XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
498 utakmica za dan Subota, 23 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

23.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Javor Matis
2
1
23.09.2023 19:00 2 : 1
23.09
19:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
2
0
23.09.2023 19:00 2 : 0
23.09
16:00
Tekstilac
RFK Grafi─Źar
4
0
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 0
23.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
16:00
Mladost GAT
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3
4
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 4
23.09
16:00
OFK Vršac
Metalac
1
0
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Meševo
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
GFK Jagodina
Vlasina
3
2
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
23.09
15:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
─Éerdap
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Borac (Š)
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Be─Źej 1918
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (Z)
Omladinac
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
1. Maj Ruma
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Zemun
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
2
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
23.09
11:00
Teleoptik
Prva iskra
4
2
23.09.2023 11:00 4 : 2
23.09
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Budu─çnost
0
1
23.09.2023 11:00 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Rad
Zvezdara
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30
Rad
1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Sloga 33
Omladinac (Z)
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
23.09
15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Tutin
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
FAP
Loznica
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30
FAP
2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Real
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Zlatibor
Jošanica
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Mladost
Dunav
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
Sloboda
Index
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Hajduk (B)
Veternik
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Cement
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Bajša
Ravangrad 2018
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Obili─ç
3
1
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
23.09
15:30
OFK Vrbas
Radni─Źki 1905
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Mladost (T)
6
0
23.09.2023 15:30 6 : 0
23.09
15:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Preporod
3
1
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Borac
3
2
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
23.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Proleter
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Kozara
Begej
5
2
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 2
23.09
15:30
Polet
Crvena zvezda
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Rusanda
BAK
3
1
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
BAK
23.09
15:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Mineralac
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
SFK Morava
Jablanica
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Kosanica
Jedinstvo (B)
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
15:30
Pusta Reka
Mladost 1959
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
Svrljig
Radni─Źki 2020
2
3
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
23.09
14:30
Balkanski
Branik
5
1
23.09.2023 14:30 5 : 1
23.09
15:30
Lu┼żnica
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Rtanj
Bor 1919
2
2
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
23.09
15:30
OFK Zlot
OFK Knjaz
2
2
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
23.09
15:30
Timok 1919
Trebi─Ź
5
0
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Rembas
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Morava 1918
Leva─Ź
6
2
23.09.2023 15:30 6 : 2
23.09
15:30
Temni─ç 1924
┼Żupa
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Mladi borac
Trstenik PPT
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
Šušnjar 1977
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
23.09
15:30
Hajduk
Napredak
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Bane 1931
Napredak
5
0
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
23.09
18:30
Go─Ź
Šumadija 1903
0
4
23.09.2023 18:30 0 : 4
23.09
15:30
Gru┼ża
Sloga
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Ov─Źar
Savinac 1933
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Radni─Źki (V)
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Cer
Drina
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30
Cer
0 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Napredak
RSK
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
RSK
23.09
15:30
Omladinac (Š)
Morava
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Sloboda
Šumadinac 1913
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
16:00
Morava (M)
Radnik
3
1
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
23.09
15:30
Soko
┼ŻAK
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Crvenka
Krila Krajine
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
─îSK Pivara
Kulpin
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
16:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
Kori─çani
2
0
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
23.09
16:00
Proleter 1951
┼ŻSK
3
1
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
23.09
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Jugovi─ç
1
0
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Petrovaradin
2
2
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
23.09
16:00
Šajkaš 1908
Fruškogorac
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki 1911
7
0
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 0
23.09
15:30
Delija
Napredak (─î)
