23.09
17:50
Mladost
Partizan
0
2
|
23.09.2021 17:50 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
23.09
22:00
Cadiz
Barcelona
0
0
|
23.09.2021 22:00 | Cadiz | 0 : 0 | Barcelona | |||||
23.09
19:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
2
3
|
23.09.2021 19:30 | Granada | 2 : 3 | Real Sociedad | |||||
23.09
19:30
Osasuna
Real Betis
1
3
|
23.09.2021 19:30 | Osasuna | 1 : 3 | Real Betis |
23.09
20:45
Roma
Udinese
1
0
|
23.09.2021 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Udinese | |||||
23.09
18:30
Sampdoria
Napoli
0
4
|
23.09.2021 18:30 | Sampdoria | 0 : 4 | Napoli | |||||
23.09
18:30
Torino
Lazio
1
1
|
23.09.2021 18:30 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Lazio |
23.09
10:00
Železničar
Pomoravlje 1946
8
0
|
23.09.2021 10:00 | Železničar | 8 : 0 | Pomoravlje 1946 |
23.09
16:30
Beograd
Dunav
3
2
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mladenovac
BASK
3
2
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | BASK | |||||
23.09
16:30
Policajac
Taurunum
5
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Policajac | 5 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
23.09
16:30
Rekreativo
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
23.09
16:30
BUSK
Hajduk
5
3
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | BUSK | 5 : 3 | Hajduk |
23.09
18:00
Adanex
Resnik
0
3
|
23.09.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 0 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
23.09
18:00
Duga
Šećeranac
0
5
|
23.09.2021 18:00 | Duga | 0 : 5 | Šećeranac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dorćol
Boleč
3
1
|
23.09.2021 16:00 | Dorćol | 3 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
23.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
6
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Zvezdara
2
4
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 4 | Zvezdara |
23.09
16:30
Sinđelić (U))
13. Maj
1
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Sinđelić (U)) | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
23.09
16:30
GSP Polet
Slavija
2
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | GSP Polet | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.09
16:30
Budućnost
Dunavac
3
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Plavi 2000
BSV
6
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Plavi 2000 | 6 : 1 | BSV | |||||
23.09
16:30
Minel
Leštane
1
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Minel | 1 : 0 | Leštane |
23.09
16:30
Banja
Borusija
4
5
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Banja | 4 : 5 | Borusija | |||||
23.09
16:30
Old Tajmeri
Vrčin
2
2
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Old Tajmeri | 2 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
23.09
16:30
Palilulac
Pola pola
6
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Palilulac | 6 : 0 | Pola pola | |||||
23.09
17:00
Brodarac Ultra
Kaluđerica
3
2
|
23.09.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra | 3 : 2 | Kaluđerica |
23.09
16:30
Strelac
Obrenovac
6
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Strelac | 6 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Umka
Republički organi
7
2
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Umka | 7 : 2 | Republički organi | |||||
23.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Krajišnik
4
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Krajišnik | |||||
23.09
16:30
Rušanj
Beljina
4
2
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Rušanj | 4 : 2 | Beljina | |||||
23.09
16:30
Lavirint Company
Peks
8
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Lavirint Company | 8 : 0 | Peks |
23.09
16:30
Radnički
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
23.09
16:30
Borac
Tvrđava 2
4
1
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Tvrđava 2 | |||||
23.09
16:30
Polet
BSK
4
3
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
23.09
16:30
Tvrđava 1
Zadrugar
2
3
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Tvrđava 1 | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Omladinac
Kula
0
3
|
23.09.2021 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Kula |