XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 286 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Maj 2010

Fudbal

09.05.2010 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
09.05.2010 16:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Dinamo
09.05.2010 16:30 Sevojno Point 0 : 0 Banat
09.05.2010 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 0 Kolubara
09.05.2010 16:30 Proleter (NS) 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
09.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
09.05.2010 16:30 Zemun 4 : 1 Mladost (A)
09.05.2010 16:30 Indjija 0 : 1 Novi Sad
09.05.2010 16:30 Srem 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
09.05.2010 16:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
09.05.2010 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 2 Budućnost (V)
09.05.2010 16:30 Šumadija Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 16:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
09.05.2010 16:30 Železničar 0 : 0 Sloga (PM)
09.05.2010 16:30 Rudar (K) 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
09.05.2010 16:30 FAP 1 : 0 Mačva
09.05.2010 16:30 Car Konstantin 3 : 1 Vlasina
09.05.2010 16:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
09.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Radnik
09.05.2010 16:30 Palić 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
09.05.2010 16:30 Dolina 0 : 0 OFK Kikinda
09.05.2010 17:30 Sopot 1 : 1 Srem
09.05.2010 10:00 Železničar (BV) 3 : 1 Radnički (O)
09.05.2010 10:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Beograd
09.05.2010 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Kovačevac
09.05.2010 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 1 Resnik
09.05.2010 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Polet (T)
09.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (O) 1 : 1 Jošanica
09.05.2010 16:30 Prijevor 1 : 1 Orlovac
09.05.2010 16:30 Vodojaža 1 : 0 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
09.05.2010 16:30 Polimlje 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
09.05.2010 16:30 Jadar (GD) 2 : 1 Osečina
09.05.2010 16:30 Zlatar 2 : 4 Krušik
09.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac (Š) 1 : 5 Vrbovac
09.05.2010 16:30 Železničar Inon 4 : 3 Obilić (Ž)
09.05.2010 16:30 Crvena zvezda (S) 3 : 1 Šapine
09.05.2010 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 VGSK
09.05.2010 16:30 Partizan (BB) 4 : 1 Zvižd
09.05.2010 16:30 Seljak 1 : 0 Homoljac
09.05.2010 16:30 Bobište 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
09.05.2010 16:30 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 4 Morava (VH)
09.05.2010 16:30 Radan 2 : 0 Zloćudovo
09.05.2010 16:30 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
09.05.2010 16:30 Pukovac 3 : 1 Vučje
09.05.2010 16:30 Trgovački 1 : 2 Sloga (D)
09.05.2010 16:30 Trajal 2 : 0 Kablovi
09.05.2010 16:30 Timočanin 3 : 0 Temnić
09.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Budućnost (SC)
09.05.2010 16:30 Bačka 1901 4 : 1 Radnički (Z)
09.05.2010 16:30 Borac 5 : 3 Obilić
09.05.2010 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 1 Index
09.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (I) 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
09.05.2010 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 ŽAK
09.05.2010 16:30 Ljukovo 1 : 1 Omladinac
09.05.2010 17:30 Posavac Tišma 5 : 0 IMT
09.05.2010 17:30 PKB 1 : 1 Milutinac
09.05.2010 17:30 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Turbina
09.05.2010 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Vinča
09.05.2010 11:00 Žarkovo 3 : 1 Poštar
09.05.2010 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 0 Budućnost (D)
09.05.2010 17:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Proleter Lasta
09.05.2010 17:00 Mataruge 2 : 0 Ibar
09.05.2010 17:00 Braća Vuković 1 : 1 Rudar
09.05.2010 17:00 Morava 1 : 1 Karađorđe
09.05.2010 17:00 Radnički 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 17:00 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Borac (V)
09.05.2010 16:30 Napredak (K) 0 : 1 Šumadija
09.05.2010 16:30 Napredak (S) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
09.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Velereč 94
09.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 1 Rudar
09.05.2010 16:30 Gorušica 2 : 2 Mladost (P)
09.05.2010 16:30 Miokovci 0 : 2 Autoprevoz
09.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 1 Spartak
09.05.2010 16:00 Višesava 6 : 1 Arilje
09.05.2010 16:00 Sečica 1 : 11 Zlatibor (Č)
09.05.2010 16:00 Savinac 0 : 3 Železničar
09.05.2010 16:00 Lazarica 2 : 1 Napredak
09.05.2010 16:00 Jasen 2 : 2 Crnokosa
09.05.2010 16:30 Vrujci 7 : 2 Rajac
09.05.2010 16:30 Brezovica 0 : 3 Zadrugar
09.05.2010 16:30 Ribnikar 2 : 0 OFK Jabučje
09.05.2010 16:30 Brežđe 3 : 0 Mladost
09.05.2010 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Sovljak
09.05.2010 16:30 Tešnjar 0 : 0 Tulari
09.05.2010 Sloga 2 : 1 Šumadija
09.05.2010 Omladinac 3 : 1 Železničar (K)
09.05.2010 Lunjevac 2 : 1 Drugovac
09.05.2010 Cerovac 7 : 1 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 Napredak 3 : 0 Budućnost
09.05.2010 Mladi radnik 2 : 3 Sloboda
09.05.2010 Mladi borac 4 : 1 Radnik
09.05.2010 Udarnik 0 : 2 Železničar (S)
09.05.2010 16:00 Banja 4 : 2 Aranđelovac
09.05.2010 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 2 Borac (P)
09.05.2010 16:00 Badnjevac 5 : 3 Junkovac
09.05.2010 16:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
09.05.2010 16:00 Borac (Lj) 1 : 6 Šumadinac (B)
09.05.2010 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Polet (A)
09.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Mlava
09.05.2010 16:30 Vihor 6 : 1 Dunavac
09.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Napredak (N)
09.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (B) 3 : 4 Petar Dobrnjac
09.05.2010 16:30 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
09.05.2010 16:30 Proleter (M) 2 : 0 Omladinac (GK)
09.05.2010 16:30 Vrtište 10 : 2 Morava (Č)
09.05.2010 16:30 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 1 Čegar
09.05.2010 16:30 Delijski Vis 2 : 0 Budućnost (PK)
09.05.2010 16:30 Vulkan 2 : 0 OFK Niš
09.05.2010 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Aluminjum
09.05.2010 16:30 Zemljoradnik 6 : 1 Knežica
09.05.2010 16:30 Morava 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
09.05.2010 16:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Rutevac
09.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Omladinac
09.05.2010 16:30 Rasovača 1 : 3 Moravica
09.05.2010 16:30 Polet 4 : 2 Pavlovac
09.05.2010 16:30 Železničar (VB) 0 : 3 Trešnjevka
09.05.2010 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Napredak
09.05.2010 16:30 As 3 : 1 Levosoje
09.05.2010 Dragoš 2 : 2 Gnjilan
09.05.2010 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 3 Napredak
09.05.2010 BSK 1 : 5 Brodoremont
09.05.2010 Slatina (N) 2 : 2 Nemetali
09.05.2010 Miloševo 3 : 2 Sloga
09.05.2010 Radnički 1 : 3 Ključ
09.05.2010 17:00 Bačka (M) 1 : 0 Čantavir
09.05.2010 17:00 Bajša 3 : 0 Jadran
09.05.2010 17:00 Preporod 2 : 2 AFK
09.05.2010 17:00 Eđšeg 1 : 3 Tisa
09.05.2010 17:00 Krivaja 3 : 2 Vinogradar
09.05.2010 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
09.05.2010 16:30 Dolovo 0 : 1 Vulturul
09.05.2010 16:30 Partizan (G) 4 : 0 Sloga
09.05.2010 16:30 Polet 5 : 2 Slavija
09.05.2010 16:30 Tempo 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
09.05.2010 16:30 Jugoslavija 4 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
09.05.2010 16:30 Naftagas (B) 4 : 1 Delija
09.05.2010 16:30 ŽAK 0 : 9 Zadrugar
09.05.2010 16:30 Potisje 3 : 0 Borac (Z)
09.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (BD) 0 : 0 Naftagas (E)
09.05.2010 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Graničar
09.05.2010 16:30 PIK 2 : 0 Stanišić
09.05.2010 16:30 Lipar 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
09.05.2010 16:30 Kordun 3 : 0 Borac
09.05.2010 16:30 Rusin 0 : 0 Omladinac (B)
09.05.2010 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Polet (S)
09.05.2010 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Bečej
09.05.2010 Mladost (NS) 3 : 2 Srbobran
09.05.2010 Mladost (BP) 1 : 3 Slavija (NS)
09.05.2010 Omladinac (S) 2 : 0 Sremac
09.05.2010 Kabel 4 : 1 Fruškogorac
09.05.2010 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 0 Tvrdjava
09.05.2010 Borac (M) 2 : 5 Fruškogorac
09.05.2010 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Sloga (E)
09.05.2010 Jadran 2 : 1 Mladost
09.05.2010 Sloga Milšped 1 : 3 Graničar (A)
09.05.2010 Borac (S) 4 : 1 PSK Putinci
09.05.2010 Hajduk (B) 2 : 3 Podrinje
09.05.2010 Dunav 3 : 0 Hajduk (V)
09.05.2010 Vrnjci 1 : 0 Partizan
09.05.2010 Mladost (V) 0 : 3 Polet (R)
09.05.2010 Jedinstvo (D) 0 : 2 Lazac
09.05.2010 Ribnica 3 : 0 Granit
09.05.2010 Morava (M) 3 : 2 Tavnik
09.05.2010 Šumadija 0 : 2 Olimpik
09.05.2010 17:00 Jelav 2 : 2 Borac (K)
09.05.2010 17:00 Stolice 2 : 4 Milan Orlić
09.05.2010 17:00 Prva iskra 5 : 1 Sloga (S)
09.05.2010 17:00 Cer 4 : 2 Velika Reka
09.05.2010 17:00 Granit 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 16:30 Dupljaj 3 : 3 Gradac
09.05.2010 16:30 Iskra 3 : 3 Pričević
09.05.2010 16:30 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 0 Mali korak
09.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (D) 4 : 4 OFK Divci
09.05.2010 16:30 Beloševac 1 : 2 Polet
09.05.2010 16:30 OFK Povlen 5 : 0 Vragočanica
09.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (VK) 4 : 2 Kotešica
09.05.2010 Badljevica 1 : 3 Ravni Gaj
09.05.2010 Petrijevac 3 : 5 Šumadinac
09.05.2010 Landol 3 : 2 Podunavac
09.05.2010 7. Jul 4 : 0 Vučak
09.05.2010 Polet 3 : 1 Jasenica
09.05.2010 Karadjordje 5 : 0 Mladost
09.05.2010 16:00 OFK Šatornja 5 : 2 Bokanja
09.05.2010 16:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Vinča
09.05.2010 16:00 Jasenica 2 : 0 Borac
09.05.2010 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 2 Mladi rudar
09.05.2010 16:00 Trešnjevica 4 : 1 BSK Belosavci
09.05.2010 16:00 ŽSK 1 : 0 Sloga (M)
09.05.2010 16:00 Rača Popović 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
09.05.2010 16:00 Mladost MG 4 : 0 Sloga (Z)
09.05.2010 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Kotlenik
09.05.2010 16:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 BSK
09.05.2010 16:00 Mladost (R) 5 : 1 Polet
09.05.2010 16:30 Carevac 2 : 0 Sloga
09.05.2010 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Borac
09.05.2010 16:30 Desine 0 : 1 Mladost
09.05.2010 16:30 Makce 3 : 0 Pionir
09.05.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Đerdap
09.05.2010 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Laolac
09.05.2010 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Krilaš
09.05.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Napredak
09.05.2010 16:00 Košava 0 : 0 Dragoš
09.05.2010 16:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Mladost
09.05.2010 16:00 Vrelo 0 : 1 Integral
09.05.2010 Moravac 4 : 3 Radnički (KS)
09.05.2010 Rujnik 1 : 0 Zadrugar
09.05.2010 Budućnost 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 Sloga 2 : 4 Temac
09.05.2010 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Mladost (MS)
09.05.2010 Budućnost 3 : 5 Mladost (PR)
09.05.2010 Pobeda 8 : 0 Željuša
09.05.2010 17:00 Sever 0 : 1 Subotica
09.05.2010 17:00 Žednik 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
09.05.2010 17:00 Udarnik 0 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
09.05.2010 17:00 Hajduk 8 : 2 Mala Bosna
