XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
28.09.2022 15:00
Rad
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
IMT
Beograd
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
28.09.2022 15:00
IMT
1 : 0
Loznica
Železničar
Pančevo
28.09.2022
17:00
Mačva
Šabac
28.09.2022 17:00
Železničar
:
Mačva
Zlatibor
Čajetina
28.09.2022
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
28.09.2022 17:00
Zlatibor
:
Radnički (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
28.09.2022 15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 1
Metalac
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
28.09.2022 17:00
Trayal
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
28.09.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
1 : 1
FUD
Brus
28.09.2022 20:00
Sebečevac
1 : 1
FUD
Zemljoradnik
Striža
0 : 3
Potočac
Potočac
28.09.2022 15:30
Zemljoradnik
0 : 3
Potočac
Radnik
Davidovac
4 : 2
Razvitak
Mirilovac
28.09.2022 15:30
Radnik
4 : 2
Razvitak
Jedinstvo
Ratare
0 : 4
Železničar
Klačevica
28.09.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 4
Železničar
Budućnost
Lebina
2 : 2
Sloboda
Krežbinac
28.09.2022 15:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Sloboda
ISK Izvor
Izvor
3 : 0
Popovac
Popovac
28.09.2022 15:30
ISK Izvor
3 : 0
Popovac
BSK
Buljane
3 : 3
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
28.09.2022 15:30
BSK
3 : 3
Moravac
Mladost (GM)
Gornja Mutnica
1 : 4
Heroj
Busilovac
28.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (GM)
1 : 4
Heroj
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
28.09.2022 15:30
Slavija
0 : 0
Radnik
Bokelj
Kotor
28.09.2022
00:00
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.09.2022 00:00
Bokelj
:
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
28.09.2022
00:00
Zeta
Golubovci
28.09.2022 00:00
Kom
:
Zeta
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
28.09.2022
00:00
Grbalj
Radanovići
28.09.2022 00:00
Otrant Olympic
:
Grbalj
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
28.09.2022
00:00
OFK Nikšić
Nikšić
28.09.2022 00:00
OFK Mladost DG
:
OFK Nikšić
Berane
Berane
28.09.2022
00:00
Igalo
Herceg Novi
28.09.2022 00:00
Berane
:
Igalo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
28.09.2022 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Partizan
Ada
Beograd
2 : 4
IMT 2
Beograd
28.09.2022 16:00
Ada
2 : 4
IMT 2
Budućnost
Popovac
5 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
28.09.2022
Budućnost
5 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Real
Niš
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
28.09.2022
Real
1 : 1
Radnik
OFK Radnički
Niš
0 : 10
Radnički (N)
Niš
28.09.2022
OFK Radnički
0 : 10
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
Pirot
7 : 0
Dinamo Jug SU
Vranje
28.09.2022
Radnički (P)
7 : 0
Dinamo Jug SU
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Knez 2022
Niš
28.09.2022
Vlasina
1 : 0
Knez 2022
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
4 : 2
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
28.09.2022 16:00
Voja Gačić
4 : 2
Omladinac (NB)
Proleter 1951
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
28.09.2022 10:00
Proleter 1951
4 : 1
Bačka 1901
Bor 1919
Bor
2 : 1
Župa
Aleksandrovac
28.09.2022 00:00
Bor 1919
2 : 1
Župa
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
28.09.2022 00:00
Radnički (S)
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Timočanin
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
28.09.2022 15:00
Timočanin
3 : 1
Trayal
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
28.09.2022 00:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Meševo
Meševo
2 : 1
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
28.09.2022 00:00
Meševo
2 : 1
Morava 1918
OLE
Borča
7 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
28.09.2022 11:00
OLE
7 : 0
Budućnost
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
28.09.2022 11:00
Javor Matis
2 : 3
Radnički 1923
CFK
Vrbas
5 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
28.09.2022 16:00
CFK
5 : 1
OFK Bačka
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
28.09.2022 10:00
Drina
1 : 2
Loznica
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 2
Respekt
Loznica
28.09.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Respekt
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo
1 : 5
Mačva
Šabac
28.09.2022 10:00
Strmovo 1968
1 : 5
Mačva
Rađevac
Krupanj
2 : 2
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
28.09.2022 15:00
Rađevac
2 : 2
OFK Senjak
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 2
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
28.09.2022 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
Omladinac 2014
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
1 : 1
SFU Fenix
Šabac
28.09.2022 15:30
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 1
SFU Fenix
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 3
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
28.09.2022 16:00
Ribnica
1 : 3
Radnički (V)
Radnički (K)
Klupci
3 : 1
POFK Savacium
Šabac
28.09.2022 11:00
Radnički (K)
3 : 1
POFK Savacium
OFK Šampion 2014
Leskovac
3 : 1
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
28.09.2022 10:00
OFK Šampion 2014
3 : 1
Duel Juniors
OFK Radnički
Niš
0 : 5
Napredak
Kruševac
28.09.2022
OFK Radnički
0 : 5
Napredak
OFK Šampion 2014
Leskovac
0 : 5
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
28.09.2022
OFK Šampion 2014
0 : 5
Duel Juniors
OFK Radnički
Niš
3 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
28.09.2022
OFK Radnički
3 : 1
Napredak

Rukomet

Zlatar
Nova Varoš
46 : 31
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
28.09.2022 20:00
Zlatar
46 : 31
Lokomotiva
Naisa
Niš
26 : 20
Medicinar
Šabac
28.09.2022 19:30
Naisa
26 : 20
Medicinar
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
28 : 13
Đerdap
Kladovo
28.09.2022 19:00
Zaječar 1949
28 : 13
Đerdap