XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 530 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

11.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Metalac
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 Partizan
11.09.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Proleter
11.09.2021 16:00 OFK Kikinda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
11.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 1 Borac (Š)
11.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 OFK Stari Grad
11.09.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma 0 : 0 Dinamo 1945
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 2 : 2 Tisa
11.09.2021 16:00 Tekstilac 4 : 0 Radnički (Zr)
11.09.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 2 : 0 OFK Vršac
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (BB) 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
11.09.2021 16:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Borac 1926
11.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Real
11.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
11.09.2021 16:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Teleoptik
11.09.2021 16:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
11.09.2021 16:00 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 2 Studentski grad
11.09.2021 16:00 GFK Dubočica 2 : 1 Pčinja
11.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
11.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 4 Borac
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
11.09.2021 16:00 Begej 1 : 1 Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Naftagas 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
11.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Polet
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (Š) 4 : 1 Budućnost
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 16:00 Veternik 1 : 1 Mladost
11.09.2021 16:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 0 Sloga (E)
11.09.2021 16:00 Mladost APA 2 : 1 Bačka (P)
11.09.2021 16:00 Krila Krajine 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
11.09.2021 16:00 Bajša 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Hercegovac
11.09.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 0 : 0 BSK 1925
11.09.2021 16:00 Vinča 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
11.09.2021 16:00 Sremčica 2 : 2 Napredak
11.09.2021 16:00 Zvezda 0 : 0 Torlak
11.09.2021 16:00 Mokra Gora 2 : 3 Karađorđe
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 5 Šumadija 1903
11.09.2021 16:00 Tutin 5 : 0 Goč
11.09.2021 16:00 Vodojaža 2 : 6 Bane 1931
11.09.2021 16:00 Ribnica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
11.09.2021 16:00 Strmovo 1968 1 : 1 Cer
11.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 1 Železničar
11.09.2021 16:00 VGSK 4 : 0 Šumadija
11.09.2021 16:00 Pusta Reka 0 : 0 Svetlost
11.09.2021 16:00 Polet 1980 1 : 5 OFK Topličanin
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Kušiljevo
11.09.2021 16:00 Orlovi 5 : 0 Juhor
11.09.2021 16:00 Brodoremont 1 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
11.09.2021 16:00 BSK 1 : 0 OFK 019
11.09.2021 16:00 Bor 1919 3 : 0 OFK Knjaz
11.09.2021 16:00 Balkanski 12 : 0 Zvezda
11.09.2021 16:00 Ozren 4 : 1 Đerdap
11.09.2021 16:00 Dunav 6 : 3 Rajko Mitić
11.09.2021 16:00 Polet 4 : 0 Lipar
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac (BG) 2 : 0 Radnički 1918
11.09.2021 16:30 OFK Futog 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
11.09.2021 16:30 Borac 4 : 5 TSK
11.09.2021 16:30 Šajkaš 1908 2 : 0 Slavija
11.09.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Jugović
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 1 Jugoslavija
11.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 4 : 2 Sremac (D)
11.09.2021 16:00 Železničar 8 : 0 Borac (K)
11.09.2021 16:00 OFK Vrbas 2 : 1 Budućnost
11.09.2021 16:00 Obilić (NK) 0 : 6 Srbobran
11.09.2021 16:00 Tornjoš 1 : 1 AFK
11.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Proleter
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1905 2 : 1 Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Petlić SD 026 0 : 5 Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Jasenica 2017 2 : 1 Podunavac
11.09.2021 16:00 Zlot 2 : 4 Branik
11.09.2021 16:00 BSK 5 : 4 Šarbanovac
11.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 2 Donja Lomnica
11.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 6 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 4 Radnički 1924
11.09.2021 16:00 Palilula 5 : 2 Naisus 1977
11.09.2021 16:30 Hajduk 5 : 5 Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
11.09.2021 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 1 Temnić 1924
11.09.2021 16:00 Jastrebac (VŠ) 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
11.09.2021 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Polet
11.09.2021 16:30 Krajina 1 : 2 Banat
11.09.2021 16:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 1 Partizan (M)
11.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (St) 3 : 1 Mladost
11.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (SR) : Moravac 2015
11.09.2021 16:30 Omladinac (Š) 6 : 1 Budućnost (V)
11.09.2021 16:00 Senjak 1 : 1 Napredak
11.09.2021 16:00 Vladimir Durković 1 : 4 Gnjilan
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Spartak
11.09.2021 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 2 Radnički (R)
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac (O) 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac (D) 0 : 2 Slavija
11.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija 1934 3 : 2 Bratstvo 1975
11.09.2021 16:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 1 Proleter
11.09.2021 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Kačer
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 2020 1 : 0 Omladinac
11.09.2021 16:30 Spartak 1976 1 : 0 Ovčar
11.09.2021 16:30 Slatina 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 16:30 Rakova 0 : 5 Ozrem
11.09.2021 16:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Budućnost
11.09.2021 15:30 Čelik 0 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
11.09.2021 15:30 FSU Južna pruga 2 : 5 Pavlovac
11.09.2021 15:30 Mineralac 3 : 3 Lugina
11.09.2021 15:30 Levosoje 5 : 2 Mladost
11.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Vihor
11.09.2021 16:00 Jezero 2017 7 : 1 Varvarin
11.09.2021 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1 Garevina
11.09.2021 16:00 Polet 57 3 : 0 Stari Trstenik
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Velika Drenova
11.09.2021 16:00 Proleter (M) 0 : 0 Mladost (V)
11.09.2021 16:30 Crvena Jabuka 3 : 1 Omladinac (K)
11.09.2021 16:30 Navalin 2 : 1 Lemind 1953
11.09.2021 16:30 Marjan MB 5 : 2 Jašunja
11.09.2021 16:30 Pobednik 1 : 1 Rojkovac
11.09.2021 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Beljanica
11.09.2021 10:30 Dedinje 4 : 1 Sinđelić 2012
11.09.2021 18:00 KFK Ravna gora 1 : 0 Palilulac
11.09.2021 16:00 Stanovo 1941 0 : 3 Divostin
11.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 16:30 Karađorđe 0 : 4 Kruševica 1980
11.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (D) 7 : 0 Ursule
11.09.2021 16:30 Soko 3 : 0 Bačka 1945
11.09.2021 16:00 Milicionar 2 : 1 Omladinac
11.09.2021 16:30 Mlada krila 0 : 2 Granit
11.09.2021 16:00 Jevremovac 7 : 1 Mrovska
11.09.2021 16:00 Dumača 1 : 1 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
11.09.2021 00:00 Morava 0 : 0 Planinac
11.09.2021 Gaučosi 0 : 9 Čačak 94
11.09.2021 00:00 Gavrilo Princip 1 : 3 Gladijator
11.09.2021 Remont 0 : 3 Vujan
11.09.2021 Mršinci 0 : 1 Prijatelji
11.09.2021 Lugovi 4 : 0 Budućnost
11.09.2021 00:00 Tigrovi Mija Gold 2 : 1 Malba
11.09.2021 16:30 Polet (V) 4 : 1 Mlava (B)
11.09.2021 16:30 Jasenovac 2 : 3 Trgovački
11.09.2021 16:00 Padež 6 : 1 Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 5 Nišavac
11.09.2021 16:00 Škriljac 3 : 0 OFK Sloga
11.09.2021 16:00 Polet 6 : 1 Ratar
11.09.2021 17:00 Bjelica 2 : 0 Vrelo
11.09.2021 16:00 Horgoš 1911 3 : 1 Jadran
11.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bačinci 0 : 2 LSK Laćarak
11.09.2021 16:00 Lunjevica 0 : 4 Brezak
11.09.2021 16:30 SFU Graničar 024 0 : 3 Udarnik Višnjevac
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 1 Graničar
11.09.2021 16:30 Rtanj 3 : 0 Mladost
11.09.2021 16:00 Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo 2 : 1 Mladost
11.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Eđšeg
11.09.2021 16:30 Miletić 2 : 2 Proleter
11.09.2021 16:30 Morava (M) 3 : 0 Milakovac 2018
11.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
11.09.2021 16:00 Bresno Polje 1 : 2 Ratajac
11.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (MD) 3 : 0 Gradac
11.09.2021 16:00 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1950 9 : 2 Radnik
11.09.2021 16:00 Napredak (St) 3 : 4 Mladost
11.09.2021 16:00 Voja Gačić 2 : 1 Budućnost
11.09.2021 16:30 Petka 0 : 3 OFK Radnički
11.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Mladi borac
11.09.2021 16:30 OFK Borac 5 : 1 Šumadinac
11.09.2021 16:00 Tamnava 0 : 6 Rudar 1945
11.09.2021 Atletiko 3 : 1 Mladost (DL)
11.09.2021 ŠFU Derbi 2016 5 : 2 Napredak
11.09.2021 16:30 Polet (SD) 0 : 0 Homoljac
11.09.2021 16:30 Selište 4 : 3 Laznica
11.09.2021 16:00 Naša Krajina 3 : 0 Solunac
11.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Rapid
11.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost MI 1 : 0 Šumadinac
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac (VG) 0 : 3 Hajduk
11.09.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Pobeda
11.09.2021 16:00 POFK Metaloplastika 2006 0 : 3 Džemerovac 2020
11.09.2021 16:00 Roma-Odžino selo 2 : 1 Napredak
11.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Pocerina
11.09.2021 11:00 Rudar 1947 3 : 0 Omladinac
11.09.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Burovac
11.09.2021 16:30 Sloga 1952 4 : 0 Napredak
11.09.2021 16:30 Zabrđe 1936 0 : 0 BSK
11.09.2021 16:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
11.09.2021 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 16:00 Krajišnici 2 : 2 Vuk
11.09.2021 16:30 Leotar 0 : 1 Zrinjski
11.09.2021 19:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Tuzla City
11.09.2021 21:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac
11.09.2021 16:30 Ljubić 3 : 0 Drina
11.09.2021 16:30 Podrinje 2 : 1 Sutjeska
11.09.2021 16:30 Borac 3 : 2 Omarska
