XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 582 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

18.09.2021 16:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
18.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2021 18:30 Voždovac 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
18.09.2021 19:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Inđija
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 1 Rad
18.09.2021 16:00 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Loznica
18.09.2021 16:00 IMT 0 : 0 Železničar
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladost GAT 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Bečej 1918 1 : 2 OFK Vršac
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) 0 : 1 Feniks 1995
18.09.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 2 Radnički 1912
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad 0 : 1 1. Maj Ruma
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 5 : 2 Hajduk 1912
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Mačva 1929
18.09.2021 16:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 0 RSK
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 16:00 Real 1 : 1 Rađevac
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 2 : 1 Budućnost (A)
18.09.2021 16:00 Borac 1926 1 : 0 GFK Sloboda
18.09.2021 16:00 Trepča 0 : 0 Takovo
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (BB) 1 : 2 Sušica
18.09.2021 16:00 Leštane 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 BSK Borča
18.09.2021 11:00 Prva iskra 2 : 1 Zemun
18.09.2021 11:00 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Borac
18.09.2021 16:00 Meševo 1 : 2 Vlasina
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
18.09.2021 16:00 Pčinja 1 : 1 Dinamo
18.09.2021 16:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Naftagas
18.09.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 0 : 4 Begej
18.09.2021 16:00 BAK 0 : 4 Sloboda
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 1 Omladinac FAM
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921
18.09.2021 16:00 Cement 1 : 1 Donji Srem
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Index
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Veternik
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 1 Podunavac
18.09.2021 16:00 Senta 2 : 1 Njegoš
18.09.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Bajša
18.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 4 Zvezda
18.09.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Sremčica
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Mladenovac 1 : 0 Sinđelić
18.09.2021 16:00 Goč 5 : 1 Vodojaža
18.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Korićani
18.09.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 5 : 1 Sloboda
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.09.2021 16:00 Parmenac 0 : 4 Zlatar
18.09.2021 16:00 FAP 2 : 1 Sevojno
18.09.2021 16:00 Cer 1 : 7 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (V) 2 : 1 Zadrugar
18.09.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
18.09.2021 16:00 Morava 1 : 3 Pomoravlje 1946
18.09.2021 16:00 Rudar 2001 0 : 2 Sloga 33
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 OFK Mihajlovac
18.09.2021 16:00 Grizli ML 1 : 0 Đerdap
18.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Mladi borac
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Sinđelić 4 : 0 Malošište
18.09.2021 16:00 Nebeski Andjeli 1 : 2 Pusta Reka
18.09.2021 16:00 SFK Morava 2 : 0 Radan
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Alakince 2 : 2 Plantaža
18.09.2021 16:00 Morava 1918 0 : 4 Sloga (D)
18.09.2021 16:00 Blagotin 1 : 2 Trstenik PPT
18.09.2021 16:00 Rajko Mitić 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
18.09.2021 16:00 Đerdap 1 : 1 Dunav
18.09.2021 16:00 Zvezda 1 : 2 Ozren
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Knjaz 1 : 0 Balkanski
18.09.2021 16:00 Lužnica 2 : 1 Brodoremont
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Radnički 1918
18.09.2021 16:00 Crvenka 1 : 3 Borac (BG)
18.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Borac 46
18.09.2021 16:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Polet
18.09.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 2019 4 : 0 Budućnost (P)
18.09.2021 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 2 Tatra
18.09.2021 16:30 Slavija 4 : 0 Petrovaradin
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 0 Budućnost (A)
18.09.2021 16:00 Partizan (U) 3 : 2 Dolovo
18.09.2021 16:00 Podrinje 1 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2021 16:00 GFK Sloven 1 : 1 Sloga
18.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 OFK Vrbas
18.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnički 1905
18.09.2021 16:00 Jadran 2 : 2 Bačka
18.09.2021 16:00 AFK 2 : 1 Iskra
18.09.2021 16:00 Srbobran 2 : 0 Tornjoš
18.09.2021 15:30 Petlić SD 026 0 : 0 Osipaonica
18.09.2021 15:30 Jasenica 2017 1 : 3 Sloga
18.09.2021 16:00 Šarbanovac 2 : 0 Blizna
18.09.2021 16:00 Poreč 2 : 0 BSK
18.09.2021 16:00 Rudna Glava 6 : 0 Ključ
18.09.2021 16:00 Svrljig 2 : 1 Rad
18.09.2021 16:00 Polet 1 : 2 Jastrebac
18.09.2021 16:00 Rtanj 8 : 1 Hajduk
18.09.2021 16:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 3 : 3 FSU Kraljevica
18.09.2021 16:00 Midžor 5 : 2 OFK Rtanj
18.09.2021 20:00 Rubin 0 : 4 Kupci
18.09.2021 16:00 Delija 0 : 2 ŽFK Banat
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Rusanda
18.09.2021 15:30 Partizan (G) 3 : 1 GFK Tabane
18.09.2021 16:00 Omladinac (Š) 7 : 1 Sloga (L)
18.09.2021 16:00 Zvižd 2 : 0 Vihor
18.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Vladimir Durković
18.09.2021 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Dragoš
18.09.2021 16:00 Strelac 0 : 2 Omladinac
18.09.2021 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 5 BSK 1926
18.09.2021 16:00 Barajevo 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
18.09.2021 16:00 Turbina : Krtinska
18.09.2021 16:00 Milutinac 0 : 2 Heroj Polet
18.09.2021 10:30 Rakovica 1 : 2 Dunav
18.09.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 1975 1 : 3 Pobeda 1926
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
18.09.2021 16:00 Kolonija 0 : 1 Srbija
18.09.2021 16:00 Spartak 1924 6 : 0 ZSK
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Brđanac 2 : 2 Trlić
18.09.2021 16:30 Ovčar 1 : 1 Slatina
18.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (V) 2 : 0 Zvezda
18.09.2021 Mladost : Mineralac
18.09.2021 Vihor : Lugina
18.09.2021 FSU Južna pruga : Čelik
18.09.2021 BSK Bujanovac : Pavlovac
18.09.2021 16:00 Rajac 7 : 0 Dračić 2018
18.09.2021 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 5 Popadić
18.09.2021 Dunav 3 : 2 Graničar
18.09.2021 00:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
18.09.2021 Terekveš 2 : 1 Polet
18.09.2021 Kula 2 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2021 Dinamo 1923 1 : 0 Hajduk
18.09.2021 OFK Odžaci 2 : 0 BSK
18.09.2021 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
18.09.2021 15:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 0 Borac
18.09.2021 15:30 Garevina 1 : 3 Polet 57
18.09.2021 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
18.09.2021 15:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Kamenorezac 76
18.09.2021 15:30 Varvarin 0 : 3 Omladinac
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Klek 6 : 4 Potisje
18.09.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 6 : 0 Partizan
18.09.2021 16:30 Radnički (P) 5 : 0 Navalin
18.09.2021 16:30 Radnik Sušica 2 : 4 Badince
18.09.2021 15:30 Luk 7 : 2 Sinđelić
18.09.2021 14:30 Rojkovac 7 : 1 Rvati
18.09.2021 15:30 OFK Zabrežje 2 : 0 Duboko
18.09.2021 15:30 Pobednik 5 : 0 Partizan
18.09.2021 15:30 Planinac 1 : 2 Omladinac
18.09.2021 15:30 Beljanica 2 : 2 Pomoravlje
18.09.2021 16:00 Stanovo 1941 3 : 2 Seljak
18.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Karađorđe
18.09.2021 15:30 GFK Strelište 1 : 2 Mladost (T)
18.09.2021 15:30 Šumadinac 2 : 5 Osaonica
18.09.2021 15:30 Kupinovac 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
18.09.2021 16:00 Tvrđava 6 : 0 Kulpin
18.09.2021 16:30 Mlada krila 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (G)
18.09.2021 16:00 Real Niš 1 : 2 Novoselac
18.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 2 : 4 2. Oktobar
18.09.2021 00:00 Čačak 94 4 : 0 Gavrilo Princip
18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Braničevo 1 : 1 Mladi Borac
18.09.2021 16:00 Bata Bulić 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (S)
18.09.2021 16:00 Trgovački 0 : 1 Zadrugar 1947
18.09.2021 15:30 Nišavac 4 : 0 Veliki Suvodol
18.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (MS) 1 : 0 Padež
18.09.2021 16:00 Tempo 3 : 1 Ratar
18.09.2021 16:00 Potisje 8 : 0 Tromeđa
18.09.2021 10:00 Omladinac 1977 9 : 5 Dobrič 1974
18.09.2021 15:30 Cerovac 2013 0 : 0 Budućnost 1948
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2013 3 : 4 Rtanj
18.09.2021 16:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Borac
18.09.2021 15:30 Rekreativo 3 : 4 Ljubinić
18.09.2021 16:00 Borba 0 : 5 Azbest
18.09.2021 16:30 Milakovac 2018 3 : 1 Sloga Obrva
18.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 1981 1 : 4 Morava (M)
18.09.2021 16:30 BSK 2014 1 : 2 Biljanovac
18.09.2021 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 0 : 3 Stara Čaršija
18.09.2021 15:30 Gradac 0 : 3 Beli Orlovi
18.09.2021 16:00 Šampion 2013 2 : 1 Bresno Polje
18.09.2021 15:30 OFK Orašje 1960 3 : 0 Obilić
18.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 1 : 5 Dobra Voda
18.09.2021 15:30 OFK Dragoševac 3 : 4 Mladost
18.09.2021 16:00 Popovac 1 : 0 Napredak (St)
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnik 4 : 1 ISK Izvor
18.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Petka
18.09.2021 16:00 BSK 2 : 1 Sloga
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 3 20. Oktobar
18.09.2021 16:00 Strmovo 0 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2021 16:00 Rudar 1945 3 : 0 Sloga (V)
18.09.2021 16:00 Kalenić 2 : 3 Tamnava
18.09.2021 Mladost (DL) 1 : 1 ŠFU Derbi 2016
18.09.2021 16:00 Osanica 0 : 2 Borac (V)
18.09.2021 16:00 Vrelo 4 : 1 Zvezda
18.09.2021 16:00 Homoljac 5 : 1 Bliznak-Medveđica
18.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 3 BSK 1924
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 6 : 1 Rapid
18.09.2021 16:00 Solunac 2 : 2 Vojvodina
18.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 1936 2 : 1 Krćevac 04
18.09.2021 16:00 Proleter 1922 1 : 5 Gornja Trnava 1938
18.09.2021 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Jarmenovci
18.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Pobeda
18.09.2021 16:00 Borac (VG) 1 : 4 Vinogradar
18.09.2021 16:30 Srem 6 : 3 Trgovački
18.09.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2020 5 : 1 Partizan
18.09.2021 15:30 Džemerovac 2020 0 : 2 Roma-Odžino selo
18.09.2021 16:00 Dunav 5 : 1 Moravac 1933
18.09.2021 16:00 Vukan 4 : 0 Burovac
18.09.2021 16:00 Rudar 1947 2 : 2 Sloga
18.09.2021 16:00 Melnica 1 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2021 11:00 Udarnik 2015 : Borac
18.09.2021 16:00 Napredak 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 16:00 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 0 Radnik
18.09.2021 11:00 BSK 1 : 0 Radnički
