16.05
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Jastrebac
2
1
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
3
1
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Kosovac
Dunđerski
5
3
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Kosovac | 5 : 3 | Dunđerski |
16.05
17:00
Brestovac
Krivelj
3
1
|
16.05.2013 17:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 1 | Krivelj |
16.05
17:00
Malajnica
Čubra
1
0
|
16.05.2013 17:00 | Malajnica | 1 : 0 | Čubra |
16.05
17:00
Metalmania
Ravangrad
0
4
|
16.05.2013 17:00 | Metalmania | 0 : 4 | Ravangrad |
16.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
1
3
|
16.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
16.05
12:00
Šabac
Budućnost
1
1
|
16.05.2013 12:00 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
16.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Mačva
0
3
|
16.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mačva | |||||
16.05
12:00
Železničar
Radnicki Stobex
4
0
|
16.05.2013 12:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex | |||||
16.05
12:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
3
1
|
16.05.2013 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
16.05
Rudar
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
16.05.2013 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
16.05
15:00
Rađevac
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
16.05.2013 15:00 | Rađevac | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
14:00
Spartak
Radnički
4
0
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
16.05
14:00
Savacijum
Drina
1
0
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.05
14:00
Šabac
Budućnost
1
1
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
16.05
14:00
Ribnica
Mačva
2
2
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
16.05
14:00
Železničar
Osecina
3
0
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Osecina | |||||
16.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
1
3
|
16.05.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Loznica |
16.05
16:30
Barajevo
Sindjelić
4
0
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.05
17:00
Resnik
Kosovo i Metohija
1
1
|
16.05.2013 17:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
16.05
17:30
Budućnost
Mladenovac
3
0
|
16.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
BASK
0
0
|
16.05.2013 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | BASK |
16.05
16:30
Torlak
Belo Polje
3
0
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
16.05
16:30
MM 08
Dunavac
7
3
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | MM 08 | 7 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
16.05
17:30
Srem
Krajišnik
3
0
|
16.05.2013 17:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik |
16.05
16:30
Sindjelić
Duga
1
2
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Duga | |||||
16.05
16:30
Leštane
Stefan Brown
3
1
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Leštane | 3 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
16.05
17:30
Crvenka
Taurunum
0
5
|
16.05.2013 17:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 5 | Taurunum |
16.05
16:30
Pola pola
Zuce
0
3
|
16.05.2013 16:30 | Pola pola | 0 : 3 | Zuce | |||||
16.05
17:30
Peks
Banja
1
5
|
16.05.2013 17:30 | Peks | 1 : 5 | Banja |
16.05
17:30
Veterani 78
Slavija
1
1
|
16.05.2013 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
16.05
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
FMP
86
90
|
16.05.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 86 : 90 | FMP |