29.05
17:00
Balkanski
Vlasina
0
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Kopaonik | 4 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.05
17:00
Župa
SinÄeliÄ
0
4
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Župa | 0 : 4 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
29.05
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Radnik
3
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Svrljig
3
3
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 3 | Svrljig |
29.05
17:00
BaÄka (BP)
Spartak (D)
5
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 5 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Tekstilac Ites
Senta
2
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Senta | |||||
29.05
17:00
RadniÄki (Å )
RadniÄki (NP)
0
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
OFK Kikinda
0
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
29.05
17:00
Veternik Viskol
Sloga (T)
3
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Donji Srem
Big Bul
1
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
29.05
17:00
PaliÄ
Metalac AV
3
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | PaliÄ | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dolina
VrŔac
1
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | VrŔac |
29.05
17:00
Omladinac (NS)
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
1
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 2 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 |
29.05
17:00
Radnik
Dinamo
1
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
29.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (SC)
BaÄka (P)
0
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 0 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloboda
RadniÄki (Z)
2
3
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
4
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
29.05
17:00
BAK
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BAK | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
29.05
17:00
BaÄka Topola
Polet (N)
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka Topola | 4 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
29.05
17:00
BaÄka 1901
Vojvodina
5
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
Kozara
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
29.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
29.05
17:00
Polet (K)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
4
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Polet (K) | 2 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
29.05
17:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Index
0
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
29.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (M)
RadniÄki (SM)
4
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (M) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Cement
Mladost
2
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
17:00
Å ajkaÅ”
ŽAK
2
9
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | ŠajkaŔ | 2 : 9 | ŽAK | |||||
29.05
17:00
Hajduk
JugoviÄ
1
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
29.05
17:00
RadniÄki (I)
Omladinac
2
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (I) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Solunac
Ljukovo
5
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Solunac | 5 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
Sloven
5
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Sloven |
29.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Posavac TiŔma
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
29.05
17:30
Slavija
Žarkovo
2
2
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Balkan Mirijevo
3
2
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
29.05
17:30
BuduÄnost (D)
GSP Polet
4
3
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | BuduÄnost (D) | 4 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.05
17:30
Lasta
Borac (O)
2
3
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Lasta | 2 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Trudbenik
PKB
0
1
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
29.05
17:30
PoŔtar
IMT
4
0
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | PoŔtar | 4 : 0 | IMT | |||||
29.05
17:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Milutinac
2
3
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
29.05
17:30
VinÄa
Turbina
2
5
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 5 | Turbina |
29.05
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
GoÄ
2
0
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
29.05
17:30
Ibar
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
2
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Ibar | 2 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
29.05
17:00
Spartak
Slatina
3
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Autoprevoz
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) |
29.05
17:00
Mladost
Banjani
2
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
29.05
17:00
OFK JabuÄje
KaÄer
1
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Vrujci
1
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Vrujci | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
ZSK
4
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 4 : 1 | ZSK |
29.05
17:00
AranÄelovac
Junkovac
5
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | AranÄelovac | 5 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
29.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Å umadija
3
3
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe (T)
4
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Marjan | 4 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Beli Orlovi
3
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
29.05
17:00
Aluminjum
Stevan NeŔticki
3
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Stevan NeŔticki |
29.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Rad
3
4
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 4 | Rad | |||||
29.05
17:00
Knežica
Rutevac
1
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Knežica | 1 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
Omladinac
3
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Moravica
1
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
29.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
NaŔa krila
3
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | NaŔa krila | |||||
29.05
17:00
RasovaÄa
Bukovik
3
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 2 | Bukovik |
29.05
Zlot
MiloŔevo
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | MiloŔevo | |||||
29.05
Dunav
PoreÄ
0
0
|
29.05.2010 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | PoreÄ |
29.05
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Polet
2
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | Polet |
29.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Krajina
4
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Begej
Naftagas (E)
2
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Begej | 2 : 1 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Mladost (BD)
2
1
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BD) |
29.05
Grdica
Å umadija
1
0
|
29.05.2010 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Å umadija |
29.05
17:30
Stari Jadar
TE GuÄevo
2
2
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 2 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Granit
GuÄevo
0
3
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Granit | 0 : 3 | GuÄevo |
29.05
Mramorac
Mladi borac
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | Mramorac | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
29.05
GlavaÅ”
Proleter
5
0
|
29.05.2010 | GlavaÅ” | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
Beli Orlovi
Udarnik
1
1
|
29.05.2010 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
29.05
BuduÄnost
Sloga
0
1
|
29.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
29.05
17:00
Äerdap
Polet
7
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Äerdap | 7 : 0 | Polet |
29.05
17:00
Laolac
RadniÄki
0
3
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Laolac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki |
29.05
RadniÄki (KS)
Rujnik
6
1
|
29.05.2010 | RadniÄki (KS) | 6 : 1 | Rujnik | |||||
29.05
BuduÄnost
Morava
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
29.05
Zadrugar
Rudar
0
4
|
29.05.2010 | Zadrugar | 0 : 4 | Rudar |
29.05
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
7
2
|
29.05.2010 | Sloboda | 7 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
29.05
17:00
Subotica
Elektrovojvodina
4
3
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Subotica | 4 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina |
29.05
17:00
Äoka
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Äoka | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
17:00
Sokolac
Sloboda
2
5
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Sokolac | 2 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
29.05
17:00
Olimpija
MiÄunovo
0
0
|
29.05.2010 17:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 0 | MiÄunovo |
29.05
BogutovaÄka Banja
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 3 : 0 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
29.05
Äibukovac
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
29.05.2010 | Äibukovac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
29.05
17:30
Cerova
Bratstvo
2
2
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | Cerova | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo |
29.05
BuduÄnost
Stig (C)
|
29.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | : | Stig (C) | |||||
29.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo
|
29.05.2010 | Napredak | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
Sloga
BSK
3
1
|
29.05.2010 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | BSK |
29.05
Mladost
Topoljak
1
3
|
29.05.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
29.05
JugoviÄi
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
3
|
29.05.2010 | JugoviÄi | 1 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
29.05
11:00
OFK Zvezdara
Heroj
0
5
|
29.05.2010 11:00 | OFK Zvezdara | 0 : 5 | Heroj | |||||
29.05
17:30
GAK
Mladi proleter
4
8
|
29.05.2010 17:30 | GAK | 4 : 8 | Mladi proleter |
29.05
16:30
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
1
1
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
29.05
16:30
Banat
RadniÄki (N)
1
3
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Dinamo
Teleoptik
2
1
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.05
16:30
Sevojno Point
Mladost (A)
4
0
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Sevojno Point | 4 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Bežanija
Novi Sad
1
0
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.05
16:30
Proleter (NS)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.05
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Zemun
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
29.05
16:30
Indjija
Srem
0
1
|
29.05.2010 16:30 | Indjija | 0 : 1 | Srem |
29.05
Proleter
Mladost
3
1
|
29.05.2010 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
Radnik
Famos
5
0
|
29.05.2010 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Famos | |||||
29.05
Sutjeska
Romanija
2
2
|
29.05.2010 | Sutjeska | 2 : 2 | Romanija | |||||
29.05
Sloboda
LjubiÄ
2
1
|
29.05.2010 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | LjubiÄ | |||||
29.05
Drina HE
Kozara
2
1
|
29.05.2010 | Drina HE | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.05
Sloga (D)
Drina (Z)
1
1
|
29.05.2010 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Drina (Z) |
29.05
Novi BeÄej
RadniÄki 1919
4
2
|
29.05.2010 | Novi BeÄej | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki 1919 | |||||
29.05
Kalemegdan
PanÄevo
6
2
|
29.05.2010 | Kalemegdan | 6 : 2 | PanÄevo | |||||
29.05
Ravangrad
Kikinda
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | Ravangrad | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
29.05
Sloga
Rubin
11
0
|
29.05.2010 | Sloga | 11 : 0 | Rubin |
29.05
LASK
SuŔica
3
0
|
29.05.2010 | LASK | 3 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
29.05
Å abac
Lemind Lavice
3
2
|
29.05.2010 | Å abac | 3 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
29.05
Požarevac
Jerina
8
1
|
29.05.2010 | Požarevac | 8 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
29.05
Kolibri
Napredak
0
2
|
29.05.2010 | Kolibri | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
29.05
11:00
Rad
Borac (Ä)
1
0
|
29.05.2010 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ä) |
29.05
11:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
6
1
|
29.05.2010 11:00 | Partizan | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
29.05
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
MaÄva
1
2
|
29.05.2010 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
29.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.05.2010 11:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
29.05
13:00
Borac (Ä)
Rad
0
0
|
29.05.2010 13:00 | Borac (Ä) | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
29.05
12:00
Sloga (K)
Morava
2
0
|
29.05.2010 12:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
29.05
11:00
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
29.05.2010 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
13:00
DuboÄica
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
29.05.2010 13:00 | DuboÄica | 0 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
29.05
18:00
TamiÅ”
Hemofarm
67
76
|
29.05.2010 18:00 | TamiÅ” | 67 : 76 | Hemofarm | |||||
29.05
19:00
RadniÄki
FMP
86
84
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki | 86 : 84 | FMP | |||||
29.05
19:15
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
103
75
|
29.05.2010 19:15 | Partizan | 103 : 75 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.05
19:30
Metalac
Borac
84
73
|
29.05.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 84 : 73 | Borac |
29.05
19:00
PKB
Planinka Prolom voda
36
31
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | PKB | 36 : 31 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
29.05
19:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
32
31
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Crvenka | 32 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
29.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Smederevo
36
35
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | 36 : 35 | Smederevo | |||||
29.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
JugoviÄ Unimet
28
24
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 28 : 24 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
29.05
19:00
Kolubara
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
34
33
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Kolubara | 34 : 33 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje |
29.05
19:00
Požarevac
Novi Pazar
25
29
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 29 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.05
Napredak
Zlatar
10
0
|
29.05.2010 | Napredak | 10 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
29.05
Mladost TSK
ZajeÄar
10
0
|
29.05.2010 | Mladost TSK | 10 : 0 | ZajeÄar | |||||
29.05
19:00
Vranje
Bask
32
31
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | Vranje | 32 : 31 | Bask | |||||
29.05
19:00
DuboÄica
Crvena Zvezda
22
43
|
29.05.2010 19:00 | DuboÄica | 22 : 43 | Crvena Zvezda |