11.09.2021 16:30 Modriča 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
11.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 4 Sloboda
11.09.2021 16:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Tekstilac
11.09.2021 16:30 Kozara 1 : 3 Krupa
11.09.2021 18:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Budućnost
11.09.2021 19:00 OFK Petrovac 3 : 2 Dečić
11.09.2021 20:00 Mornar 0 : 1 Iskra
11.09.2021 20:00 Podgorica 0 : 1 Rudar
11.09.2021 19:00 Zeta 1 : 2 Jezero
11.09.2021 21:00 Monaco 0 : 2 Olympique Marseille
11.09.2021 17:00 PSG 4 : 0 Clermont
11.09.2021 13:30 Crystal Palace 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
11.09.2021 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Norwich City
11.09.2021 16:00 Brentford 0 : 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
11.09.2021 16:00 Leicester City 0 : 1 Manchester City
11.09.2021 16:00 Manchester United 4 : 1 Newcastle United
11.09.2021 16:00 Southampton 0 : 0 West Ham United
11.09.2021 16:00 Watford 0 : 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
11.09.2021 18:30 Chelsea 3 : 0 Aston Villa
11.09.2021 20:45 Atalanta 1 : 2 Fiorentina
11.09.2021 15:00 Empoli 1 : 2 Venezia
11.09.2021 18:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Juventus
11.09.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
11.09.2021 15:30 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Augsburg
11.09.2021 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 1 Köln
11.09.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 2 Mainz 05
11.09.2021 15:30 Greuther Fürth 0 : 2 Wolfsburg
11.09.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 4 Bayern
11.09.2021 16:00 Reading 3 : 3 Queens Park Rangers
11.09.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 : 2 Luton Town
11.09.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Millwall
11.09.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 3 : 0 Barnsley
11.09.2021 16:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Middlesbrough
11.09.2021 16:00 Stoke City 2 : 1 Huddersfield Town
11.09.2021 16:00 Sheffield United 6 : 2 Peterborough United
11.09.2021 16:00 Swansea City 0 : 0 Hull City
11.09.2021 16:00 Blackpool 1 : 0 Fulham
11.09.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 0 Preston North End
11.09.2021 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0 Mallorca
11.09.2021 18:30 Levante 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
11.09.2021 Spartak DOO : Zemun
11.09.2021 16:00 Napredak Junior 2018 2 : 1 Levač
11.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2014 1 : 2 Mačva
11.09.2021 16:00 Kraljica Marija 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (Ub)
11.09.2021 16:00 Loznica 0 : 1 ŽGFK Borac
11.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 7 Šampion
11.09.2021 SUŽF Stol 0 : 14 Vučice
11.09.2021 Dinamo 2 : 6 Radnički 2012
11.09.2021 Morava 1 : 3 Mašinac 2020
11.09.2021 Kolibri 2 : 3 Knjaževac 2015
11.09.2021 11:00 Voždovac 2 : 3 IMT
11.09.2021 13:15 Rad 2 : 5 Crvena zvezda
11.09.2021 11:00 TSC 2 : 0 RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 11:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Mačva
11.09.2021 10:00 Partizan 4 : 3 Vojvodina
11.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda : Heroj Polet
11.09.2021 00:00 Dunav 3 : 3 Radnicki
11.09.2021 OFK Slatina 3 : 1 Radnički (S)
11.09.2021 Timok 1919 4 : 0 Bor 1919
11.09.2021 Radnički (P) 0 : 4 Budućnost
11.09.2021 Radnik 1 : 2 Dinamo
11.09.2021 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Kopernikus Želežničar
11.09.2021 OFK Radnički 4 : 3 Real
11.09.2021 10:00 Tisa Njerš 4 : 2 Hajduk 1912
11.09.2021 10:00 Index 2 : 1 Radnički 1912
11.09.2021 10:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Petrika
11.09.2021 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 Studentski Grad
11.09.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 011
11.09.2021 09:30 Kolubara 1 : 1 Ada
11.09.2021 10:00 IMT 2 0 : 3 BASK
11.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Grizzly ML
11.09.2021 10:00 Sušica 7 : 0 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
11.09.2021 10:00 Mladi radnik (R) 1 : 0 Korićani
11.09.2021 10:00 Šumadija (A) 4 : 1 Napredak
11.09.2021 10:00 RSK 4 : 3 Sloga (B)
11.09.2021 10:00 Šumadija (T) 6 : 1 Borac 1932
11.09.2021 10:00 Borac (Š) 4 : 1 Feniks 1995
11.09.2021 00:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 0 Budućnost
11.09.2021 00:00 Beograd Karaburma 2 : 0 Siti Sport Klub
11.09.2021 00:00 GSP Polet 0 : 10 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 00:00 Balkan 4 : 0 Radnički
11.09.2021 00:00 Rojkovac : BSK 1925
11.09.2021 00:00 DIF : Torlak
11.09.2021 Mladost 2 : 2 Dolovo
11.09.2021 Borac 5 : 1 Strela
11.09.2021 Partizan 2 : 6 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 Radnički 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
11.09.2021 Omladinac 1927 : Jugoslavija
11.09.2021 Borac 6 : 1 Mladost
11.09.2021 12:30 Zemun 4 : 1 Brodarac
11.09.2021 11:30 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 OLE
11.09.2021 10:00 Studentski grad : Partizan
11.09.2021 00:00 Rakovica 4 : 1 OFK Mladenovac
11.09.2021 00:00 Kovačevac 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (NB) 6 : 0 Boleč
11.09.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 5 : 0 Vinča
11.09.2021 00:00 Borac 1 : 4 Zmaj 1953
11.09.2021 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Ada
11.09.2021 20:00 Zemun 0 : 4 Čukarički
11.09.2021 11:00 Rad 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 3 RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 15:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
11.09.2021 11:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 2 Spartak ŽK
11.09.2021 12:30 Partizan 3 : 4 Vojvodina
11.09.2021 Palanka : Podunavac
11.09.2021 10:00 Sloboda : Sloga
11.09.2021 Železničar : Polet
11.09.2021 10:00 Bresje Superior : Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 10:00 Rvati 2 : 2 Obrenovac 1905
11.09.2021 10:00 Rojkovac : Omladinac
11.09.2021 Trayal 0 : 2 OFK Radnički
11.09.2021 Kopernikus Želežničar 2 : 1 Real Niš
11.09.2021 Timok 1919 3 : 0 Radnik
11.09.2021 Mineralac 7 : 2 Dinamo
11.09.2021 12:00 Tisa Njerš 2 : 3 Hajduk 1912
11.09.2021 12:00 Index 0 : 3 Radnički 1912
11.09.2021 09:00 TSC 6 : 0 RFK NS 1921
11.09.2021 12:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Petrika
11.09.2021 12:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 4 Radnički (SM)
11.09.2021 13:00 OLE 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 08:30 Rakovica 1 : 2 IMT
11.09.2021 11:30 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
11.09.2021 10:00 Internacional 2 : 0 011
11.09.2021 Studentski grad : Sinđelić
11.09.2021 13:00 Voja Gačić 3 : 3 GFK Sloven
11.09.2021 12:00 ODR 2 : 0 Radnički (Š)
11.09.2021 10:00 Cement 3 : 1 Dunav
11.09.2021 11:00 Rađevac 5 : 1 Vrelo Sport
11.09.2021 10:00 Mačva (Š) 1 : 5 OFK Senjak
11.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 6 : 0 Strmovo 1986
11.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (O) 5 : 1 Budućnost
11.09.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 4 : 2 DIF
11.09.2021 00:00 Bežanija 3 : 0 Lestane
11.09.2021 00:00 BASK 5 : 1 Beograd
11.09.2021 11:00 Žarkovo 4 : 0 Zvezdara
11.09.2021 16:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 1 Balkan
11.09.2021 00:00 Palilulac 3 : 0 Vinča
11.09.2021 Ševac : Partizan
11.09.2021 Banat 1 : 5 Proleter
11.09.2021 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Banat
11.09.2021 Invictus 2020 : Budućnost
11.09.2021 Sloga 8 : 2 Crvena zvezda
11.09.2021 Proleter 0 : 4 Glogonj
11.09.2021 Borac 4 : 1 Omladinac
11.09.2021 Tempo 0 : 0 Sloga
11.09.2021 Mladost 4 : 1 Spartak 1911
11.09.2021 14:00 Srbobran 0 : 3 Vinogradar
11.09.2021 11:00 OFK Borac 0 : 9 Kolubara
11.09.2021 11:00 Crvena zvezda 15 : 0 Milutinac
11.09.2021 10:00 Zemun 6 : 0 ADA
11.09.2021 09:00 Voždovac 1 : 4 Partizan
11.09.2021 15:30 Rad 2 : 2 Kolubara
11.09.2021 09:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Rakovica
11.09.2021 09:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 BSK 1925
11.09.2021 14:45 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Zemun
11.09.2021 10:00 Šumadinac 1 : 5 RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 00:00 Šumadija 1962 : Sremčica
11.09.2021 00:00 Rad 5 : 1 Mladenovac
11.09.2021 00:00 Borac 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
11.09.2021 00:00 Dunavac 4 : 2 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 00:00 Resnik 8 : 3 Zemun
11.09.2021 11:00 Crvena Zastava : Radnički
11.09.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo : Budućnost
11.09.2021 10:00 Posavina : Zabrezje
11.09.2021 13:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Rudar (KM)
11.09.2021 Duel Juniors 11 : 1 Vlasina
11.09.2021 SFS Borac 2 : 2 Šampion 2014
11.09.2021 Lider MGM 4 : 1 Timok 1919
11.09.2021 Real 2 : 2 OFK Radnički
11.09.2021 Car Konstantin 2 : 2 Trayal Knez Lazar
11.09.2021 14:00 TSC 5 : 1 OFK Kikinda 1909
11.09.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 1 : 0 Krila Krajine
11.09.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 5 : 0 Kabel
11.09.2021 00:00 CFK 4 : 3 Radnički 1912
11.09.2021 10:00 Derby 2015 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
11.09.2021 12:00 GFK Sloven 3 : 0 Petrika
11.09.2021 10:00 ODR 3 : 2 Radnički (SM)
11.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 0 Brodarac
11.09.2021 00:00 OLE 0 : 1 011
11.09.2021 00:00 Rad 0 : 1 Teleoptik
11.09.2021 00:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 00:00 Partizan 17 : 1 Ada
11.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Zemun
11.09.2021 00:00 Čukarički 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
11.09.2021 10:00 Senjak 0 : 1 Sun Rise
11.09.2021 10:00 Respekt 5 : 0 Mačva 1929
11.09.2021 10:00 Savacium 3 : 0 Fenix
11.09.2021 12:30 Mačva (Š) 9 : 2 Drina
11.09.2021 11:00 Loznica 7 : 2 Jedinstvo (Ub)
11.09.2021 10:00 Petlić SD 2006 3 : 2 Plana
11.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 0 : 6 Budućnost
11.09.2021 Dinamo 4 : 1 Radnik
11.09.2021 Real Niš 4 : 0 GFK Dubočica
11.09.2021 Filip Filipović 12 : 0 BSK
11.09.2021 Vučje 3 : 2 SFK Morava
11.09.2021 Trnovac 4 : 1 Lugina
11.09.2021 OFK Topličanin 2 : 4 OFK Kosanica
11.09.2021 Mineralac 5 : 2 Čekmin
11.09.2021 00:00 Studentski grad 0 : 11 IMT
11.09.2021 00:00 Karioke 0 : 0 Rakovica
11.09.2021 00:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Sinđelić
11.09.2021 00:00 Balkan 5 : 1 BSK 1925
11.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (O) 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
11.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (S) 12 : 2 Vukovi
11.09.2021 00:00 Finale 2013 2 : 3 Timočanin
11.09.2021 00:00 Župa : Duel Juniors 2
11.09.2021 00:00 Trstenik PTT 3 : 0 OFK Bratstvo
11.09.2021 00:00 Morava 1918 4 : 2 GFK Jagodina 2
11.09.2021 00:00 Junior 2 : 5 Meševo
11.09.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 5 Car Lazar 2015
11.09.2021 10:00 AFK 4 : 1 Radnički 1905
11.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 4 Ratar
11.09.2021 17:00 Karaš 1 : 3 Polet
11.09.2021 OFK Plandište : Potporanj
11.09.2021 00:00 BAK 3 : 3 Partizan
11.09.2021 Stari Tamiš 0 : 3 Jugoslavija
11.09.2021 Pobeda 1 : 2 Dolina
11.09.2021 BSK 3 : 0 Sloga
11.09.2021 Borac 6 : 3 Polet
11.09.2021 Radnički 2 : 5 Dinamo 1945
11.09.2021 00:00 Mundial 2 : 3 Voja Gačić
11.09.2021 Borac 1 : 2 OFK Vršac
11.09.2021 00:00 Budućnost 0 : 7 PFK Žarkovo 2000
11.09.2021 00:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 DIF
11.09.2021 00:00 Srem 2 : 8 Bežanija
11.09.2021 00:00 Milutinac 11 : 1 Obrenovac 1905
11.09.2021 00:00 Kosmaj 3 : 0 Palilulac
11.09.2021 00:00 Torlak 12 : 0 Boleč
11.09.2021 00:00 Mladenovac : OLE
11.09.2021 00:00 OFK Crvenka 5 : 5 Hajduk
11.09.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) 1 : 1 Akademija fudbala
11.09.2021 OFK Ras 2 : 1 Koštam Polje
11.09.2021 Pazar Juniors 7 : 0 Tutin
11.09.2021 OFK National AG 2 : 5 Jedinstvo 2017
11.09.2021 Sport Klub 99 7 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
11.09.2021 AL AHLI 2 : 0 Jošanica
11.09.2021 00:00 Rakovica 3 : 3 OFK Crvenka
11.09.2021 00:00 Ada : BSK Borča
11.09.2021 00:00 Bezanija : Partizan
11.09.2021 00:00 DIF : RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 00:00 Rad 5 : 0 Zemun
11.09.2021 00:00 Čukarički 6 : 0 OFK Beograd
11.09.2021 00:00 Banja 3 : 9 Rad
11.09.2021 00:00 Borac (O) : Prva Iskra
11.09.2021 00:00 Lokomotiva : Vranić
11.09.2021 00:00 Žarkovo 5 : 0 PFK Žarkovo 2000
11.09.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo : Železnik 1930
11.09.2021 00:00 Borac (L) : Kolubara
11.09.2021 00:00 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Vrčin
11.09.2021 00:00 Obilić 1924 2 : 7 Palilulac
11.09.2021 00:00 Dunavac 6 : 0 PKB
11.09.2021 00:00 Leštane 4 : 0 Prima Fortuna
11.09.2021 00:00 Zvezdara 0 : 6 IMT
11.09.2021 00:00 Institut MK 3 : 2 Sinđelić
11.09.2021 00:00 Ole 2 : 2 PFK Žarkovo 2000
11.09.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 2 : 5 Mungosi MK
11.09.2021 00:00 Petlic 2 : 3 Voždovac
11.09.2021 00:00 Brodarac 1 : 6 Crvena zvezda
11.09.2021 00:00 Milutinac 0 : 10 Čukarički
11.09.2021 00:00 Radnički 3 : 2 011
11.09.2021 00:00 Rad 2 : 0 Teleoptik
11.09.2021 00:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Olimpik
11.09.2021 00:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Dušanovac
11.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 0 Zemun
11.09.2021 00:00 Jagodina : Lavice Dubočica
11.09.2021 00:00 Vučice 9 : 1 Morava
11.09.2021 00:00 Ozren 0 : 11 Radnički 2012
11.09.2021 00:00 Napredak junior 2018 2 : 3 Dinamo
11.09.2021 00:00 SUZF Stol : Kolibri
11.09.2021 00:00 Levač 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
11.09.2021 00:00 Rosulja 2014 3 : 0 Majdanpek
11.09.2021 00:00 Fudbol per femra 2 : 1 Mašinac
11.09.2021 16:00 Požarevac 1 : 1 Požega
11.09.2021 16:00 Mačva 4 : 0 ŽGFK Borac
11.09.2021 16:00 Loznica 8 : 0 Karađorđe
11.09.2021 16:00 Kraljica Marija 10 : 0 Savac
11.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Plana
11.09.2021 14:00 Prave Dame 2 : 0 Ruma
11.09.2021 11:00 Polet 2 : 5 TSC
11.09.2021 16:00 Lehel 2019 6 : 2 Moskva
11.09.2021 12:00 Voša AS 0 : 3 Spartak
11.09.2021 16:30 Stajićevo 2017 1 : 10 Voja Gačić
11.09.2021 00:00 Kolubara 4 : 0 Žarkovo 2000
11.09.2021 00:00 Zemun 3 : 2 Rad
11.09.2021 Brodarac : Voždovac
11.09.2021 00:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Teleoptik
11.09.2021 00:00 Obrenovac 1905 3 : 4 Radnički (NB)
11.09.2021 00:00 Dušanovac 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 00:00 Kampione 4 : 0 BSK 1925
11.09.2021 00:00 T6 Nika 1 : 1 Sinđelić
11.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 7 : 0 GSP Polet
11.09.2021 00:00 011 0 : 3 Radnički (O)
11.09.2021 OFK Beograd : OLE
11.09.2021 00:00 Olimpik 1 : 2 Čukarički
11.09.2021 09:30 Tisa Njerš 0 : 2 Arena SU
11.09.2021 10:00 SuTeam ŠS 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK '10
11.09.2021 12:30 Šumadinac 6 : 2 IMT
11.09.2021 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
11.09.2021 09:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Čanković
11.09.2021 14:30 Srem 0 : 5 Bežanija
11.09.2021 17:30 Milutinac 2 : 2 Zemun
11.09.2021 14:00 Lazarevac 2 : 1 Mladost (C)
11.09.2021 10:00 Borac (L) 4 : 0 Radnički (R)
11.09.2021 10:00 Sunrise Šabac 1 5 : 0 Fenix 1
11.09.2021 Savacium 2 : Radnički (K)
11.09.2021 11:30 Sunrise Šabac 2 : POFK Čivija
11.09.2021 10:00 Fenix 2 : Tika taka 1
11.09.2021 OFK Atletiko : Tika taka 2
11.09.2021 Sport Club 99 0 : 2 Pazar Juniors
11.09.2021 AF AS Novi Pazar 1 : 5 Novi Pazar
11.09.2021 Kosmet 6 : 2 Jedinstvo 2017
11.09.2021 OFK National 0 : 7 Bane 1931
11.09.2021 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Sport Club 99
11.09.2021 Rudar : OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
11.09.2021 00:00 Pazar Juniors B 7 : 0 OFK National
11.09.2021 OFK Ras 0 : 3 AL AHLI
11.09.2021 00:00 Beograd 1929 3 : 1 Sopot
11.09.2021 00:00 DIF 3 : 6 Kolubara
11.09.2021 00:00 Akademija fudbala 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
11.09.2021 00:00 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Velika Moštanica
11.09.2021 00:00 BSK Borca 3 : 6 Milano Stars
11.09.2021 00:00 PKB 1 : 5 Trudbenik
11.09.2021 00:00 Banja 0 : 16 RFK Grafičar
11.09.2021 00:00 OFK Crvenka 2 : 1 Zvezdara
11.09.2021 14:00 RSK 6 : 0 SFU Gornjak
11.09.2021 10:00 Mladi Radnik 1926 3 : 1 OPK Rudar 1933
11.09.2021 09:00 Zvezda : ZFK Desetka
11.09.2021 10:00 Omladinac : Radnički
11.09.2021 11:00 Rvati 0 : 1 Zabrežje
11.09.2021 09:00 Budućnost : Posavina

Rukomet

11.09.2021 18:00 Mladost (NP) 31 : 30 Naisa
11.09.2021 19:00 Bor RTB 20 : 25 Medicinar
11.09.2021 16:00 Beograd 23 : 43 Jagodina
11.09.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 30 : 32 SPD Radnički
11.09.2021 18:00 Bekament BB 36 : 23 Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

11.09.2021 15:30 ŽAVK Mladost 11 : 8 Vojvodina
11.09.2021 09:00 Universiade Team of Great Britain 10 : 15 ŽAVK Mladost
11.09.2021 10:30 Crvena zvezda 16 : 11 Olympia Košice
11.09.2021 12:00 Jadran 11 : 14 WPA Bucuresti
11.09.2021 13:30 Senteš 29 : 4 Taš 2000
11.09.2021 18:00 Universiade Team of Great Britain 4 : 17 Senteš
11.09.2021 19:30 Crvena zvezda 13 : 9 Jadran
11.09.2021 21:00 Vojvodina 15 : 14 WPA Bucuresti
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu