15.09
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Dinamo
5
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 5 : 0 | Dinamo |
15.09
16:00
Podunavac
Bačinac
0
0
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Glavaš
Jasenica 2017
1
0
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Glavaš | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 2017 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac 1932
2
2
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Borac 1932 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Radnik
Petlić SD 026
3
3
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Petlić SD 026 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Osipaonica
Polet
1
4
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
15.09
16:00
Železničar Kusadak
Mladi radnik 1940
0
0
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Železničar Kusadak | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik 1940 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost 1948
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Mladost 1948 | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
15.09
16:30
Šumadinac 1913
Mladi rudar 1954
8
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Šumadinac 1913 | 8 : 1 | Mladi rudar 1954 | |||||
15.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
BSK
2
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
15.09
16:30
ŽSK
Badnjevac
0
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | ŽSK | 0 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Trnava
Plaskovac
1
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Trnava | 1 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vinča
3
2
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
15.09
16:30
Omladinac (D.R.)
Sloga (M)
1
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Omladinac (D.R.) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Banja 1957
Marjan
0
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Banja 1957 | 0 : 1 | Marjan |
15.09
16:00
Vihor
Mladost (R)
4
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Vihor | 4 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Obilić
Železničar
4
2
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Obilić | 4 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
15.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Borac (Ž)
4
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sirakovo
Krilaš
2
7
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Sirakovo | 2 : 7 | Krilaš | |||||
15.09
16:00
Budućnost (V)
Rudar (Kr)
3
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 1 | Rudar (Kr) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Žitkovica 2017
Omladinac (Š)
1
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Žitkovica 2017 | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Šapine
0
4
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 4 | Šapine |
15.09
16:00
15. Avgust 1950
Radnički
2
1
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
15.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Gruža
1
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
15.09
16:30
Granit
Jovo Kursula
1
3
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Granit | 1 : 3 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
15.09
16:30
Borac
Mlada krila
2
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
15.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
15.09
16:30
Mineral 2015
Miločajac
1
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Mineral 2015 | 1 : 1 | Miločajac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Omladinac
Lazac
0
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Apolon 2018
Studen Vitez
9
0
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Apolon 2018 | 9 : 0 | Studen Vitez |
15.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Napredak 1934
2
2
|
15.09.2021 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 2 | Napredak 1934 |
15.09
17:00
Zrinjski
Velež
2
1
|
15.09.2021 17:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Velež |
15.09
19:00
Mladost
Grbalj
2
2
|
15.09.2021 19:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Grbalj |
15.09
20:45
Bristol City
Luton Town
1
1
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Bristol City | 1 : 1 | Luton Town | |||||
15.09
20:45
Stoke City
Barnsley
1
1
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Stoke City | 1 : 1 | Barnsley | |||||
15.09
20:45
Birmingham City
Fulham
1
4
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Birmingham City | 1 : 4 | Fulham | |||||
15.09
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
0
2
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 2 | Middlesbrough | |||||
15.09
20:45
Swansea City
Millwall
0
0
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Swansea City | 0 : 0 | Millwall | |||||
15.09
20:45
Coventry City
Cardiff City
1
0
|
15.09.2021 20:45 | Coventry City | 1 : 0 | Cardiff City |
15.09
21:00
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
6
3
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Manchester City | 6 : 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||
15.09
21:00
Club Brugge
PSG
1
1
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 | PSG |
15.09
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Porto
0
0
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 0 | Porto | |||||
15.09
21:00
Liverpool
AC Milan
3
2
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 2 | AC Milan |
15.09
18:45
Besiktas
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
|
15.09.2021 18:45 | Besiktas | 1 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
15.09
21:00
Sporting Lisbon
Ajax
1
5
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Sporting Lisbon | 1 : 5 | Ajax |
15.09
18:45
Sheriff
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
|
15.09.2021 18:45 | Sheriff | 2 : 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
15.09
21:00
Internazionale
Real Madrid
0
1
|
15.09.2021 21:00 | Internazionale | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
15.09
16:30
Spartak
Legia
0
1
|
15.09.2021 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Legia |
15.09
17:00
Trepča
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
15.09.2021 17:00 | Trepča | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
15.09
16:45
Omladinac
OFK Vršac
0
12
|
15.09.2021 16:45 | Omladinac | 0 : 12 | OFK Vršac |
15.09
19:30
Železničar
Beograd
28
26
|
15.09.2021 19:30 | Železničar | 28 : 26 | Beograd |