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 1952 4 : 4 Zabrđe 1936
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 5 : 0 Polet
18.09.2021 16:00 Bare 2 : 0 Kotlenik
18.09.2021 15:30 Paskovac 1 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2021 15:30 Jadar 07 2 : 5 Hajduk
18.09.2021 17:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Velež
18.09.2021 18:55 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Sloboda
18.09.2021 16:30 Posušje 1 : 1 Radnik
18.09.2021 21:10 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
18.09.2021 16:00 Drina 0 : 1 Krupa
18.09.2021 16:00 Tekstilac 3 : 1 Kozara
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Slavija
18.09.2021 16:00 Zvijezda 09 6 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Borac
18.09.2021 16:00 Ljubić 5 : 1 Podrinje
18.09.2021 18:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Zeta
18.09.2021 19:00 Iskra 4 : 2 Podgorica
18.09.2021 17:00 Lens 1 : 0 Lille
18.09.2021 21:00 Saint-Étienne 1 : 2 Bordeaux
18.09.2021 13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 2 Brentford
18.09.2021 16:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Arsenal
18.09.2021 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Crystal Palace
18.09.2021 16:00 Manchester City 0 : 0 Southampton
18.09.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 3 Watford
18.09.2021 18:30 Aston Villa 3 : 0 Everton
18.09.2021 15:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Fiorentina
18.09.2021 20:45 Salernitana 0 : 1 Atalanta
18.09.2021 18:00 Inter 6 : 1 Bologna
18.09.2021 15:30 Bayern 7 : 0 Bochum
18.09.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 0 Freiburg
18.09.2021 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
18.09.2021 15:30 Arminia 0 : 0 Hoffenheim
18.09.2021 18:30 Köln 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
18.09.2021 13:30 Hull City 1 : 3 Sheffield United
18.09.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 2 Nottingham Forest
18.09.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 2 Bristol City
18.09.2021 16:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Reading
18.09.2021 16:00 Barnsley 0 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
18.09.2021 16:00 Derby County 2 : 1 Stoke City
18.09.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 2 Blackpool
18.09.2021 16:00 Luton Town 3 : 3 Swansea City
18.09.2021 16:00 Peterborough United 3 : 0 Birmingham City
18.09.2021 16:00 Preston North End 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
18.09.2021 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Coventry City
18.09.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 1 AFC Bournemouth
18.09.2021 21:00 Alaves 0 : 2 Osasuna
18.09.2021 16:15 Atletico Madrid 0 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
18.09.2021 14:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 0 Getafe
18.09.2021 18:30 Elche 1 : 1 Levante
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Kolubara
18.09.2021 13:00 Mačva 3 : 2 Karađorđe
18.09.2021 16:00 Levač 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 2014
18.09.2021 16:00 Zemun 6 : 1 Napredak Junior 2018
18.09.2021 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica : Spartak DOO
18.09.2021 16:00 Slatke male 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.09.2021 16:00 ŽGFK Borac : Una Fortuna
18.09.2021 16:00 Kraljica Marija 2 : 3 Loznica
18.09.2021 Mašinac 2020 : Kolibri
18.09.2021 Radnički 2012 9 : 1 Morava
18.09.2021 Vučice 0 : 3 Dinamo
18.09.2021 Majdanpek 3 : 0 SUŽF Stol
18.09.2021 00:00 Heroj Polet 7 : 1 Vinča
18.09.2021 00:00 Rad 24 : 0 Desetka
18.09.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Voždovac
18.09.2021 19:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
18.09.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 TSC
18.09.2021 10:00 Čukarički 2 : 4 Rad
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnicki 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
18.09.2021 00:00 Heroj Polet : Dunav
18.09.2021 OFK Urovci : TEK Sloga
18.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Polet
18.09.2021 11:00 Napredak 5 : 2 GFK Jagodina
18.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Timočanin
18.09.2021 14:30 Kopernikus Želežničar 1 : 0 OFK Radnički
18.09.2021 14:00 GFK Dubočica 2 : 2 Radnik
18.09.2021 09:30 Budućnost 7 : 0 OFK Topličanin
18.09.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 3 Kabel
18.09.2021 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 3 : 0 Tisa Njerš
18.09.2021 12:30 Zvezdara 0 : 7 OFK Žarkovo
18.09.2021 20:30 Ada 4 : 2 IMT 2
18.09.2021 09:00 Internacional 1 : 3 Bežanija
18.09.2021 10:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 5 Šumadija (T)
18.09.2021 10:00 Smederevo 1924 7 : 0 RSK
18.09.2021 11:00 Napredak 5 : 2 Karađorđe
18.09.2021 10:00 Korićani 3 : 4 Šumadija (A)
18.09.2021 10:00 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 5 : 3 Mladi radnik (R)
18.09.2021 10:00 Sofeks 1 : 1 Veternik
18.09.2021 12:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Kikinda 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
18.09.2021 00:00 Torlak : Prva Iskra
18.09.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 4 : 3 DIF
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnički 8 : 0 Rojkovac
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 5 : 1 Balkan
18.09.2021 00:00 Siti Sport Klub 1 : 0 GSP Polet
18.09.2021 00:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Beograd Karaburma
18.09.2021 Strela 7 : 1 Partizan
18.09.2021 00:00 Dolovo 3 : 4 Borac
18.09.2021 Vulturul 1 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2021 Jugoslavija 2 : 2 Borac
18.09.2021 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 1 Omladinac 1927
18.09.2021 00:00 Voja Gačić 5 : 2 Radnički
18.09.2021 10:00 OLE 5 : 1 Studentski grad
18.09.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Rad
18.09.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 7 : 1 011
18.09.2021 13:30 Zemun 0 : 1 Voždovac
18.09.2021 00:00 Zmaj 1953 1 : 3 Rakovica
18.09.2021 00:00 BASK : Borac
18.09.2021 00:00 Boleč 3 : 6 Sinđelić
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Mladenovac 0 : 5 Kovačevac
18.09.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2021 16:00 Kiker 2 : 2 Sloga (P)
18.09.2021 11:00 RFK Grafičar 0 : 0 Teleoptik
18.09.2021 12:30 Čukarički 5 : 3 Rad
18.09.2021 18:15 Ada 0 : 1 Zemun
18.09.2021 Jedinstvo : Palanka
18.09.2021 Polet : Bresje Superior
18.09.2021 Sloga : Železničar
18.09.2021 Podunavac : Sloboda
18.09.2021 10:00 Obrenovac 1905 : Rojkovac
18.09.2021 11:00 Duboko 2 : 2 Rvati
18.09.2021 11:00 Timočanin 2 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Vlasina
18.09.2021 11:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 2 Timok 1919
18.09.2021 13:30 Radnički 2 11 : 0 GFK Dubočica
18.09.2021 11:00 Real Niš 9 : 1 SFS Borac
18.09.2021 10:00 OFK Radnički 2 : 6 Kopernikus Želežničar
18.09.2021 14:00 GFK Jagodina 5 : 1 Trayal
18.09.2021 12:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 0 Kabel
18.09.2021 17:00 ODR 2 : 0 Petar Puača
18.09.2021 09:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 0 BSK Borča
18.09.2021 09:00 IMT 1 : 2 Voždovac
18.09.2021 11:15 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Rakovica
18.09.2021 10:00 Borac (Š) 0 : 0 OFK Jugović
18.09.2021 10:00 OFK Kikinda 3 : 3 Petrika
18.09.2021 12:00 OFK Vrbas 0 : 1 Arena Su
18.09.2021 13:00 Podunavac 2 : 4 Cement
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (Š) 7 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
18.09.2021 10:00 Voja Gačić 1 : 1 ODR
18.09.2021 16:00 Trlić 0 : 3 Strmovo 1986
18.09.2021 12:00 OFK Senjak 0 : 3 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.09.2021 09:00 Balkan 6 : 3 Palilulac
18.09.2021 15:30 Zvezdara 0 : 2 Prva Iskra
18.09.2021 10:00 Beograd 1 : 1 Žarkovo
18.09.2021 09:00 DIF 1 : 3 Bežanija
18.09.2021 09:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 3 BSK 1925
18.09.2021 Crvena zvezda 8 : 2 Ševac
18.09.2021 Budućnost 1 : 6 Sloga
18.09.2021 Banat 1 : 5 Invictus 2020
18.09.2021 Proleter 2 : 3 Hajdučica
18.09.2021 Partizan 7 : 1 Banat
18.09.2021 Spartak 1911 10 : 1 Proleter
18.09.2021 Sloga 3 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2021 Omladinac : Tempo
18.09.2021 Glogonj 10 : 1 Borac
18.09.2021 Sloga : Hajduk Stanko
18.09.2021 Jedinstvo 1924 : Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 12:00 Ušće Novi Beograd 7 : 3 OFK Borac
18.09.2021 11:15 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 IMT
18.09.2021 13:00 OLE : Rad
18.09.2021 09:00 Milutinac 1 : 4 Zemun
18.09.2021 09:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 Radnički (NB)
18.09.2021 12:30 BSK 1925 6 : 2 Sinđelić
18.09.2021 08:30 Rakovica 3 : 1 BSK Borča
18.09.2021 09:30 Kolubara 6 : 1 Radnički (NB)
18.09.2021 00:00 Zemun : Šumadija 1962
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Resnik
18.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 5 Dunavac
18.09.2021 00:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Borac
18.09.2021 00:00 Sremčica 1 : 4 Rad
18.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost 2 : 5 Posavina
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički : Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 09:00 Zvezda : Crvena Zastava
18.09.2021 13:00 Kosmet 4 : 1 Sušica
18.09.2021 11:00 Kiker 4 : 2 Bubamara
18.09.2021 15:30 Rudar (KM) 0 : 5 Radnički 1923
18.09.2021 10:00 Sloga (P) 7 : 1 Takovo
18.09.2021 14:00 Trio 1 : 1 Trayal Knez Lazar
18.09.2021 13:00 OFK Radnički 6 : 0 Car Konstantin
18.09.2021 10:00 Timok 1919 0 : 3 Real
18.09.2021 11:00 Šampion 2014 1 : 1 Lider MGM
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Duel Juniors
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 1 : 0 TSC
18.09.2021 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 CFK
18.09.2021 10:00 Krila Krajine 2 : 2 One team
18.09.2021 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 4 Derby 2015
18.09.2021 11:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 0 Radnički (Š)
18.09.2021 10:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Omladinac
18.09.2021 00:00 Brodarac 1 : 3 Radnički (NB)
18.09.2021 00:00 Zemun 0 : 6 Čukarički
18.09.2021 00:00 Ada 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Partizan
18.09.2021 00:00 Teleoptik 4 : 2 Voždovac
18.09.2021 011 : Rad
18.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 4 : 3 OLE
18.09.2021 10:00 Fenix 2 : 0 Omladinac 2014
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički (V) 4 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.09.2021 10:00 Sun Rise 2 : 0 Respekt
18.09.2021 Budućnost 15 : 0 BSK
18.09.2021 Čekmin 1 : 1 Filip Filipović
18.09.2021 OFK Kosanica 4 : 3 Mineralac
18.09.2021 Lugina 4 : 1 OFK Topličanin
18.09.2021 SFK Morava 0 : 7 Trnovac
18.09.2021 GFK Dubočica 4 : 3 Kopernikus Železničar 2
18.09.2021 Radnik 2 : 0 Real Niš
18.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 2 : 2 Dinamo
18.09.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 0 : 13 Radnički (O)
18.09.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 5 : 0 Balkan
18.09.2021 00:00 Rakovica 1 : 2 Kolubara
18.09.2021 00:00 IMT 2 : 1 Karioke
18.09.2021 00:00 BSK : Studentski grad
18.09.2021 00:00 Vukovi : Car Lazar 2015
18.09.2021 00:00 Meševo : Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 00:00 GFK Jagodina 2 : Junior
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Bratstvo : Morava 1918
18.09.2021 00:00 Duel Juniors 2 : Trstenik PTT
18.09.2021 00:00 Timočanin : Župa
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (S) : Finale 2013
18.09.2021 11:00 Arena Su 1 : 1 AFK
18.09.2021 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 0 Tisa Njerš
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 1905 3 : 1 Bajša
18.09.2021 00:00 Partizan 14 : 3 Borac
18.09.2021 10:00 Potporanj 1 : 2 BAK
18.09.2021 16:30 Polet 4 : 4 OFK Plandište
18.09.2021 13:30 Ratar 7 : 1 Karaš
18.09.2021 Sloga 0 : 2 Borac
18.09.2021 Dolina 1 : 2 BSK
18.09.2021 Jugoslavija 4 : 3 Pobeda
18.09.2021 Unirea 3 : 8 Stari Tamiš
18.09.2021 Voja Gačić : Borac
18.09.2021 Dinamo 1945 : Mundial
18.09.2021 Proleter : Radnički
18.09.2021 00:00 Bežanija 6 : 0 Milutinac
18.09.2021 00:00 DIF 1 : 4 Srem
18.09.2021 00:00 PFK Žarkovo 2000 4 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2021 00:00 Resnik : Budućnost
18.09.2021 00:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Kosmaj
18.09.2021 00:00 Vinča 3 : 2 OFK Crvenka
18.09.2021 00:00 Boleč 2 : 7 Mladenovac
18.09.2021 00:00 Palilulac : Torlak
18.09.2021 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević : AL AHLI
18.09.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo 2017 2 : 2 Sport Klub 99
18.09.2021 00:00 Tutin 5 : 1 OFK National AG
18.09.2021 Koštam Polje 1 : 4 Pazar Juniors
18.09.2021 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 OFK Ras
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Rakovica
18.09.2021 00:00 Zemun 0 : 13 Čukarički
18.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar : Rad
18.09.2021 00:00 Partizan : DIF
18.09.2021 00:00 BSK Borča 1 : 4 Bezanija
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Crvenka : Ada
18.09.2021 00:00 Kolubara : Banja
18.09.2021 00:00 Železnik 1930 : Borac (L)
18.09.2021 00:00 PFK Žarkovo 2000 3 : 5 Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 00:00 Vranić 4 : 5 Žarkovo
18.09.2021 00:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 3 Lokomotiva
18.09.2021 00:00 Rad 0 : 0 Borac (O)
18.09.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 1 : 17 Trudbenik
18.09.2021 00:00 IMT 7 : 0 Institut MK
18.09.2021 00:00 Prima Fortuna : Zvezdara
18.09.2021 00:00 PKB : Leštane
18.09.2021 00:00 Palilulac 4 : 2 Dunavac
18.09.2021 00:00 Vrčin 3 : 0 Obilić 1924
18.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 10 : 0 Milutinac
18.09.2021 00:00 Voždovac : Brodarac
18.09.2021 00:00 Mungosi MK 1 : 1 Petlic
18.09.2021 00:00 PFK Žarkovo 2000 4 : 1 Sinđelić
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Ole
18.09.2021 00:00 Zemun 4 : 1 Radnički
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnički 0 : 3 RFK Grafičar
18.09.2021 00:00 Olimpik : Partizan
18.09.2021 00:00 Teleoptik 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.09.2021 00:00 011 0 : 4 Rad
18.09.2021 Lavice Dubočica 0 : 1 Mašinac
18.09.2021 Majdanpek 0 : 7 Fudbol per femra
18.09.2021 Jedinstvo 2014 15 : 0 Rosulja 2014
18.09.2021 Kolibri 8 : 1 Levač
18.09.2021 Dinamo : SUZF Stol
18.09.2021 Radnički 2012 5 : 0 Napredak junior 2018
18.09.2021 Morava 0 : 5 Ozren
18.09.2021 Jagodina : Vučice
18.09.2021 10:00 Savac 1 : 9 Jedinstvo
18.09.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 5 : 2 Kraljica Marija
18.09.2021 16:00 ŽGFK Borac 0 : 3 Loznica
18.09.2021 16:00 Požega 10 : 0 Mačva
18.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Požarevac
18.09.2021 12:00 Ruma 0 : 7 Spartak
18.09.2021 Moskva : Voša AS
18.09.2021 11:00 TSC 2 : 5 Lehel 2019
18.09.2021 10:00 Prave Dame 1 : 0 Polet
18.09.2021 12:30 Voja Gačić 4 : 1 Spartak d.o.o.
18.09.2021 15:00 Banat 2 : 0 Stajićevo 2017
18.09.2021 00:00 Vinča 0 : 3 Rad
18.09.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 7 Zemun
18.09.2021 00:00 ZFK Bolec 0 : 19 Zvezda B
18.09.2021 00:00 Kolubara 7 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 1 Kolubara
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 5 Dušanovac
18.09.2021 00:00 Teleoptik 4 : 1 Obrenovac 1905
18.09.2021 00:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Partizan
18.09.2021 Rad : Brodarac
18.09.2021 00:00 Žarkovo 2000 1 : 2 Zemun
18.09.2021 00:00 Čukarički 0 : 2 Kampione
18.09.2021 00:00 OLE 1 : 3 Olimpik
18.09.2021 00:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
18.09.2021 00:00 GSP Polet 3 : 0 011
18.09.2021 00:00 Sinđelić 0 : 6 Crvena zvezda
18.09.2021 00:00 BSK 1925 3 : 4 T6 Nika
18.09.2021 09:30 Subotica 0 : 10 TSC '09
18.09.2021 09:30 Spartak ŽK '10 0 : 14 Spartak ŽK '09
18.09.2021 09:00 Arena SU 0 : 2 SuTeam ŠS
18.09.2021 10:00 Tisa Njerš 0 : 2 TSC '10
18.09.2021 13:00 Sinđelić 2 : 2 Milutinac
18.09.2021 10:00 Čanković 9 : 0 Srem
18.09.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost (D) 2 : 0 Kolubara 1
18.09.2021 10:00 Ušće Novi Beograd 0 : 5 TEK Sloga
18.09.2021 10:00 Mladost (C) 0 : 0 Borac (L)
18.09.2021 Tika taka 1 0 : 1 OFK Atletiko
18.09.2021 POFK Čivija : Fenix 2
18.09.2021 Radnički (K) : Mačva 1929
18.09.2021 12:00 Fenix 1 : Savacium 2
18.09.2021 11:00 OFK Majur 0 : 15 Sunrise Šabac 1
18.09.2021 Mladost 0 : 1 POFK Savacium 1
18.09.2021 Pazar Juniors 3 : 0 Bane 1931
18.09.2021 Jedinstvo 2017 2 : 1 OFK National
18.09.2021 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Kosmet
18.09.2021 Sport Club 99 3 : 1 AF AS Novi Pazar
18.09.2021 Sport Club 99 3 : 1 AL AHLI
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK National 1 : 3 OFK Ras
18.09.2021 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 1 : 1 Pazar Juniors B
18.09.2021 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Rudar
18.09.2021 00:00 Torlak 1 : 3 Beograd 1929
18.09.2021 00:00 Leštane 4 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2021 00:00 Sopot 1 : 3 Lanosa
18.09.2021 00:00 Velika Moštanica 7 : 0 Seceranac Ada
18.09.2021 00:00 Sremcica 0 : 1 GSP Polet
18.09.2021 00:00 Kolubara 7 : 1 Akademija fudbala
18.09.2021 00:00 OFK Žarkovo 4 : 1 DIF
18.09.2021 00:00 Zvezdara 3 : 0 Palilulac
18.09.2021 00:00 RFK Grafičar 6 : 1 OFK Crvenka
18.09.2021 00:00 Trudbenik 17 : 0 Banja
18.09.2021 00:00 Beograd 1929 2 : 0 PKB
18.09.2021 00:00 Milano Stars 1 : 0 FK DIV
18.09.2021 11:00 SFU Gornjak 3 : 1 Pomoravlje 1946
18.09.2021 10:00 OPK Rudar 1933 1 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2021 11:00 RSK 6 : 0 Mladi Radnik 1926
18.09.2021 11:00 ZFK Desetka : Posavina
18.09.2021 Zabrežje 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 10 : 0 Rvati
18.09.2021 09:00 Zvezda : Omladinac

Odbojka

18.09.2021 00:00 AYDIN BBSK 3 : 0 CSO Voluntari 2005
18.09.2021 00:00 ARIS 0 : 3 Jedinstvo

Rukomet

18.09.2021 18:00 Vojvodina 34 : 16 Jugović
18.09.2021 18:00 Dinamo 31 : 25 Obilić
18.09.2021 18:00 Radnički 35 : 26 Novi Pazar
18.09.2021 18:00 Dubočica 54 30 : 22 Spartak
18.09.2021 19:00 Rudar 31 : 29 Šamot 65
18.09.2021 17:00 Vojvoda Stepa 27 : 30 Hercegovina
18.09.2021 19:00 Jabuka 30 : 29 Dolovo
18.09.2021 20:00 Hercegovac 33 : 32 Potisje Pleteks
18.09.2021 19:00 Mladost TSK 30 : 29 Slavija
18.09.2021 17:00 Zrenjanin 34 : 29 Senta
18.09.2021 20:00 SPD Radnički 23 : 33 Bekament BB
18.09.2021 19:00 Jagodina 37 : 18 Crvena zvezda
18.09.2021 17:00 Medicinar 33 : 32 Vrbas
18.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (NP) 25 : 29 Bor RTB
18.09.2021 19:00 Spartak 40 : 19 Ravangrad
18.09.2021 20:00 Sloven 30 : 23 Krule

Hokej

18.09.2021 HK SŽ Olimpija 6 : 3 Hidria Jesenice
18.09.2021 Celje 2 : 3 Slavija Junior
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu