09.05
15:30
Besa
Pavlovac
3
1
|
09.05.2013 15:30 | Besa | 3 : 1 | Pavlovac |
09.05
17:00
Napredak (MB)
Milicionar
1
1
|
09.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (MB) | 1 : 1 | Milicionar |
09.05
17:30
Crni Vrh
OFK Tabane
1
1
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 1 | OFK Tabane |
09.05
17:00
Mladost
ReÄka
3
3
|
09.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | ReÄka |
09.05
16:30
Doljevac
MekiÅ”
3
4
|
09.05.2013 16:30 | Doljevac | 3 : 4 | MekiÅ” |
09.05
Sloboda Piont
Sloga
1
0
|
09.05.2013 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
Partizan
InÄija
1
1
|
09.05.2013 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
09.05
Napredak
Jagodina
2
0
|
09.05.2013 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
09.05
Vojvodina
RadniÄki 1923
3
0
|
09.05.2013 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
09.05
Moravac Orion
RadniÄki (P)
2
2
|
09.05.2013 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) |
09.05
Partizan
Zemun
5
0
|
09.05.2013 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Zemun |
09.05
Partizan
Bežanija
3
0
|
09.05.2013 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
09.05
Napredak
Savacijum
5
2
|
09.05.2013 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
09.05
AS
RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
09.05.2013 | AS | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
09.05
Zemun
Borac
3
1
|
09.05.2013 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Borac |
09.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Å abac
1
0
|
09.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Å abac |
09.05
17:30
Plavi 2000
BASK
2
2
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 2 : 2 | BASK | |||||
09.05
17:30
Institut
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Institut | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
17:30
Barajevo
Kosovo i Metohija
6
1
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Barajevo | 6 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
09.05
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Policajac
2
1
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
09.05
17:30
Milutinac
Resnik
2
0
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Resnik |
09.05
17:30
VinÄa
Belo Polje
7
0
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | VinÄa | 7 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
09.05
17:30
Železnik
Beograd
3
1
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
09.05
17:30
Tent 1994
Srem
1
0
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Tent 1994 | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
09.05
17:30
KrajiŔnik
Dunavac
1
2
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | KrajiŔnik | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
09.05
17:30
BWC
Torlak
5
0
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | BWC | 5 : 0 | Torlak |
09.05
17:30
LeŔtane
BSK
1
2
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | LeŔtane | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
09.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Duga
4
4
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 4 | Duga | |||||
09.05
17:30
Stefan Brown
Strelac
5
3
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 5 : 3 | Strelac |
09.05
17:30
Zuce
Bulbulderac
3
3
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Zuce | 3 : 3 | Bulbulderac | |||||
09.05
17:30
Kovilovo
Dunav
2
2
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
09.05
17:30
Banja
Heroj
1
1
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Heroj |
09.05
17:30
Lavirint Company
Veterani 78
0
4
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 0 : 4 | Veterani 78 | |||||
09.05
17:30
Slavija
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
09.05
17:30
BUSK
Obrenovac
3
0
|
09.05.2013 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac |