26.05
17:00
Bane
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda (Č)
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
26.05
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Pobeda
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vujić Valjevo
Železničar
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Seljak
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jasenica 1911
Mačva
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
26.05
17:00
Krušik
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
26.05
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
26.05
17:30
Trgovački
OFK Sinđelić
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Trgovački | 3 : 1 | OFK Sinđelić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Moravac Orion
Žitorađa
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
26.05
17:30
Trstenik PPT
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dinamo
Borac (B)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 2 | Borac (B) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnički (P)
Radnik
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.05
17:30
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnički (S)
Dubočica 1923
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 |
26.05
16:30
Cement
Dinamo
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
26.05
16:30
Radnički (S)
Senta
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
26.05
16:30
Mladost
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
26.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Dolina
1
5
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 5 | Dolina | |||||
26.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dunav
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
26.05
16:30
ČSK Pivara
Bačka Topola
3
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
26.05
16:30
Srem
Sloga
1
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
16:30
Radnički (Š)
Palić
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 0 | Palić |
26.05
17:30
Balkan
Turbina
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
26.05
11:00
Hajduk
Budućnost
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Kovačevac
Zemun
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnički
Žarkovo
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Srem
Šumadija
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dorćol
Sindjelić
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dorćol | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Sopot
PKB
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | PKB |
26.05
17:00
Slavija
Tutin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.05
17:00
Prijevor
Orlovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jošanica ND 2011
Takovo
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 4 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac (Z)
Polet (T)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
26.05
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Mokra Gora |
26.05
17:00
Šumadinac 1913
Borac
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Obilić
VGSK
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Zvižd
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Zvižd | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumadinac (B)
Gruža
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šapine
Karađorđe (T)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šapine | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) |
26.05
17:00
Miloš Pocerac
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
26.05
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Sevojno
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Sevojno |
26.05
17:00
Zaplanjac
Lužnica
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vlasina
Malošište
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Malošište | |||||
26.05
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo |
26.05
17:00
Župa
Ozren
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
26.05
17:00
Juhor
Dragocvet
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Timočanin
Majdanpek
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Timočanin | 0 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Bor
Đerdap
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički (L)
Kablovi
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički (L) | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bošnjane
9
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
26.05
17:00
Pepeljevac
Rembas
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 2 | Rembas |
26.05
16:30
Borac
Kolonija
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Kolonija |
26.05
10:00
Železničar
Vinča
4
2
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Železničar | 4 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
26.05
17:30
Resnik
Bulbulderac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Resnik | 3 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Posavac
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Posavac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
26.05
10:00
GSP Polet
IMR
1
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 3 | IMR | |||||
26.05
10:00
Grafičar
Sremčica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 2 | Sremčica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Lepušnica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Lepušnica |
26.05
17:30
Borac
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
26.05
17:30
Granit
Budućnost
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnički
Ribnica
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mataruge
Ibar
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
26.05
17:30
Polet
Grdica
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnik
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
26.05
17:00
Arsenal
Šumadinac
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Seljak
Maršić
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Maršić | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Ćava
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sušica
Budućnost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sušica | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Korićani
Jadran
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Korićani | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kolonija
Šumadija
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Šumadija |
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Vujan
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
26.05
17:00
Spartak
Dragačevo
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
26.05
17:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Ovčar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 2 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Brezak
Slatina
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Brezak | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Kotraža Franc Komerc
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 3 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
26.05
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Miokovci
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 4 : 3 | Miokovci |
26.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Železničar
2
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Integral
Polet
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Integral | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Beli Orao
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Mladost
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Makce
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Makce | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vihor
Mlava
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
26.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
26.05
16:30
Budućnost
Železničar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
26.05
16:30
Omladinac
Šumadinac
0
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.05
16:30
Radnik
Polet
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.05
16:30
Sloboda
Borac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.05
16:30
Pobeda
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
16:30
Osipaonica
Bresje Superior
3
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Osipaonica | 3 : 3 | Bresje Superior |
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Šatornja
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Šatornja | |||||
26.05
17:00
Aranđelovac
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Šumadija
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Junkovac
Vinča
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.05
10:00
Beli orlovi
Partizan
0
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Beli orlovi | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
26.05
17:30
Hajduk Stanko
Sindjelić
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladi Borac
Drina
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 3 | Drina | |||||
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Radjevac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 0 : 3 | Radjevac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (P)
Mačva 2005
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
26.05
17:30
Lipolist
Antimon
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Lipolist | 4 : 2 | Antimon | |||||
26.05
17:30
Podrinje
Jadar
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Jadar |
26.05
16:30
ZSK
Ribnikar
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | ZSK | 2 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
26.05
16:30
Trlić
Brezovica
0
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Trlić | 0 : 4 | Brezovica | |||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Divci
Banjani
3
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Divci | 3 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
26.05
16:30
Tešnjar
Sovljak
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Tešnjar | 1 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
26.05
16:30
Vrujci
Rubribreza
0
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Vrujci | 0 : 3 | Rubribreza |
26.05
17:00
Orljane
Rutevac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Orljane | 3 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički 1924 (K)
Moravica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rasovača
Polet
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rasovača | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
26.05
16:30
Besa
Čelik
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Besa | 0 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
26.05
16:30
Pavlovac
Vranjska Banja
3
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Pavlovac | 3 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
26.05
16:30
Biljača
As
0
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Biljača | 0 : 2 | As | |||||
26.05
16:30
Trešnjevka
Ternoci
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 1 | Ternoci |
26.05
17:00
Mladost (PR)
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (PR) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dragoš
Spartak
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dragoš | 5 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Napredak
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Gnjilan
Padež
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Gnjilan | 1 : 1 | Padež |
26.05
17:00
Svetlost
Polet
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Svetlost | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Jastrebac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Partizanski put | 1 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Kosanica
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dobrič
Omladinac
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dobrič | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Kosovac
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Kosovac |
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zastava
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Morava
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Morava |
26.05
17:00
Bobište
Jedinstvo (B)
3
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bobište | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Sloga
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Morava
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | OFK Morava | |||||
26.05
17:00
Progres
Radan
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Progres | 0 : 2 | Radan | |||||
26.05
17:00
Umac
Plantaža
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Umac | 1 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jablanica
Gradac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jablanica | 4 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumadija
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak (S)
7
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 3 | Napredak (S) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Morava
Mladost (D)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vinorača
Sindjelić
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vinorača | 6 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (J)
OFK Tekstilac
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (J) | 5 : 4 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Lugomir
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Lugomir | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Levač
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Levač | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (K)
Kušiljevo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 1 | Kušiljevo |
26.05
11:00
Ključ
Brestovac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Branik
Rudna Glava
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Branik | 1 : 3 | Rudna Glava | |||||
26.05
17:00
Krivelj
Radnički
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radujevac
Brodoremont
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radujevac | 0 : 3 | Brodoremont | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rajac
Nemetali
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Nemetali |
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Polet
7
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 7 : 4 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Osnić
Omladinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Osnić | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
26.05
17:00
Naupare
Trajal
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Naupare | 2 : 3 | Trajal | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (Ć)
Jovan Kursula
8
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 8 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
26.05
17:00
Gradina
Mladost
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Gradina | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šanac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šanac | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik |
26.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
26.05
17:30
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
26.05
17:30
Čantavir
Potisje
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Čantavir | 6 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
26.05
17:30
Preporod
Čoka
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
26.05
17:30
Bačka (M)
Jadran
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 5 | Jadran | |||||
26.05
17:30
Bajša
Bačka (P)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Bačka (P) |
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Napredak
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (Z)
Radnički (S)
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 5 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Rusanda
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Gradnulica
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica |
26.05
17:30
Slavija (K)
Borac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Slavija (K) | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Sloga (BNS)
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vršac United
Polet
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:30
Tempo
Partizan (G)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Tempo | 4 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Budućnost (BB)
BAK
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 4 : 2 | BAK | |||||
26.05
17:30
Jugoslavija
Radnički (B)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dobrica
Sloga (P)
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dobrica | 0 : 5 | Sloga (P) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Vulturul
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Vulturul |
26.05
17:00
Graničar (R)
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kula
Radnički
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kula | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
26.05
17:00
Petrovaradin
Bačka
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
26.05
17:00
Hercegovac
Vojvodina
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.05
17:00
Stari Grad
Obilić
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Stari Grad | 2 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
26.05
17:00
TSK
Veternik
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | TSK | 1 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sutjeska
Kabel
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Kabel |
26.05
17:00
LSK Laćarak
Donji Petrovci
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički
Graničar
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Hajduk 1932
Kupinovo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk 1932 | 5 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumar
Sloven (S)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumar | 2 : 0 | Sloven (S) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sremac
Podrinje
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sremac | 4 : 0 | Podrinje |
26.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Borac (L)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Strelac
Selo Mladenovac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Strelac | 3 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
26.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vrčin
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vrčin | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Zmaj 1953
13. Maj
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
26.05
17:30
Baćevac
Brodarac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Baćevac | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Rudar
Šumadija
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |
26.05
17:30
Partizan
OFK Ras
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 5 | OFK Ras | |||||
26.05
17:30
Zvezda
Lazac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Lazac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Stubal
Žiča
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Stubal | 5 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
26.05
16:00
Gruža
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Gruža | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Morava(S)
Napredak
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Morava(S) | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
26.05
17:00
Dobrača
OFK Bagremar
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Seljak
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Azbest
Borac
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Azbest | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Srbija
Botunje
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Srbija | 2 : 0 | Botunje | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kutlovo
Sloga
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost Teferič
Kremenac
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost Teferič | 2 : 4 | Kremenac | |||||
26.05
17:00
21. oktobar
Hajduk
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumarice 2008
Košutnjak
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 0 : 3 | Košutnjak |
26.05
17:00
Premeća
Čačak 94
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Premeća | 2 : 2 | Čačak 94 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Strelac
Planinac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Morava
Mladost
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rakova
Budućnost
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rakova | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
26.05
11:00
Jelica
Brezova
2
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Jelica | 2 : 3 | Brezova | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički
Gorušica
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Gorušica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bjelica
Dedinje Junajted
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bjelica | 2 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
26.05
11:00
Gradina
Sloga
2
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Gradina | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Prilike
Vrelo
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Prilike | 3 : 2 | Vrelo |
26.05
17:00
Šilopaj
Takovski Ustanak
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Šilopaj | 3 : 1 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost 09
Šumadija
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost 09 | 4 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Ozrem
Velereč 94
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Ozrem | 1 : 4 | Velereč 94 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jablanica
Majdan
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 2 | Majdan |
26.05
17:00
OFK Vinci
Dunavac (K)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Vinci | 1 : 0 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dunavac (P)
Žitkovica
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dunavac (P) | 0 : 3 | Žitkovica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Polet
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 3 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Desine
Jedinstvo (LJ)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Desine | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Basarac
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Basarac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (D)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) |
26.05
17:00
Polet
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički
Budućnost (V)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Dragoš
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
26.05
17:00
Krilaš
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Krilaš | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
26.05
Udarnik
Vodice
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | Udarnik | 1 : 0 | Vodice | |||||
26.05
Proleter
Bačinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Bačinac |
26.05
17:00
Radnički
Sloga
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost MG
Pobeda 1938
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
ŽSK
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
Karađorđe
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bečevica
Šumadija
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bečevica | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Grivac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Grivac |
26.05
17:00
Plaskovac
Radoje Domanović
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Plaskovac | 3 : 2 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Žabare
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kopljari
BSK
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | BSK |
26.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Velika Reka | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (K)
Jadar 1961
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 3 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
26.05
11:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Studenac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Stolice
Cerova
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Stolice | 0 : 2 | Cerova | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Hajduk
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 6 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
17:00
Cer
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
26.05
17:30
Omladinac
Budućnost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Sloga
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak (BP) | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Proleter
Sloboda
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
17:30
Drina
Premijer
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Drina | 4 : 3 | Premijer | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak (R)
Napredak (MB)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak (R) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Torpedo 1924
Duško
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Torpedo 1924 | 4 : 0 | Duško |
26.05
17:30
Mrovska
Sloga
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mrovska | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
OFK Varna
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | OFK Varna | |||||
26.05
17:30
Pocerina
Mladost (PP)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Pocerina | 1 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Karađorđe
OFK Jelen
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | OFK Jelen | |||||
26.05
17:30
Pričinović
Dumača
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Pričinović | 2 : 0 | Dumača | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vlašić
Galeb
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vlašić | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
26.05
17:30
Korman
Dobrava
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Korman | 1 : 2 | Dobrava |
26.05
17:30
Dučić
Rajac
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dučić | 5 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Liplje
Mionica
7
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Liplje | 7 : 2 | Mionica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
Gornji Lajkovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Spartak 1924
Veliševac
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Spartak 1924 | 6 : 0 | Veliševac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Orao
Toplica
3
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Orao | 3 : 5 | Toplica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Komanice
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Komanice |
26.05
16:30
Brgule
Radnik
2
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Brgule | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
26.05
16:30
Vrelo
Čučuge
4
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Vrelo | 4 : 2 | Čučuge | |||||
26.05
16:30
Sloga
Joševa
1
7
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 7 | Joševa | |||||
26.05
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Kalenić
2
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 0 | Kalenić | |||||
26.05
16:30
Gunjevac
Crvena Jabuka
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Gunjevac | 1 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Stublenica
Omladinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Stublenica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Paljuvi
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
26.05
16:30
Mladost
Mladost (VK)
9
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 9 : 0 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
26.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.05
11:00
Gradac
Lukavac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.05
16:30
Kotešica
Iskra
2
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Kotešica | 2 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
26.05
16:30
Kolubara 2
Milenko Pavlović
3
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović |
26.05
17:30
Pobeda
Trešnjica
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Trešnjica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Lazarica
Gorobilje
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Lazarica | 3 : 3 | Gorobilje | |||||
26.05
17:30
Savinac
Blagaja
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Savinac | 1 : 3 | Blagaja | |||||
26.05
15:00
Ježevica
Luna Avijatičar
2
2
|
26.05.2013 15:00 | Ježevica | 2 : 2 | Luna Avijatičar |
26.05
17:30
Dobrinjac
Borac (SD)
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Plavi tok
Borac (O)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Plavi tok | 4 : 2 | Borac (O) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Glumač
Napredak
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Glumač | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Borac
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Željuša
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Željuša | |||||
26.05
17:00
Temac
Provalija
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Temac | 1 : 3 | Provalija |
26.05
17:00
Moravac 1948
Mladost 1954 (DM)
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Moravac 1948 | 5 : 2 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vulkan 1936
Stevan Nešticki
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vulkan 1936 | 3 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Sloga
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sečanica
Proleter
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sečanica | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
26.05
17:00
Polet
Radnički
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Navalin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloboda
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Morava
Železničar
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kumarevo 65
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 3 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
26.05
11:00
Lemind 1953
Veternica 1926
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 2 : 1 | Veternica 1926 |
26.05
17:30
Istok 63
Medveđa
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Istok 63 | 3 : 0 | Medveđa | |||||
26.05
17:30
BSK
Kolare
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Kolare | |||||
26.05
17:30
Kupinovac
Javor
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga
Polet
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:30
Šumadinac
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
26.05
17:30
OFK Tabane
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Tabane | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
26.05
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Baštovan
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 0 | Baštovan | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Mladi radnik
4
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Župski biseri
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Župski biseri | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Borac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Donji Kopaonik
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Ušće
Beli Orlovi
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Ušće | 1 : 2 | Beli Orlovi |
26.05
17:00
OFK Ribare
Dvorane
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Ribare | 2 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kapidžija
Mudrakovac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kupci
Belović
9
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kupci | 9 : 0 | Belović | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Dušan Ristić
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rasina
Čitluk
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rasina | 1 : 4 | Čitluk | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dedina
Gornji Stepoš
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dedina | 1 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mačkovac
13. April
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mačkovac | 2 : 1 | 13. April |
26.05
17:30
Solid
Zrinjski 1932
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Solid | 5 : 1 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
26.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
2
11
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 11 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Subotica
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Žednik
Elektrovojvodina
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Žednik | 3 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
26.05
17:30
Đurđin
Bačka 1901 B
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Đurđin | 1 : 5 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
26.05
17:30
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Mala Bosna | |||||
26.05
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Dušan Silni
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Dušan Silni |
26.05
16:30
Mladost
Mićunovo
0
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Mićunovo | |||||
26.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sloboda
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
16:30
Udarnik 2012
Olimpija
1
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Udarnik 2012 | 1 : 4 | Olimpija | |||||
26.05
16:30
Eđšeg
Tomislavci
3
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Eđšeg | 3 : 0 | Tomislavci |
26.05
17:00
Slavija
Šampion
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Šampion | |||||
26.05
17:00
Tisa
Olimpija
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Graničar
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Graničar |
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Borac
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina
ŽAK
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | ŽAK |
26.05
17:00
Roham
Progresul
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Roham | 3 : 0 | Progresul | |||||
26.05
17:00
Terekves
Budućnost
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Terekves | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bega
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bega | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
17:00
Olimpija
Omladinac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.05
17:30
Železničar
Unirea
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
26.05
17:30
Plavi Dunav
Polet
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:30
Omladinac (D)
Dolovo
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Proleter
Pobeda
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
26.05
17:30
Stari Tamiš
Omladinac (O)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Stari Tamiš | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
26.05
17:30
BSK Bavanište
Strela
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | BSK Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Strela |
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Dunav
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Karaš (K)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Budućnost (A)
Hajdučica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
26.05
17:30
Ratar
Borac (VS)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Ratar | 4 : 2 | Borac (VS) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Ševac
Vinogradar
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Ševac | 6 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (U)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vitorul
Potporanj
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vitorul | 0 : 2 | Potporanj | |||||
26.05
17:30
Borac (VG)
Karaš (Ј)
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac (VG) | 4 : 1 | Karaš (Ј) |
26.05
17:00
Panonija
Aleksa Šantić
7
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Panonija | 7 : 3 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Lipar
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dinamo
Dunav
1
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rusin
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rusin | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Šikara
OFK Odžaci
0
9
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 9 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rastina 1918
Terekveš
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 2 | Terekveš |
26.05
17:00
Susek
Vinogradar
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Susek | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Sirig
Dinamo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sremac
Mladost
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sremac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Tatra
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
26.05
17:00
Čenej
Fruškogorac
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Čenej | 0 : 4 | Fruškogorac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Slavija
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bečej
Proleter
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bečej | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Iskra
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost Radost
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
26.05
17:30
Miletić
Hajduk (G)
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Miletić | 0 : 3 | Hajduk (G) | |||||
26.05
17:30
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Titel
Hajduk (Č)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Titel | 0 : 2 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga
Obilić
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Obilić |
26.05
17:30
Budućnost
Maglić
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Maglić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Karađorđevo
Bačka
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Karađorđevo | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Slavija
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
26.05
17:30
Budućnost
Bački Hajduk
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Bački Hajduk |
26.05
17:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Graničar (G)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Podunavac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lovac
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Lovac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Graničar (K)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Graničar (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloboda
2
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 6 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Hrtkovci
Budućnost
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Železničar
Dunav
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak (V)
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 7 : 0 | Napredak (V) |
26.05
17:30
Beljina
TEK Sloga
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Beljina | 3 : 3 | TEK Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vranić
Napredak
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vranić | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:30
OFK Meljak
Krtinska
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Meljak | 1 : 5 | Krtinska | |||||
26.05
17:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Rvati
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 6 : 0 | Rvati |
26.05
17:30
Rabrovac
Mladost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Rabrovac | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Pudarci
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Pudarci | |||||
26.05
17:30
Podunavac
Ivanča
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 2 | Ivanča | |||||
26.05
17:30
Boleč
Kosmaj
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Boleč | 2 : 1 | Kosmaj |
26.05
17:30
Sindjelić
Torlak
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Sindjelić | 5 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
26.05
17:30
Studenski Grad
Policajac
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Studenski Grad | 2 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
26.05
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
Pionir
1
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 1 : 3 | Pionir | |||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
Institut
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Rušanj
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
26.05
17:30
Šumadinac
Banja
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Šumadinac | 3 : 4 | Banja | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dunav
Crvenka
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Crvenka |
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Dobrič
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Dobrič | |||||
26.05
17:00
NS Tatko
Jastrebac
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | NS Tatko | 4 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Padina
Naisus
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Padina | 2 : 3 | Naisus | |||||
26.05
17:00
Baličevac
Aleksandrovo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Baličevac | 0 : 1 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Koprijan
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Koprijan |
26.05
17:00
Rtkovo
Egeta
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rtkovo | 1 : 1 | Egeta | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Koča Andjelković
2
8
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 8 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kladušnica
Pontes
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kladušnica | 1 : 1 | Pontes | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.05
11:00
Kraljevo
Gredetin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Kraljevo | 3 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vukašinovac
Borac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vukašinovac | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak 2012
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
1
9
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 9 | Draževac |
26.05
11:00
Pobeda 1976
Ratar
3
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 3 : 1 | Ratar |
26.05
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Graničar
1
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
26.05
17:30
Slatina
Kovilovo
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Slatina | 5 : 1 | Kovilovo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Ratar
Čubra
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
26.05
17:30
Vidrovac
Miloševo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Vidrovac | 0 : 1 | Miloševo | |||||
26.05
11:00
Malajnica
Srbovo
2
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Malajnica | 2 : 2 | Srbovo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Samarinovac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Samarinovac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Smedovac
Deli Jovan
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Smedovac | 0 : 4 | Deli Jovan | |||||
26.05
17:30
Polet
Urovica
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Urovica |
26.05
17:00
Velika Sugubina
Divostin
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Velika Sugubina | 3 : 1 | Divostin | |||||
26.05
17:00
Trmbas
Studenac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Trmbas | 3 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Đuriselac
Zastava
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Đuriselac | 2 : 4 | Zastava |
26.05
17:00
Dunav
Sopot
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Stig
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 4 | Stig | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dizel
Vojvoda Milenko
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Dizel | 1 : 4 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (P)
Mip Majdan
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 6 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mlava
Proleter
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mlava | 8 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (N) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (B)
Borac
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Metalac
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Metalac |
26.05
17:00
Barič
Ram
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Barič | 5 : 4 | Ram | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kurjače
Polet
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kurjače | 8 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:00
Električar
Kumane
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Električar | 1 : 0 | Kumane | |||||
26.05
17:00
Pek
Radnički
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pek | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
17:00
Carevac
Žika Marković Uča
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Carevac | 0 : 0 | Žika Marković Uča |
26.05
17:00
Pomoravlje
Udarnik
7
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pomoravlje | 7 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
Napredak
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Omladinac
1
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
26.05
10:00
Šamot
Venčani
3
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Šamot | 3 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
26.05
17:00
Misača
Ranilović
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Misača | 2 : 1 | Ranilović |
26.05
17:30
Polet
Rudar
3
6
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Polet | 3 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
26.05
17:30
Jelav
Sloga
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Jelav | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 4 | Mladost (B) |
26.05
11:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.05
11:00
Sava
Volujac
1
4
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Sava | 1 : 4 | Volujac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (SL)
Metlić
4
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 4 : 3 | Metlić | |||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (SV)
Mladost 2011
0
4
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost (SV) | 0 : 4 | Mladost 2011 |
26.05
15:00
Dragojevac
Sloga Trgosped .M.
4
1
|
26.05.2013 15:00 | Dragojevac | 4 : 1 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | |||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
Sloga .R.
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | 4 : 1 | Sloga .R. | |||||
26.05
11:00
Krnule 09
Polet
5
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Krnule 09 | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.05
11:00
Torpedo
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Petrovac 74
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
26.05
17:30
Tresnjevka
Bobovik Skupljen
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Tresnjevka | 8 : 0 | Bobovik Skupljen |
26.05
16:30
Borac
Rakac Stave
0
11
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 11 | Rakac Stave | |||||
26.05
16:30
Beloševac
Paune
5
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | Beloševac | 5 : 3 | Paune | |||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Povlen
Dupljaj
1
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 1 | Dupljaj |
26.05
10:00
Jašunja
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Jašunja | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
26.05
11:00
Vrhunac
Moravac
3
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Vrhunac | 3 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Nomanica
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 6 : 0 | Nomanica |
26.05
Mladost
Hum
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Hum | |||||
26.05
Mladi borac
Morava
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | Mladi borac | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
26.05
Mladi Radnik
Radnički
2
5
|
26.05.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 5 | Radnički |
26.05
18:00
Partizan (M)
Lipar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Partizan (M) | 2 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
26.05
18:00
Bresje
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Bresje | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
18:00
Kolonija
Juhor
2
5
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 5 | Juhor | |||||
26.05
18:00
Ribnik
Sloga
1
2
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
18:00
Partizan (G)
Sloboda
3
1
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
0
7
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Morava |
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Polet 57
Jugovići
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Polet 57 | 1 : 2 | Jugovići |
26.05
17:00
14. Oktobar
Gradac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 0 | Gradac |
26.05
17:00
Sebečevac
Bukovica
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sebečevac | 5 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lipovac
Polet (K)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Lipovac | 4 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Polet (Š)
Grkljane
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Polet (Š) | 3 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
26.05
17:00
Štitari
Jablanica
10
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Štitari | 10 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Drugari
Rasinac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Drugari | 1 : 3 | Rasinac |
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Lehel
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Naftagas
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
26.05
17:00
MSK
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | MSK | 0 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
26.05
17:00
ŽFK Banat
OFK Klek
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
26.05
17:00
Potisje
Radnički Ratar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Radnički Ratar |
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Banat
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Tamiš
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Tamiš | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Stajicevo
Mladost
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Stajicevo | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Zlatica
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Zlatica | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
26.05
17:30
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.05
17:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Pobeda
Partizan
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
17:30
Banat
Vojvodina
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
26.05
Noćaj
Hajduk
4
2
|
26.05.2013 | Noćaj | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
Sremac
Fruškogorac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
26.05
Sloga (Č)
Sloga (Z)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | Sloga (Č) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
26.05
Borac (R)
Mitros
0
4
|
26.05.2013 | Borac (R) | 0 : 4 | Mitros | |||||
26.05
Borac (VR)
OFK Bosut
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 0 | OFK Bosut |
26.05
Sloga
Mladost
0
0
|
26.05.2013 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
OFK Kraljevci
Napredak
3
7
|
26.05.2013 | OFK Kraljevci | 3 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
Fruškogorac
Fruška Gora
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
26.05
PSK Putinci
Sremac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | PSK Putinci | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
26.05
Krušedol
Borac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Krušedol | 3 : 0 | Borac |
26.05
ČSK Čortanovci
Polet
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | ČSK Čortanovci | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.05
Borac (J)
Borac (S)
3
3
|
26.05.2013 | Borac (J) | 3 : 3 | Borac (S) |
26.05
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Sinđelić
6
2
|
26.05.2013 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 6 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
26.05
Sremac
Borac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.05
Jednota
OFK Bingula
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | Jednota | 1 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
26.05
Graničar
Jedinstvo (M)
2
3
|
26.05.2013 | Graničar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
26.05
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bačinci
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 1 | OFK Bačinci | |||||
26.05
Bratstvo
Fruškogorac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
26.05
OFK Bikić
Omladinac (B)
7
1
|
26.05.2013 | OFK Bikić | 7 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
26.05
Mladost
Graničar
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
26.05
Sremac
Kameni
7
4
|
26.05.2013 | Sremac | 7 : 4 | Kameni | |||||
26.05
OFK Brestač
Sloboda
8
0
|
26.05.2013 | OFK Brestač | 8 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
Vitez
Srem
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Srem |
26.05
17:30
BSK 2012
Mladi proleter
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | BSK 2012 | 5 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
26.05
17:30
GAK
OFK Petrovčić
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | GAK | 3 : 0 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
26.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
Pobednik
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 1 | Pobednik | |||||
26.05
17:30
Kozara
Borac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Busije
BUSK
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Busije | 0 : 1 | BUSK |
26.05
11:00
Bair
Napredak
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Bair | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
11:00
Šumice
Gorki
1
7
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Šumice | 1 : 7 | Gorki | |||||
26.05
11:00
Radnik
Stojan Lazarac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Stojan Lazarac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (O)
Mladost (MM)
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (MM) |
26.05
Kusovac
Kotlenik (L)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | Kusovac | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
26.05
Mladi Radnik
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
26.05
Kotlenik (G)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 | Kotlenik (G) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Pionir Zelenik
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Pionir Zelenik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Neresnica
Radenka
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Neresnica | 0 : 5 | Radenka | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kaona
Homolje
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kaona | 5 : 0 | Homolje |
26.05
17:00
7. Juli
Bratstvo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
26.05
17:00
Senaja
Sloga
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Senaja | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
26.05
Planinac
Mladost
2
4
|
26.05.2013 | Planinac | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
Borac
Car Uroš
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Car Uroš | |||||
26.05
27. Oktobar
Polet
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 3 | Polet |
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Gorica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Gorica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Drugarstvo
Borac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Drugarstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac |
26.05
Sloga
Kolubara
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
26.05
Ratkovac
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | Ratkovac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
Stepanje
Polet
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | Stepanje | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.05
Dimitrije Tucović
Nepričava
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Dimitrije Tucović | 3 : 0 | Nepričava | |||||
26.05
Kolubara
Dimitrije Tucović
3
2
|
26.05.2013 | Kolubara | 3 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
26.05
Polet
Ratkovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Ratkovac | |||||
26.05
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
26.05
17:30
Budućnost
Heroj
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Omladinac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Popovac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Popovac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Radnik
Mladost (GM)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Šumadija
Polet
6
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Šumadija | 6 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (R)
Radnicki
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 4 | Radnicki |
26.05
Meteor
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Meteor | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Palilulac
Rtanj
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Rtanj |
26.05
Vrhpolje
Čobanče
3
4
|
26.05.2013 | Vrhpolje | 3 : 4 | Čobanče | |||||
26.05
Mladost
Lonjin
9
1
|
26.05.2013 | Mladost | 9 : 1 | Lonjin |
26.05
17:00
Malinik
Nacional
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Malinik | 3 : 0 | Nacional | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kosovo
Graničar
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kosovo | 5 : 0 | Graničar |
26.05
17:00
Vražogrnci
Mladost (G)
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vražogrnci | 0 : 3 | Mladost (G) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Garevina
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Garevina | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Obilić
Rubin
1
7
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 7 | Rubin |
26.05
17:00
Moravac
Toplica
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Doljevac
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Doljevac |
26.05
Polet
Čaglavica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Čaglavica |
26.05
17:00
Hajduk
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rad
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Javor
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloboda Point
Smederevo
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Sloboda Point | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
26.05
19:00
Partizan
Spartak ZV
5
0
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jagodina
Donji Srem
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem |
26.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Mladenovac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Inđija | 4 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.05
17:00
Voždovac
Timok
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Timok | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kolubara
Napredak
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Banat
Čukarički
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
26.05
17:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
26.05
16:00
Novi Bečej
Nives
7
1
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Novi Bečej | 7 : 1 | Nives |
26.05
17:00
Timok
Slatke male
0
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Timok | 0 : 6 | Slatke male | |||||
26.05
16:00
Kolibri
Mačva
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Kolibri | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
26.05
16:00
Majdanpek
Trijumf
0
7
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Majdanpek | 0 : 7 | Trijumf |
26.05
Borac
Radnički
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
Rad
Vojvodina
4
3
|
26.05.2013 | Rad | 4 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.05
BSK Borča
Napredak
4
0
|
26.05.2013 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
Timok
Partizan
1
7
|
26.05.2013 | Timok | 1 : 7 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
Jagodina
Inđija
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Inđija |
26.05
Polet
Hajduk
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
Proleter
Omladinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.05
11:00
Moravac Orion
Bor
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 0 | Bor |
26.05
14:30
Javor
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
26.05.2013 14:30 | Javor | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
26.05
14:00
FAP
Sloga
4
0
|
26.05.2013 14:00 | FAP | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
26.05
10:00
Radnički (K)
Polet
15
0
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Radnički (K) | 15 : 0 | Polet |
26.05
Šumadija
Rudar
0
1
|
26.05.2013 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
26.05
Smederevo
Mladi radnik (P)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik (P) |
26.05
BSK Borča
Rad
2
6
|
26.05.2013 | BSK Borča | 2 : 6 | Rad | |||||
26.05
Loznica 1919
Partizan
0
4
|
26.05.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
ČSK Pivara
Zemun
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
26.05
12:00
Indeks
Bačka 1901
2
4
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 2 : 4 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
26.05
12:00
Crvenka
Inđija
0
3
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
26.05
12:00
Spartak ZV
Banat
1
1
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
26.05
12:00
Hajduk
Novi Sad
3
1
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.05
12:00
Bačka Topola
Proleter 2006
0
0
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 0 | Proleter 2006 |
26.05
15:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
1
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
26.05
15:30
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
0
3
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Tisa | 0 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
26.05
15:30
Čantavir
Potisje
3
0
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
26.05
15:30
Preporod
Čoka
0
3
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Preporod | 0 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
26.05
15:30
Bačka (M)
Jadran
9
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Bačka (M) | 9 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
26.05
15:30
Bajša
Bačka (P)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | Bajša | 3 : 2 | Bačka (P) |
26.05
10:00
Senta
Radnički
12
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Senta | 12 : 3 | Radnički |
26.05
Šumadija
Sloga
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
26.05
12:30
Javor
Sušica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 12:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
26.05
Novi Pazar
Bane
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
26.05
12:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
26.05
Čukarički
AS
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | AS | |||||
26.05
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
26.05
10:00
Crvenka
Inđija
1
4
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 4 | Inđija |
26.05
Osipaonica
Sloboda
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | Osipaonica | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
26.05
11:00
Subotica
Mladost Radost
0
15
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 15 | Mladost Radost | |||||
26.05
11:00
Potisje
Senta
0
7
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | Potisje | 0 : 7 | Senta |
26.05
Pinkum
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | Pinkum | 3 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
26.05
Plana
Badnjevac
1
4
|
26.05.2013 | Plana | 1 : 4 | Badnjevac | |||||
26.05
10:00
Šumadija
Panter
6
0
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Šumadija | 6 : 0 | Panter | |||||
26.05
Smederevo
AF Duljaj
3
3
|
26.05.2013 | Smederevo | 3 : 3 | AF Duljaj | |||||
26.05
Seljak
Sloga
1
9
|
26.05.2013 | Seljak | 1 : 9 | Sloga |
26.05
09:00
Borac
Arsenal
4
1
|
26.05.2013 09:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
26.05
09:00
Sloga (D)
Apolon 4
6
2
|
26.05.2013 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 2 | Apolon 4 |
26.05
09:30
Subotica '00
Bačka Topola
5
1
|
26.05.2013 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 5 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
26.05
09:30
Potisje
Senta
0
5
|
26.05.2013 09:30 | Potisje | 0 : 5 | Senta |
26.05
10:00
Sušica
Apolon 4 I
1
8
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Sušica | 1 : 8 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
26.05
10:00
Feniks
Duljaj
1
13
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | Feniks | 1 : 13 | Duljaj |
26.05
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Obilić
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
26.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Obilić
0
10
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 10 | Obilić |
26.05
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Mega Vizura MT
79
92
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 79 : 92 | Mega Vizura MT |
26.05
19:00
Bela Palanka
Radan
36
28
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 36 : 28 | Radan | |||||
26.05
19:00
Pirot
Hisar
30
30
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | Pirot | 30 : 30 | Hisar | |||||
26.05
19:00
Morava
Vranje 1957
25
40
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | Morava | 25 : 40 | Vranje 1957 |
26.05
20:30
Kolubara 2
Jedinstvo
33
39
|
26.05.2013 20:30 | Kolubara 2 | 33 : 39 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
19:00
Udarnik
Kosmaj
43
35
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | Udarnik | 43 : 35 | Kosmaj | |||||
26.05
16:00
Partizan 2
Ub
36
26
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | Partizan 2 | 36 : 26 | Ub | |||||
26.05
18:30
Studentski grad
Rudar 2
32
16
|
26.05.2013 18:30 | Studentski grad | 32 : 16 | Rudar 2 |
26.05
Knights Klek
Celtis Sombor
28
0
|
26.05.2013 | Knights Klek | 28 : 0 | Celtis Sombor | |||||
26.05
Hunters Vrbas
Mammoths Kikinda
20
10
|
26.05.2013 | Hunters Vrbas | 20 : 10 | Mammoths Kikinda |
26.05
Golden Bears Bor
Pastuvi Požarevac
16
39
|
26.05.2013 | Golden Bears Bor | 16 : 39 | Pastuvi Požarevac | |||||
26.05
Angel Warriors Čačak
Pirates Zemun
68
2
|
26.05.2013 | Angel Warriors Čačak | 68 : 2 | Pirates Zemun | |||||
26.05
Indians Inđija
Forestlanders Mladenovac
27
12
|
26.05.2013 | Indians Inđija | 27 : 12 | Forestlanders Mladenovac |