0
5
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 5
23.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Vinogradar
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Njegoš
─îoka
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
15:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
AFK
Udarnik Višnjevac
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30
AFK
1 : 3
23.09
15:30
Sremac (D)
Radni─Źki (I)
0
0
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Podrinje
Grani─Źar (K)
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Hajduk (V)
Napredak
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
16:00
Polet 57
Borac
2
0
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
23.09
16:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Gradina
4
1
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
23.09
16:00
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
3
5
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 5
23.09
16:00
Šarbanovac
Sloga
1
2
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
23.09
16:00
Pore─Ź
Polom
2
5
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 5
23.09
15:30
Borac 1950
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
4
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 4
23.09
15:30
Rudar (SR)
GFK Tabane
5
0
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Trli─ç
2
3
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 3
23.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Proleter
2
2
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
23.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Radnik
5
4
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 4
23.09
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Iskra
3
1
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
23.09
15:30
Jasenica 2017
Podunavac
7
0
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 0
23.09
15:30
Spartak 1976
Slatina
4
1
23.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Prilike
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Jasenovac
BSK 1931
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Be┼żanija
Busije
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
18:00
Šećeranac Ada
Borac
1
1
23.09.2023 18:00 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Beograd Karaburma
BUSK
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
0
5
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 5
23.09
15:30
Torpedo
Turbina
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
23.09
16:00
Kosovo
Grani─Źar
2
2
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
23.09
16:00
BSK
Omladinac
6
0
23.09.2023 16:00
BSK
6 : 0
23.09
16:00
Mid┼żor
Rudar Vrška Čuka
5
2
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 2
23.09
15:30
Polet (R)
Sloga (K)
4
0
23.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
23.09
15:30
Bali─Źevac
Rad 1974
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
Taskovi─çi
Toplica
3
2
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
23.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
8
0
23.09.2023 15:30 8 : 0
23.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Sloga
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Sloboda
Gnjilan
0
1
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
3
2
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 2
23.09
16:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Mlada krila
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Slavija
Borba
3
2
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
23.09
16:00
Partizan (U)
Dunav
1
2
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
23.09
16:00
Karaš (J)
Vojvodina (S)
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
16:00
Sloga (M)
Omladinac
4
3
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 3
23.09
15:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Krivanj
1
7
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 7
23.09
15:30
Magli─ç
Neštin
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
16:00
Stari Trstenik
Jezero 2017
1
0
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:00
Velika Drenova
Kamenorezac 76
6
0
23.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
23.09
15:30
Borac
Jedinstvo Lemeš
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Dinamo 1923
1
7
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 7
23.09
16:00
Pobednik
Munja
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Šantarovac
Osaonica
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
Ursule
Bratstvo
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
OFK Dragoševac
Vinora─Źa
2
3
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
23.09
15:30
Sloboda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
5
0
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
23.09
16:00
Sofeks
Titel
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Derbi 2016
OFK Brza
7
2
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 2
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo Šišava
Mladost 1976
5
3
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 3
23.09
15:30
Pomoravlje
Javor
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Mladost
Napredak (S)
6
4
23.09.2023 15:30 6 : 4
23.09
15:30
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
Mladost
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Velika Moštanica
Novi Beograd
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Milutinac
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Blokovi
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
15:30
Rudar
Studenac
0
1
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
23.09
12:30
Miljakovac
Resnik
0
1
23.09.2023 12:30 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Mladost (PP)
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Rongo Siti
Pade┼ż
0
9
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 9
23.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Ponor SU
1
2
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
23.09
15:30
Cerovac 2013
Proleter
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Glavaš
Selevac 1919
5
3
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 3
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Moravica
4
2
23.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
23.09
16:00
BSK
Polet
7
1
23.09.2023 16:00
BSK
7 : 1
23.09
16:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Bukovica
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
16:00
Obili─ç
Jadran
7
0
23.09.2023 16:00 7 : 0
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Tisa
2
5
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 5
23.09
16:00
Horgoš 1911
Ba─Źka
0
2
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
23.09
16:30
Mladost (P)
Grizli doo
0
1
23.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
23.09
16:30
Borac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
3
23.09.2023 16:30 3 : 3
23.09
15:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Planinac
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Petli─ç SD 2006
Stari Hrast 2018
5
0
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
23.09
15:30
Landol
Jezava
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
23.09
16:00
Sloboda
OFK Borac
1
0
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:00
Petka
OFK Radni─Źki
5
0
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
23.09
16:00
Sloboda 2013
Palilulac
3
4
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 4
23.09
16:00
Rtanj
Ozren
4
3
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 3
23.09
10:00
Beli Orlovi
Grivac
2
2
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
23.09
Kotlenik
Omladinac
2
3
23.09.2023 2 : 3
23.09
15:30
Sport
PIK 2023
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
15:30
Vihor
Sloga 1932
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
Metalac
Pobeda
5
1
23.09.2023 15:30 5 : 1
23.09
15:30
Dunavac
Margum
2
0
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Mladost (Sv)
Boji─ç
7
1
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 1
23.09
16:00
Donja Trnava
Radoje Domanovi─ç
6
1
23.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
23.09
15:30
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Napredak
6
1
23.09.2023 15:30 6 : 1
23.09
16:00
Radnik
Mladost (GM)
4
2
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 2
23.09
16:00
Jugovi─çi
Gradac
6
0
23.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (P)
Mladost
5
1
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
23.09
15:30
Gra─Ĺanski 2023
Jašunja
3
0
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.09
15:30
Mladost (DL)
Navalin
1
1
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Marjan MB
Mladost (K)
6
1
23.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
23.09
16:00
Vladimirovac
Banat
6
1
23.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
23.09
16:00
Solunac
Janošik
0
4
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 4
23.09
16:00
Rapid
Naša Krajina
0
0
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
23.09
15:30
Udarnik
Jedinstvo
4
2
23.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
23.09
15:30
Sremac
Srem
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac
4
3
23.09.2023 16:00 4 : 3
23.09
16:00
Ka─Źer
Mladost (V)
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Spartak 1924
Ratkovac
3
2
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
23.09
16:00
Milakovac 2018
Mladost 1981
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Zeppelin 026
Skobalj
4
1
23.09.2023 15:30 4 : 1
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Jadar 07
1
2
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
23.09
16:00
Paskovac
Hajduk
7
0
23.09.2023 16:00 7 : 0
23.09
15:30
Morava
Trnava
2
2
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
23.09
15:30
Napredak (T)
Stig (C)
2
5
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 5
23.09
15:30
Napredak (VC)
Mladi Hrast
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Melnica
Jedinstvo
1
3
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 3
23.09
15:30
Rudar 1947
Vukan
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Bata Buli─ç
0
3
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 3
23.09
15:30
Manastirica
Mladost
3
1
23.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
23.09
16:00
Brezovac
Misa─Źa
5
0
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
23.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Napredak
3
0
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
23.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
2
2
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
BSK
23.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Borac
1
2
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
23.09
20:45
Vele┼ż
Sloga
4
2
23.09.2023 20:45 4 : 2
23.09
18:30
GOŠK
Igman
4
0
23.09.2023 18:30 4 : 0
23.09
16:00
Sloboda
Modri─Źa
5
0
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
23.09
16:00
Kozara
Slavija
0
0
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
23.09
16:00
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Drina
Romanija
3
1
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
23.09
16:00
Leotar
Vele┼ż
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
16:00
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
5
0
23.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
23.09
19:00
BSK
Radnik
1
1
23.09.2023 19:00
BSK
1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Famos
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.09
17:00
Jezero
Mornar
0
1
23.09.2023 17:00 0 : 1
23.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
1
0
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:00
Arsenal
De─Źi─ç
0
1
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
23.09
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost DG
2
1
23.09.2023 18:00 2 : 1
23.09
19:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Petrovac
2
1
23.09.2023 19:00 2 : 1
23.09
21:00
Almer├şa
Valencia
2
2
23.09.2023 21:00 2 : 2
23.09
18:30
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
3
2
23.09.2023 18:30 3 : 2
23.09
14:00
Girona
Mallorca
5
3
23.09.2023 14:00 5 : 3
23.09
16:15
Osasuna
Sevilla
0
0
23.09.2023 16:15 0 : 0
23.09
20:00
Monaco
OGC Nice
0
1
23.09.2023 20:00 0 : 1
23.09
20:00
Nantes
Lorient
5
3
23.09.2023 20:00 5 : 3
23.09
20:00
Stade Brestois 29
Olympique Lyonnais
1
0
23.09.2023 20:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:00
Crystal Palace
Fulham
0
0
23.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
23.09
16:00
Luton Town
Wolverhampton
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
23.09
16:00
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
2
0
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
23.09
18:30
Brentford
Everton
1
3
23.09.2023 18:30 1 : 3
23.09
21:00
Burnley
Manchester United
0
1
23.09.2023 21:00 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
0
2
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 2
23.09
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig
0
1
23.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
2
1
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 1
23.09
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
Bochum 1848
7
0
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 0
23.09
18:30
Werder Bremen
K├Âln
2
1
23.09.2023 18:30 2 : 1
23.09
20:45
Lazio
Monza
1
1
23.09.2023 20:45 1 : 1
23.09
15:00
Milan
Hellas Verona
1
0
23.09.2023 15:00 1 : 0
23.09
18:00
Sassuolo
Juventus
4
2
23.09.2023 18:00 4 : 2
23.09
11:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Miljakovac
1
0
23.09.2023 11:00 1 : 0
23.09
16:30
Radni─Źki 1923
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
3
23.09.2023 16:30 3 : 3
23.09
16:30
Partizan
─îukari─Źki
0
1
23.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (N)
Zemun
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Novi Pazar
3
1
23.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
23.09
10:30
Brodarac
Vo┼żdovac
1
0
23.09.2023 10:30 1 : 0
23.09
10:00
OFK Vršac
ODR
2
3
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 3
ODR
23.09
10:30
TSC
Derby 2015
7
3
23.09.2023 10:30
TSC
7 : 3
23.09
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Vojvodina
0
9
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 9
23.09
10:00
Petrika
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
23.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
23.09
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
2
0
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
23.09
15:30
Takovo
Borac 1926
2
4
23.09.2023 15:30 2 : 4
23.09
16:00
GFK Sloboda
Smederevo 1924
3
2
23.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
23.09
12:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Ma─Źva
2
6
23.09.2023 12:00 2 : 6
23.09
13:00
Loznica
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
23.09.2023 13:00 2 : 0
23.09
10:00
Lokomotiva
Ušće
0
2
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
23.09
12:00
BASK TEK
BSK Bor─Źa
3
5
23.09.2023 12:00 3 : 5
23.09
10:00
Be┼żanija
Kolubara
0
4
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 4
23.09
10:00
Obili─ç
Naftagas
2
0
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
23.09
10:00
TSK
Mladost GAT
0
2
23.09.2023 10:00
TSK
0 : 2
23.09
11:00
Sloboda
Ma─Źva 1929
3
0
23.09.2023 11:00 3 : 0
23.09
13:00
Rudar
Vrelo sport
0
0
23.09.2023 13:00 0 : 0
23.09
11:00
Šumadija 1934
Udarnik
1
0
23.09.2023 11:00 1 : 0
23.09
10:30
Sloga 1924
Šumadija (A)
1
7
23.09.2023 10:30 1 : 7
23.09
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Podunavac
4
1
23.09.2023 12:00 4 : 1
23.09
10:00
GFK Sloven
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
23.09
10:00
Dunav
Beograd Karaburma
1
5
23.09.2023 10:00 1 : 5
23.09
10:30
Rakovica
OFK ┼Żarkovo
2
2
23.09.2023 10:30 2 : 2
23.09
13:00
City Sport Club
Omladinac
0
2
23.09.2023 13:00 0 : 2
23.09
14:30
Budu─çnost
Prva Iskra
0
4
23.09.2023 14:30 0 : 4
23.09
14:00
GSP Polet
Bole─Ź
2
0
23.09.2023 14:00 2 : 0
23.09
16:00
OFK Budu─çnost
PKB
2
1
23.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
PKB
23.09
09:00
Umka
Napredak
0
0
23.09.2023 09:00 0 : 0
23.09
14:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
7
0
23.09.2023 14:00
IMT
7 : 0
23.09
10:00
GFK Jagodina
Radni─Źki (S)
0
3
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
23.09
10:00
Budu─çnost
Real
2
1
23.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
23.09
14:00
SASK
Sloga (L)
0
1
23.09.2023 14:00 0 : 1
23.09
15:30
Lunjevac
Crvena zvezda
1
8
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 8
23.09
15:30
Radnik
Podunavac
23.09.2023 15:30 :
23.09
12:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Sloga (M)
1
5
23.09.2023 12:00 1 : 5
23.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Mladi radnik 1940
7
2
23.09.2023 15:30 7 : 2
23.09
Borac
Radni─Źki
8
3
23.09.2023 8 : 3
23.09
Ševac
Vulturul
5
0
23.09.2023 5 : 0
23.09
Mladost
Borac
23.09.2023 :
23.09
Cement
┼ŻSK
8
2
23.09.2023 8 : 2
23.09
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Sloga
23.09.2023 :
23.09
14:30
Radni─Źki 1923
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
1
23.09.2023 14:30 1 : 1
23.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
GFK Jagodina
9
0
23.09.2023 17:00 9 : 0
23.09
11:00
OLE
OFK Vršac
0
0
23.09.2023 11:00
OLE
0 : 0
23.09
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Teleoptik
3
2
23.09.2023 13:00 3 : 2
23.09
13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Kiker
5
1
23.09.2023 13:00 5 : 1
23.09
12:30
TSC
Mladost (L)
8
1
23.09.2023 12:30
TSC
8 : 1
23.09
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
Vojvodina
0
2
23.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
23.09
12:00
Petrika
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
23.09.2023 12:00 3 : 1
23.09
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
3
2
23.09.2023 12:00 3 : 2
23.09
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
12
0
23.09.2023 11:00 12 : 0
23.09
10:00
Arsenal
Mihajlovac 1934
4
2
23.09.2023 10:00 4 : 2
23.09
15:30
AF Duljaj
Morava
1
0
23.09.2023 15:30 1 : 0
23.09
10:00
Šumadija 1903 II
RSK
9
1
23.09.2023 10:00 9 : 1
RSK