XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 31.07.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - Radnik 0:0
2 05.08.2023 20:30 Železničar - Mladost (L) 0:2
3 11.08.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda 1:4
4 20.08.2023 19:30 Napredak - Mladost (L) 0:1
5 26.08.2023 20:30 Mladost (L) - Vojvodina 2:2
6 03.09.2023 19:30 Mladost (L) - Spartak ŽK 2:1
7 16.09.2023 19:00 Voždovac - Mladost (L) 3:1
8 23.09.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - Novi Pazar 2:0
9 22.12.2023 14:00 Čukarički - Mladost (L) 3:0
10 30.09.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - TSC 1:1
11 07.10.2023 18:30 Partizan - Mladost (L) 2:0
12 22.10.2023 18:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički (N) 1:2
13 29.10.2023 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Mladost (L) 4:1
14 06.11.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - Javor Matis 1:0
15 11.11.2023 18:30 IMT - Mladost (L) 0:1
16 25.11.2023 14:00 Radnik - Mladost (L) 1:1
17 02.12.2023 15:30 Mladost (L) - Železničar 1:0
18 09.12.2023 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) 3:1
19 16.12.2023 14:00 Mladost (L) - Napredak 1:2
20 10.02.2024 15:00 Vojvodina - Mladost (L) 1:1
21 18.02.2024 15:00 Spartak ŽK - Mladost (L) 0:1
22 26.02.2024 16:30 Mladost (L) - Voždovac 2:0
23 03.03.2024 14:30 Novi Pazar - Mladost (L) 0:0
24 08.03.2024 18:30 Mladost (L) - Čukarički 1:0
25 12.03.2024 14:00 TSC - Mladost (L) 4:1
26 17.03.2024 13:30 Mladost (L) - Partizan 1:1
27 30.03.2024 14:00 Radnički (N) - Mladost (L) 3:0
28 03.04.2024 16:30 Mladost (L) - Radnički 1923 2:0
29 08.04.2024 18:30 Javor Matis - Mladost (L) 1:0
30 15.04.2024 18:00 Mladost (L) - IMT 1:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 25 2 3 77
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 22 4 4 70
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 30 17 9 4 60
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 14 8 8 50
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 30 16 2 12 50
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 13 9 8 48
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost (L) 30 11 7 12 40
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 11 6 13 39
9 Play Out Novi Pazar 30 10 6 14 36
10 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 10 4 16 34
11 Play Out Radnički (N) 30 9 6 15 33
12 Play Out IMT 30 9 5 16 32
13 Play Out Javor Matis 30 9 4 17 31
14 Play Out Voždovac 30 7 9 14 30
15 Play Out Železničar 30 7 5 18 26
16 Play Out Radnik 30 3 8 19 17
Napad
4.0
1