00
Krilaš
2 : 1
Batovac
Šapine
Šapine
5 : 2
Rudar (Kr)
Krepoljin
21.09.2022 16:00
Šapine
5 : 2
Rudar (Kr)
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
3 : 4
Zvižd
Kučevo
21.09.2022 16:00
Borac (K)
3 : 4
Zvižd
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
3 : 0
Vihor
Маljurevac
21.09.2022 16:00
Sirakovo
3 : 0
Vihor
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
4 : 0
BSK 1931
Brežane
21.09.2022 16:00
Borac (Ž)
4 : 0
BSK 1931
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
3 : 1
Napredak (S)
Simićevo
21.09.2022 16:00
Rudar 2001
3 : 1
Napredak (S)
Budućnost (V)
Vezičevo
7 : 1
Sloga 1945
Veliko Selo
21.09.2022 16:00
Budućnost (V)
7 : 1
Sloga 1945
Obilić
Živica
2 : 1
Železničar
Požarevac
21.09.2022 16:00
Obilić
2 : 1
Železničar
Osaonica
Bagrdan
1 : 2
Napredak
Drenovac
21.09.2022 15:00
Osaonica
1 : 2
Napredak
Moravac 2015
Krušar
3 : 1
Sloga
Voljavče
21.09.2022 15:00
Moravac 2015
3 : 1
Sloga
Kolare
Kolare
2 : 1
Donja Mutnica
Donja Mutnica
21.09.2022 15:00
Kolare
2 : 1
Donja Mutnica
Borac 1950
Bošnjane
4 : 1
Mladost (D)
Dublje
21.09.2022 15:00
Borac 1950
4 : 1
Mladost (D)
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
3 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
21.09.2022 15:00
GFK Tabane
3 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Partizan
Majur
3 : 6
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
21.09.2022 15:00
Partizan
3 : 6
Dragocvet
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
1 : 3
Juhor
Glavinci
21.09.2022 15:00
Rudar (SR)
1 : 3
Juhor
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Tečić
21.09.2022 15:00
Budućnost (Đ)
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Mladost (J)
Jovac
8 : 0
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
21.09.2022 15:00
Mladost (J)
8 : 0
Rudar (St)
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
0 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
21.09.2022 16:30
Stari Trstenik
0 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Brus
1 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
21.09.2022 16:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
1 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Jedinstvo
Šišava
4 : 0
Mladi borac
Živkovo
21.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Mladi borac
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Kumarevo
21.09.2022 16:00
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
5 : 1
Bobište
Bobište
21.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Bobište
OFK Brza
Brza
3 : 4
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
21.09.2022 16:00
OFK Brza
3 : 4
Moravac (P)
Progres
Ladovica
2 : 0
Šumadija
Razgojna
21.09.2022 16:00
Progres
2 : 0
Šumadija
Real
Donja Jajina
3 : 2
Umac
Miroševce
21.09.2022 16:00
Real
3 : 2
Umac
Gradac
Konopnica
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
21.09.2022 16:00
Gradac
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Dobrava Žabar 2020
Žabar
1 : 3
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
21.09.2022 15:30
Dobrava Žabar 2020
1 : 3
Vlašić
Spartak
Sićevo
2 : 4
Real Niš
Niš
21.09.2022 16:00
Spartak
2 : 4
Real Niš
OFK Orašje 1960
Orašje
6 : 0
Parcane
Parcane
21.09.2022 15:30
OFK Orašje 1960
6 : 0
Parcane
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
21.09.2022
15:30
Mladost
Mala Drenova
21.09.2022 15:30
Šampion 2013
:
Mladost
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
21.09.2022 15:00
FAP
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.09.2022
Trayal
2 : 4
Radnički (N)
ODR
Petrovaradin
4 : 4
Radnički (Š)
Šid
21.09.2022 13:00
ODR
4 : 4
Radnički (Š)
Šampion
Leskovac
6 : 1
Vukovi
Brus
21.09.2022 00:00
Šampion
6 : 1
Vukovi
GFK Jagodina 2
Jagodina
7 : 0
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
21.09.2022 00:00
GFK Jagodina 2
7 : 0
Morava 1918
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 3
SFS Borac
Paraćin
21.09.2022 00:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 3
SFS Borac
ODR
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Sporto 023
Zrenjanin
21.09.2022 10:00
ODR
2 : 0
Sporto 023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 0
CFK
Vrbas
21.09.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
CFK
AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
21.09.2022 15:00
AS Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Lider MGM
Leskovac
5 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
21.09.2022
Lider MGM
5 : 0
OFK Radnički
Lider MGM
Leskovac
0 : 5
OFK Radnički
Niš
21.09.2022
Lider MGM
0 : 5
OFK Radnički
Sport Club 99
Novi Pazar
21.09.2022
10:00
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
21.09.2022 10:00
Sport Club 99
:
Jošanica

Odbojka

Cizre Belediye Sports Club
Sirnak
3 : 0
KV Peja
Peja
21.09.2022 13:00
Cizre Belediye Sports Club
3 : 0
KV Peja
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
BL Volley
Banja Luka
21.09.2022 20:00
Partizan
3 : 0
BL Volley
PTT Spor
Ankara
3 : 0
Rabotnicki
Skopje
21.09.2022 17:00
PTT Spor
3 : 0
Rabotnicki