XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
38 utakmica za dan Petak, 22 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

22.12
14:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
3
0
22.12.2023 14:00
Čukarički
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
22.12
17:00
TSC
Napredak
1
1
22.12.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 1
Napredak
22.12
16:00
Javor Matis
IMT
1
1
22.12.2023 16:00
Javor Matis
1 : 1
IMT
22.12
21:00
Aston Villa
Sheffield United
1
1
22.12.2023 21:00
Aston Villa
1 : 1
Sheffield United
22.12
18:30
Empoli
Lazio
0
2
22.12.2023 18:30
Empoli
0 : 2
Lazio
22.12
20:45
Monza
Fiorentina
0
1
22.12.2023 20:45
Monza
0 : 1
Fiorentina
22.12
20:45
Salernitana
Milan
2
2
22.12.2023 20:45
Salernitana
2 : 2
Milan
22.12
18:30
Sassuolo
Genoa
1
2
22.12.2023 18:30
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Genoa

KoŔarka

22.12
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Baskonia
80
87
22.12.2023 18:30
Anadolu Efes
80 : 87
Baskonia
22.12
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona
80
85
22.12.2023 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
80 : 85
Barcelona
22.12
19:45
LDLC Asvel
Olympiacos
73
85
22.12.2023 19:45
LDLC Asvel
73 : 85
Olympiacos
22.12
20:15
Alba Berlin
Fenerbahce Beko
82
91
22.12.2023 20:15
Alba Berlin
82 : 91
Fenerbahce Beko
22.12
20:30
Bayern Munich
AS Monaco Basket
80
91
22.12.2023 20:30
Bayern Munich
80 : 91
AS Monaco Basket
22.12
20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani
Panathinaikos
68
76
22.12.2023 20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani
68 : 76
Panathinaikos
22.12
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Spartak Office Shoes
81
86
22.12.2023 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
81 : 86
Spartak Office Shoes
22.12
15:00
Vojvodina mts
Podgorica
71
77
22.12.2023 15:00
Vojvodina mts
71 : 77
Podgorica
22.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Hercegovac
93
78
22.12.2023 19:00
Proleter Naftagas
93 : 78
Hercegovac
22.12
19:00
Loznica
Borac Zemun
87
81
22.12.2023 19:00
Loznica
87 : 81
Borac Zemun
22.12
19:30
Radnik
Dunav
92
100
22.12.2023 19:30
Radnik
92 : 100
Dunav
22.12
20:00
Morava
Beko
76
129
22.12.2023 20:00
Morava
76 : 129
Beko
22.12
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Trijumf
69
85
22.12.2023 19:30
Dimitrovgrad
69 : 85
Trijumf
22.12
18:30
Petrovgrad
Breg 013
87
69
22.12.2023 18:30
Petrovgrad
87 : 69
Breg 013
22.12
21:00
Dunav 2014
Srem
71
59
22.12.2023 21:00
Dunav 2014
71 : 59
Srem
22.12
21:00
Radnički 1950
Ćuprija
97
72
22.12.2023 21:00
Radnički 1950
97 : 72
Ćuprija
22.12
20:30
Mladost
MileŔevac
97
75
22.12.2023 20:30
Mladost
97 : 75
MileŔevac
22.12
20:30
ABBA
Ras
98
81
22.12.2023 20:30
ABBA
98 : 81
Ras
22.12
18:00
Vojvodina 021
Student
73
71
22.12.2023 18:00
Vojvodina 021
73 : 71
Student

Odbojka

22.12
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
0
22.12.2023 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
22.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
22.12.2023 19:00
Spartak (S)
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
22.12
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Dunav Volley
3
0
22.12.2023 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
3 : 0
Dunav Volley
22.12
Topličanin
Dubočica
0
3
22.12.2023
Topličanin
0 : 3
Dubočica
22.12
19:00
VGSK
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
22.12.2023 19:00
VGSK
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (S)
3
0
22.12.2023 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
22.12
20:00
Srem
Omladinac
3
1
22.12.2023 20:00
Srem
3 : 1
Omladinac
22.12
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
22.12.2023 19:00
Železničar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
22.12
18:45
AS Batajnica
Valjevo
2
3
22.12.2023 18:45
AS Batajnica
2 : 3
Valjevo
22.12
20:00
Tehničar
Leposavić
3
0
22.12.2023 20:00
Tehničar
3 : 0
Leposavić

Futsal

22.12
20:45
ViŔe od igre
Aranđelovac
5
2
22.12.2023 20:45
ViŔe od igre
5 : 2
Aranđelovac