09.05.2010 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 6 : 0 Bratstvo
09.05.2010 17:00 Đurđin TB 3 : 2 Solid
09.05.2010 16:30 Horgoš Higlo 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 16:30 Tisa 4 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
09.05.2010 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Tromeđa
09.05.2010 17:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Sloboda
09.05.2010 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Olimpija
09.05.2010 17:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Sokolac
09.05.2010 Borac (S) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
09.05.2010 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Pobeda
09.05.2010 Železničar 1 : 2 Omladinac (O)
09.05.2010 Plavi Dunav 1 : 3 Kolonija
09.05.2010 Unirea 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 Glogonj 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
09.05.2010 Borac (P) 2 : 3 BSK Bavanište
09.05.2010 Mladost 3 : 0 Proleter
09.05.2010 Potporanj 3 : 0 Karaš (J)
09.05.2010 Borac 0 : 3 Vršac United
09.05.2010 Hajduk 2 : 1 Dobrica
09.05.2010 Banat 1 : 0 Ratar
09.05.2010 Hajdučica 3 : 1 Karaš (K)
09.05.2010 Dunav 2 : 5 Mladost
09.05.2010 Bratstvo Unirea 0 : 3 Vinogradar
09.05.2010 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.05.2010 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Vojvodina
09.05.2010 2. Oktobar 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
09.05.2010 Borac 5 : 0 Napredak
09.05.2010 Budućnost (S) 3 : 0 Miločajac
09.05.2010 Progorelica 0 : 1 Zvezda
09.05.2010 Kablar 0 : 3 Stara Čaršija
09.05.2010 Zgodačica 1 : 0 Omladinac (D)
09.05.2010 Dunavac 0 : 0 Dunav
09.05.2010 Napredak (B) 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
09.05.2010 Sopot 3 : 0 Mip Majdan
09.05.2010 Proleter 3 : 0 Dizel
09.05.2010 17:00 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Cerova
09.05.2010 17:00 7. Juli 1 : 2 Krasava
09.05.2010 Jedinstvo : Stig (C)
09.05.2010 Stari Trstenik 1 : 5 Gradina
09.05.2010 Tomako Internacional 1 : 7 MZ Trstenik
09.05.2010 Morava 1 : 2 Sloga
09.05.2010 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Topoljak
09.05.2010 10:00 Mabat 0 : 3 Dunav
09.05.2010 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Sveti Stefan
09.05.2010 17:30 Crvenka 5 : 0 GAK
09.05.2010 16:30 Vitorul 0 : 2 Pobeda
09.05.2010 16:30 Partizan 8 : 1 Omladinac
09.05.2010 16:30 Ševac 2 : 2 Vojvodina
09.05.2010 11:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Jagodina
09.05.2010 10:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Partizan
09.05.2010 13:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
09.05.2010 11:00 Bežanija 4 : 1 Šumadija Radnički 1923
09.05.2010 10:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Voždovac
09.05.2010 10:00 Rad 1 : 1 BSK Borča
09.05.2010 11:00 Borac (Č) 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
09.05.2010 10:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
09.05.2010 12:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Borac (Č)
09.05.2010 13:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
09.05.2010 13:00 Teleoptik 7 : 0 Timok
09.05.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Mačva
09.05.2010 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
09.05.2010 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Borac (Č)
09.05.2010 14:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Rad
09.05.2010 13:00 Partizan 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
09.05.2010 11:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Morava
09.05.2010 11:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

09.05.2010 18:30 Dinamo Petrohemija 24 : 36 JP Radnički
09.05.2010 18:00 Jagodina 36 : 24 Knjaz Miloš
09.05.2010 17:00 Čačak 39 : 23 Medicinar
09.05.2010 17:30 Cepelin 34 : 33 Bačka Palanka - Nopal
09.05.2010 18:00 Napredak 30 : 25 Železnicar Gas Teh