XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
563 utakmica za dan Subota, 7 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

07.10
16:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
3
1
07.10.2023 16:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Vojvodina
07.10
18:30
Partizan
Mladost (L)
2
0
07.10.2023 18:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost (L)
07.10
18:00
Javor Matis
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
07.10.2023 18:00
Javor Matis
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
18:00
Metalac
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
0
2
07.10.2023 18:00
Metalac
0 : 2
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
07.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
GFK Sloboda
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
GFK Sloboda
07.10
15:00
GFK Jagodina
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
07.10.2023 15:00
GFK Jagodina
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
07.10
15:00
Dunav
Trayal
1
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Dunav
1 : 3
Trayal
07.10
15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Budu─çnost (P)
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
07.10
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
─Éerdap
5
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
5 : 1
─Éerdap
07.10
15:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Hajduk 1912
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Ba─Źka
2 : 1
Hajduk 1912
07.10
15:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
07.10
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
Be─Źej 1918
1
2
07.10.2023 15:00
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
07.10
15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
Omladinac
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
1 : 0
Omladinac
07.10
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
PKB
1
1
07.10.2023 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 1
PKB
07.10
11:00
Teleoptik
BASK TEK
1
1
07.10.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 1
BASK TEK
07.10
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
1
07.10.2023 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 1
Ušće Novi Beograd
07.10
15:00
Rad
Budu─çnost
0
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Rad
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
07.10
15:00
Sloga (P)
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
07.10
15:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Vrelo Sport
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Vrelo Sport
07.10
15:00
FAP
Borac 1926
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
FAP
3 : 1
Borac 1926
07.10
15:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Tutin
4
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
4 : 1
Tutin
07.10
15:00
Zlatibor
Loznica
0
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Loznica
07.10
14:00
Jošanica
Real
0
1
07.10.2023 14:00
Jošanica
0 : 1
Real
07.10
15:00
Mladost
TSK
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost
1 : 1
TSK
07.10
15:00
Sloboda
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloboda
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (┼á)
07.10
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Dunav
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Hajduk (B)
1 : 0
Dunav
07.10
15:00
Cement
Index
0
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Cement
0 : 2
Index
07.10
15:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Veternik
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 0
Veternik
07.10
15:00
Bajša
Mladost (BP)
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Bajša
2 : 1
Mladost (BP)
07.10
15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
OFK Mladost APA
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
07.10
15:00
OFK Vrbas
Ravangrad 2018
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 2
Ravangrad 2018
07.10
15:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki 1905
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
07.10
15:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Hajduk
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
3 : 0
Hajduk
07.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
Borac
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Borac
07.10
15:00
Kozara
OFK Proleter
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Kozara
3 : 0
OFK Proleter
07.10
15:00
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda
0
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Rusanda
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
07.10
15:00
BAK
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
0
07.10.2023 15:00
BAK
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
07.10
14:30
Bane 1931
Mokra Gora
1
0
07.10.2023 14:30
Bane 1931
1 : 0
Mokra Gora
07.10
18:30
Go─Ź
Budu─çnost
2
0
07.10.2023 18:30
Go─Ź
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
07.10
14:30
Zastava 1973
Šumadija 1903
1
3
07.10.2023 14:30
Zastava 1973
1 : 3
Šumadija 1903
07.10
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Budu─çnost (A)
8
1
07.10.2023 14:30
Sloga (BB)
8 : 1
Budu─çnost (A)
07.10
14:30
Ma─Źva 1929
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
07.10.2023 14:30
Ma─Źva 1929
4 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
14:30
Cer
OFK Ose─Źina
1
1
07.10.2023 14:30
Cer
1 : 1
OFK Ose─Źina
07.10
14:30
Omladinac (Š)
RSK
0
0
07.10.2023 14:30
Omladinac (Š)
0 : 0
RSK
07.10
14:30
Sloboda
Sloga 1924
2
6
07.10.2023 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 6
Sloga 1924
07.10
14:30
─Éerdap
Morava
1
2
07.10.2023 14:30
─Éerdap
1 : 2
Morava
07.10
14:30
Šumadija (A)
Šumadinac 1913
6
0
07.10.2023 14:30
Šumadija (A)
6 : 0
Šumadinac 1913
07.10
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Radan
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 1
Radan
07.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Pusta Reka
5
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5 : 1
Pusta Reka
07.10
15:00
Gra─Źanica
SU Dinamo Jug
0
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Gra─Źanica
0 : 3
SU Dinamo Jug
07.10
15:00
Sloga
Svetlost
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Svetlost
07.10
15:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
SFK Morava
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
3 : 1
SFK Morava
07.10
15:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Bukovik
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Napredak 1929
3 : 2
Bukovik
07.10
15:00
Trebi─Ź
OFK Slatina
2
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Trebi─Ź
2 : 3
OFK Slatina
07.10
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Hajduk Veljko
0
6
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Knjaz
0 : 6
Hajduk Veljko
07.10
15:00
Bor 1919
Jedinstvo
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Bor 1919
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
07.10
15:00
Lu┼żnica
Brodoremont
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Lu┼żnica
3 : 0
Brodoremont
07.10
15:00
Leva─Ź
Trstenik PPT
1
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Leva─Ź
1 : 2
Trstenik PPT
07.10
15:00
Blagotin
Mladi borac
4
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Blagotin
4 : 3
Mladi borac
07.10
15:00
Juhor
Morava 1918
0
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Juhor
0 : 1
Morava 1918
07.10
15:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
OFK ┼Żarkovo
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
3 : 1
OFK ┼Żarkovo
07.10
15:00
Hajduk
Zuce 2019
1
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Hajduk
1 : 3
Zuce 2019
07.10
15:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Napredak
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Napredak
07.10
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 0
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
07.10
15:00
Morava (M)
Ibar
0
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Morava (M)
0 : 0
Ibar
07.10
15:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Omladinac (NS)
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
07.10
15:00
Crvenka
┼ŻAK
1
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Crvenka
1 : 3
┼ŻAK
07.10
15:00
─îSK Pivara
Radni─Źki 1918
0
3
07.10.2023 15:00
─îSK Pivara
0 : 3
Radni─Źki 1918
07.10
15:00
Polet
Budu─çnost (G)
1
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Polet
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (G)
07.10
15:30
Proleter 1951
Ba─Źka (B)
1
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Proleter 1951
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (B)
07.10
15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Ba─Źka 1923
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1923
07.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻSK
2
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
┼ŻSK
07.10
15:30
Šajkaš 1908
OFK Sirig
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Šajkaš 1908
2 : 0
OFK Sirig
07.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Futog
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
OFK Futog
07.10
15:30
Omladinac
Fruškogorac
1
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
07.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
Tomislavci
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Tomislavci
07.10
15:00
Njegoš
Vinogradar
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Njegoš
3 : 2
Vinogradar
07.10
15:00
Napredak
─îoka
4
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Napredak
4 : 3
─îoka
07.10
15:00
AFK
Proleter
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
AFK
2 : 1
Proleter
07.10
15:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Sutjeska
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
1 : 0
Sutjeska
07.10
15:00
Podrinje
Sremac (D)
2
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Podrinje
2 : 3
Sremac (D)
07.10
15:00
Hajduk (V)
Šumar
0
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Hajduk (V)
0 : 3
Šumar
07.10
15:00
Partizan
Srem
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Srem
07.10
15:30
Trudbenik
Dedina
3
4
07.10.2023 15:30
Trudbenik
3 : 4
Dedina
07.10
15:30
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Sloga (L)
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
OFK Kopaonik 1931
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
07.10
15:00
Krivelj
SFU Rudar 1934
1
5
07.10.2023 15:00
Krivelj
1 : 5
SFU Rudar 1934
07.10
15:00
Šarbanovac
Radni─Źki
5
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Šarbanovac
5 : 2
Radni─Źki
07.10
15:00
Pore─Ź
Polet
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Pore─Ź
1 : 0
Polet
07.10
15:00
Borac 1950
Donja Mutnica
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Borac 1950
3 : 0
Donja Mutnica
07.10
15:00
Rudar (SR)
Napredak
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Rudar (SR)
1 : 1
Napredak
07.10
15:00
Napredak
Pepeljevac
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Pepeljevac
07.10
15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Proleter
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 0
Proleter
07.10
15:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
┼Żabari
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
3 : 1
┼Żabari
07.10
15:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Iskra
1
4
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1 : 4
Iskra
07.10
15:00
Jasenica 2017
Crvena zvezda
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Jasenica 2017
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
07.10
15:00
SASK
Udarnik
4
1
07.10.2023 15:00
SASK
4 : 1
Udarnik
07.10
15:00
Sloga
Ozrem PMH
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Ozrem PMH
07.10
15:00
Jasenovac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Jasenovac
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
15:00
Srem─Źica
Poštar Zvezdara
5
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Srem─Źica
5 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
07.10
15:00
Siti Sport Klub
Lokomotiva
4
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Siti Sport Klub
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
07.10
15:00
Be┼żanija
Dunav
2
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 2
Dunav
07.10
18:00
Šećeranac Ada
PKB Kovilovo
2
0
07.10.2023 18:00
Šećeranac Ada
2 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
07.10
15:00
Beograd Karaburma
Busije
4
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Beograd Karaburma
4 : 1
Busije
07.10
15:00
Torpedo
Krtinska
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Torpedo
1 : 1
Krtinska
07.10
15:30
Rgotina
Osni─ç
3
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Rgotina
3 : 2
Osni─ç
07.10
15:30
Mid┼żor
FSU Kraljevica
3
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Mid┼żor
3 : 2
FSU Kraljevica
07.10
15:30
Hajduk
Malinik
0
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Hajduk
0 : 0
Malinik
07.10
15:00
Arbanasce
Mekiš
0
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Arbanasce
0 : 1
Mekiš
07.10
15:00
Malošište
Toplica
5
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Malošište
5 : 2
Toplica
07.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
┼Żelezni─Źar
7
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Budu─çnost
7 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Tara
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Tara
07.10
15:00
Sloboda
Zvezda
2
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
Zvezda
07.10
15:00
Mladost (S)
OFK Pavlovac
0
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost (S)
0 : 3
OFK Pavlovac
07.10
15:30
Slavija
Jadran
3
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Slavija
3 : 2
Jadran
07.10
15:30
Karaš (J)
Partizan (U)
1
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Karaš (J)
1 : 1
Partizan (U)
07.10
15:30
Sloga (M)
Polet
3
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Sloga (M)
3 : 1
Polet
07.10
15:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Borac (V)
5
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Tvr─Ĺava
5 : 2
Borac (V)
07.10
15:00
Magli─ç
Ba─Źka (D)
1
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Magli─ç
1 : 2
Ba─Źka (D)
07.10
15:30
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost 1977
1
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
1 : 3
Mladost 1977
07.10
15:30
Garevina
Mladost (DK)
1
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Garevina
1 : 2
Mladost (DK)
07.10
15:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Omladinac
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Od┼żaci
2 : 1
Omladinac
07.10
15:00
Rvati
OFK Urovci
4
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Rvati
4 : 0
OFK Urovci
07.10
15:00
Pobednik
Omladinac
1
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Pobednik
1 : 2
Omladinac
07.10
15:00
Mladost (G)
Šantarovac
0
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost (G)
0 : 2
Šantarovac
07.10
15:00
OFK Dragoševac
Šumadinac
2
5
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Dragoševac
2 : 5
Šumadinac
07.10
15:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo
4
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Partizan
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
07.10
15:00
Sloboda
Proleter
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Proleter
07.10
15:30
Sofeks
Mileti─ç
6
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Sofeks
6 : 2
Mileti─ç
07.10
15:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
Šumadija
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
3 : 1
Šumadija
07.10
15:00
OFK Pomoravlje
Mladost 1976
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
OFK Pomoravlje
1 : 0
Mladost 1976
07.10
15:00
Omladinac
Pomoravlje
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
07.10
15:00
Resavski Despoti
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Resavski Despoti
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
07.10
15:00
15. Avgust 1950
Istok 63
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
15. Avgust 1950
1 : 0
Istok 63
07.10
15:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
Omladinac
2
4
07.10.2023 15:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
2 : 4
Omladinac
07.10
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
BSK 1925
2
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
2 : 2
BSK 1925
07.10
15:00
Zmaj Novi grad
Milutinac
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Zmaj Novi grad
1 : 0
Milutinac
07.10
15:00
Rudar
Luk
4
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Rudar
4 : 2
Luk
07.10
12:00
Miljakovac
OFK Crvenka
4
1
07.10.2023 12:00
Miljakovac
4 : 1
OFK Crvenka
07.10
15:30
Bjelica
Jelica
1
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Bjelica
1 : 1
Jelica
07.10
15:00
Mladost (PP)
Jevremovac
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost (PP)
2 : 1
Jevremovac
07.10
15:00
Šipurske Livade
Trešnjevka
3
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Šipurske Livade
3 : 0
Trešnjevka
07.10
15:00
Napredak
Temac
0
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Temac
07.10
15:00
Rongo Siti
Mladost
4
4
07.10.2023 15:00
Rongo Siti
4 : 4
Mladost
07.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
Lokomotiva
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
07.10
15:00
Cerovac 2013
Beli Orlovi
0
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Cerovac 2013
0 : 1
Beli Orlovi
07.10
15:00
Glavaš
Ba─Źinac
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Glavaš
1 : 1
Ba─Źinac
07.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Sloga
2
7
07.10.2023 15:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 7
OFK Sloga
07.10
Backovac Junajted
Velere─Ź 94
1
1
07.10.2023
Backovac Junajted
1 : 1
Velere─Ź 94
07.10
15:30
BSK
Konjuh
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
BSK
2 : 0
Konjuh
07.10
15:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Šanac
3
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Pepeljevac 1947
3 : 0
Šanac
07.10
15:30
Sloga
Hajduk
3
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Hajduk
07.10
15:30
Horgoš 1911
Tisa
1
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Horgoš 1911
1 : 3
Tisa
07.10
15:00
Mladost (P)
Mladi radnik
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost (P)
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
07.10
15:00
Borac
Mladost (R)
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Borac
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
07.10
15:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Vujan
2
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
2 : 2
Vujan
07.10
15:30
Malba
Miokovci
7
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Malba
7 : 2
Miokovci
07.10
15:30
Parmenac
Morava
2
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Parmenac
2 : 0
Morava
07.10
14:30
Petli─ç SD 2006
Budu─çnost
3
1
07.10.2023 14:30
Petli─ç SD 2006
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
07.10
14:30
Landol
Ravni Gaj
1
1
07.10.2023 14:30
Landol
1 : 1
Ravni Gaj
07.10
15:30
Petka
Sloboda
0
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Petka
0 : 3
Sloboda
07.10
15:30
Mladost (─î)
OFK Radni─Źki
4
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Mladost (─î)
4 : 1
OFK Radni─Źki
07.10
15:00
Kne┼żica
Marina Kutina
4
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Kne┼żica
4 : 0
Marina Kutina
07.10
15:00
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
Omladinac
10
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
10 : 0
Omladinac
07.10
15:00
Egeta
Rtkovo
0
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Egeta
0 : 2
Rtkovo
07.10
Kotlenik
Be─Źevica
3
3
07.10.2023
Kotlenik
3 : 3
Be─Źevica
07.10
Omladinac
Grivac
1
2
07.10.2023
Omladinac
1 : 2
Grivac
07.10
15:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki
3
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
07.10
15:00
Sport
Dinamo
5
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Sport
5 : 3
Dinamo
07.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Jedinstvo 1947
6
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo (S)
6 : 0
Jedinstvo 1947
07.10
15:00
Borac 012
Sloga (D)
4
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Borac 012
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
07.10
15:00
Dunavac
Dunav
6
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Dunavac
6 : 1
Dunav
07.10
15:00
Margum
Pobeda
2
5
07.10.2023 15:00
Margum
2 : 5
Pobeda
07.10
15:00
Donja Trnava
Šumadinac
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Donja Trnava
1 : 1
Šumadinac
07.10
15:00
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Savacium
7
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Roma - Od┼żino selo
7 : 1
Savacium
07.10
15:00
Popovac
Sloboda
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Popovac
3 : 2
Sloboda
07.10
15:30
Rujišnik
Gradac
2
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Rujišnik
2 : 3
Gradac
07.10
15:30
Solunac
Banat
0
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Solunac
0 : 1
Banat
07.10
15:30
Naša Krajina
Dobrica
2
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Naša Krajina
2 : 3
Dobrica
07.10
15:00
Sloga
Borac
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Borac
07.10
15:00
Mali Borak
Ka─Źer
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Mali Borak
1 : 0
Ka─Źer
07.10
15:00
Strmovo 1968
Stepanje
3
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Strmovo 1968
3 : 2
Stepanje
07.10
15:30
Milakovac 2018
Šumadija
2
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Milakovac 2018
2 : 1
Šumadija
07.10
15:30
Mladi radnik 1925
Mladost 1925
3
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Mladi radnik 1925
3 : 1
Mladost 1925
07.10
15:30
Mladost
Paskovac
0
3
07.10.2023 15:30
Mladost
0 : 3
Paskovac
07.10
15:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Sloga (K)
7
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Sloga (LŠ)
7 : 0
Sloga (K)
07.10
15:00
Rudar 1945
Tamnava
3
5
07.10.2023 15:00
Rudar 1945
3 : 5
Tamnava
07.10
15:00
Morava
Doma─çin
5
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Morava
5 : 0
Doma─çin
07.10
15:00
Napredak (VC)
Stig (C)
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Napredak (VC)
2 : 1
Stig (C)
07.10
15:00
Melnica
Rudar 1947
07.10.2023 15:00
Melnica
:
Rudar 1947
07.10
15:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Jedinstvo
0
4
07.10.2023 15:00
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
07.10
15:00
Manastirica
Vukan
0
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Manastirica
0 : 1
Vukan
07.10
15:00
Mladost
Bata Buli─ç
5
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Mladost
5 : 0
Bata Buli─ç
07.10
12:00
Mladost
Crn─Źa
7
2
07.10.2023 12:00
Mladost
7 : 2
Crn─Źa
07.10
14:00
Sloga (DB)
Selanac
2
1
07.10.2023 14:00
Sloga (DB)
2 : 1
Selanac
07.10
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Sloga
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Zemljoradnik
1 : 1
Sloga
07.10
15:30
Mladi radnik
Borac 1966
1
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Mladi radnik
1 : 1
Borac 1966
07.10
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Tuzla City
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Tuzla City
07.10
15:00
Sloboda
Kozara
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Kozara
07.10
15:00
Borac
Modri─Źa
2
3
07.10.2023 15:00
Borac
2 : 3
Modri─Źa
07.10
15:00
Drina
Slavija
2
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Drina
2 : 0
Slavija
07.10
15:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Leotar
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
07.10
15:00
Laktaši
Romanija
7
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Laktaši
7 : 1
Romanija
07.10
18:00
Sutjeska
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
07.10.2023 18:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
┼Żeljezni─Źar
07.10
19:00
Mornar
Mladost DG
2
1
07.10.2023 19:00
Mornar
2 : 1
Mladost DG
07.10
19:00
OFK Petrovac
De─Źi─ç
2
3
07.10.2023 19:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 3
De─Źi─ç
07.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Jezero
2
3
07.10.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Jezero
07.10
15:00
Arsenal
Sutjeska
1
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
Sutjeska
07.10
14:00
Cádiz
Girona
0
1
07.10.2023 14:00
Cádiz
0 : 1
Girona
07.10
18:30
Mallorca
Valencia
1
1
07.10.2023 18:30
Mallorca
1 : 1
Valencia
07.10
16:15
Real Madrid
Osasuna
4
0
07.10.2023 16:15
Real Madrid
4 : 0
Osasuna
07.10
21:00
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
07.10.2023 21:00
Sevilla
2 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
07.10
17:00
Metz
OGC Nice
0
1
07.10.2023 17:00
Metz
0 : 1
OGC Nice
07.10
21:00
Reims
Monaco
1
3
07.10.2023 21:00
Reims
1 : 3
Monaco
07.10
16:00
Burnley
Chelsea
1
4
07.10.2023 16:00
Burnley
1 : 4
Chelsea
07.10
18:30
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
0
0
07.10.2023 18:30
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Nottingham Forest
07.10
16:00
Everton
Bournemouth
3
0
07.10.2023 16:00
Everton
3 : 0
Bournemouth
07.10
16:00
Fulham
Sheffield United
3
1
07.10.2023 16:00
Fulham
3 : 1
Sheffield United
07.10
13:30
Luton Town
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
07.10.2023 13:30
Luton Town
0 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
07.10
16:00
Manchester United
Brentford
2
1
07.10.2023 16:00
Manchester United
2 : 1
Brentford
07.10
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Union Berlin
4
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 2
Union Berlin
07.10
15:30
Augsburg
Darmstadt 98
1
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 2
Darmstadt 98
07.10
15:30
RB Leipzig
Bochum 1848
0
0
07.10.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 0
Bochum 1848
07.10
15:30
Stuttgart
Wolfsburg
3
1
07.10.2023 15:30
Stuttgart
3 : 1
Wolfsburg
07.10
18:30
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
2
3
07.10.2023 18:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 3
Hoffenheim
07.10
20:45
Genoa
Milan
0
1
07.10.2023 20:45
Genoa
0 : 1
Milan
07.10
15:00
Inter
Bologna
2
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Inter
2 : 2
Bologna
07.10
18:00
Juventus
Torino
2
0
07.10.2023 18:00
Juventus
2 : 0
Torino
07.10
16:00
Mašinac
Sloga Zemun
1
3
07.10.2023 16:00
Mašinac
1 : 3
Sloga Zemun
07.10
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Vojvodina
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 1
Vojvodina
07.10
15:00
Spartak
TSC
1
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Spartak
1 : 0
TSC
07.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak DOO
4
0
07.10.2023 15:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Spartak DOO
07.10
15:30
Prave Dame
┼ŻGFK Borac
0
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Prave Dame
0 : 0
┼ŻGFK Borac
07.10
15:30
Milutinac 2023
Napredak Junior 2018
4
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Milutinac 2023
4 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
07.10
18:00
Kolubara
Radni─Źki 2014
1
0
07.10.2023 18:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 2014
07.10
10:30
Proleter
Ruma
4
4
07.10.2023 10:30
Proleter
4 : 4
Ruma
07.10
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
IMT
1
1
07.10.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 1
IMT
07.10
13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Zemun
4
3
07.10.2023 13:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
4 : 3
Zemun
07.10
13:00
Brodarac
Mladost (L)
1
1
07.10.2023 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
07.10
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
Novi Pazar
11
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Vo┼żdovac
11 : 0
Novi Pazar
07.10
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Derby 2015
4
12
07.10.2023 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
4 : 12
Derby 2015
07.10
10:00
Petrika
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Petrika
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
07.10
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vojvodina
1
1
07.10.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Vojvodina
07.10
12:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (SM)
5
0
07.10.2023 12:00
In─Ĺija
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
07.10
15:00
GFK Sloboda
Takovo
0
0
07.10.2023 15:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 0
Takovo
07.10
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor Matis
1
2
07.10.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 2
Javor Matis
07.10
12:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Ma─Źva
0
1
07.10.2023 12:30
Radni─Źki (V)
0 : 1
Ma─Źva
07.10
11:00
Sloga (K)
Mladi radnik 1926
1
2
07.10.2023 11:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Mladi radnik 1926
07.10
12:00
Tisa Njerš
Tekstilac
4
0
07.10.2023 12:00
Tisa Njerš
4 : 0
Tekstilac
07.10
10:00
TSK
Armija SK
2
3
07.10.2023 10:00
TSK
2 : 3
Armija SK
07.10
10:00
Mladost GAT
Naftagas
0
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 0
Naftagas
07.10
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (Z)
2
4
07.10.2023 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 4
Radni─Źki (Z)
07.10
10:00
Napredak
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Napredak
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
10:00
BASK TEK
Ušće
1
2
07.10.2023 10:00
BASK TEK
1 : 2
Ušće
07.10
11:30
Be┼żanija
Studentski Grad
1
2
07.10.2023 11:30
Be┼żanija
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
07.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
OLE
0
2
07.10.2023 14:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 2
OLE
07.10
12:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Bole─Ź
3
1
07.10.2023 12:00
OFK Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Bole─Ź
07.10
09:00
Umka
Zmaj Novi grad
0
7
07.10.2023 09:00
Umka
0 : 7
Zmaj Novi grad
07.10
12:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Crvena zvezda
6
0
07.10.2023 12:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
6 : 0
Crvena zvezda
07.10
13:00
Vlasina
Sloga
4
1
07.10.2023 13:00
Vlasina
4 : 1
Sloga
07.10
10:00
Real
SU Dinamo Jug
4
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Real
4 : 0
SU Dinamo Jug
07.10
12:00
Napredak
Borac 1932
19
1
07.10.2023 12:00
Napredak
19 : 1
Borac 1932
07.10
14:30
Lunjevac
Sloga (L)
1
4
07.10.2023 14:30
Lunjevac
1 : 4
Sloga (L)
07.10
12:00
OFK Mihajlovac
SASK
0
8
07.10.2023 12:00
OFK Mihajlovac
0 : 8
SASK
07.10
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Podunavac
9
1
07.10.2023 14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
9 : 1
Podunavac
07.10
13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Sloga (M)
1
3
07.10.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 3
Sloga (M)
07.10
Ševac
Radni─Źki
3
0
07.10.2023
Ševac
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
07.10
Vulturul
Jedinstvo
0
14
07.10.2023
Vulturul
0 : 14
Jedinstvo
07.10
Mladost
Cement
1
7
07.10.2023
Mladost
1 : 7
Cement
07.10
Borac
OFK Be─Źej 1918
1
10
07.10.2023
Borac
1 : 10
OFK Be─Źej 1918
07.10
┼ŻSK
Sloga
3
3
07.10.2023
┼ŻSK
3 : 3
Sloga
07.10
11:00
OLE
─îukari─Źki
1
5
07.10.2023 11:00
OLE
1 : 5
─îukari─Źki
07.10
15:30
Radni─Źki (N)
GFK Jagodina
0
0
07.10.2023 15:30
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
07.10
13:00
Vojvodina
OFK Vršac
2
0
07.10.2023 13:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
OFK Vršac
07.10
15:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Teleoptik
1
4
07.10.2023 15:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 4
Teleoptik
07.10
15:30
Brodarac
Mladost (L)
1
4
07.10.2023 15:30
Brodarac
1 : 4
Mladost (L)
07.10
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
Kiker
2
0
07.10.2023 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
Kiker
07.10
10:30
Ravangrad 2018
Mladost (L)
5
1
07.10.2023 10:30
Ravangrad 2018
5 : 1
Mladost (L)
07.10
12:00
Petrika
Sloven
2
1
07.10.2023 12:00
Petrika
2 : 1
Sloven
07.10
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vojvodina
2
5
07.10.2023 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 5
Vojvodina
07.10
14:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
2
07.10.2023 14:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
07.10
10:00
Arsenal
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
2
07.10.2023 10:00
Arsenal
3 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
07.10
15:00
AF Duljaj
Smederevo 1924
0
4
07.10.2023 15:00
AF Duljaj
0 : 4
Smederevo 1924
07.10
10:00
Sloga 1924
Morava
1
8
07.10.2023 10:00
Sloga 1924
1 : 8
Morava
07.10
11:00
Jasenica 2017
RSK
3
1
07.10.2023 11:00
Jasenica 2017
3 : 1
RSK
07.10
10:00
Apolon 4
Sloga (P)
0
1
07.10.2023 10:00
Apolon 4
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
07.10
12:00
GFK Sloboda
Savacijum
3
0
07.10.2023 12:00
GFK Sloboda
3 : 0
Savacijum
07.10
15:00
Sušica
FAP
5
2
07.10.2023 15:00
Sušica
5 : 2
FAP
07.10
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Apolon 2018
3
0
07.10.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 0
Apolon 2018
07.10
11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sloga (P)
0
2
07.10.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
07.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Ma─Źva
0
2
07.10.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
0 : 2
Ma─Źva
07.10
13:30
Sloga (K)
Mladi radnik 1926
3
1
07.10.2023 13:30
Sloga (K)
3 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
07.10
10:00
OFK Vrbas
Arena Su
0
3
07.10.2023 10:00
OFK Vrbas
0 : 3
Arena Su
07.10
11:00
Crvenka
┼ŻAK
5
0
07.10.2023 11:00
Crvenka
5 : 0
┼ŻAK
07.10
14:00
Sloboda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
0
07.10.2023 14:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
07.10
16:00
Nacional
Jošanica
2
1
07.10.2023 16:00
Nacional
2 : 1
Jošanica
07.10
11:00
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
3
3
07.10.2023 11:00
Javor Matis
3 : 3
Novi Pazar
07.10
12:30
SFU Fenix
Respekt
0
3
07.10.2023 12:30
SFU Fenix
0 : 3
Respekt
07.10
13:30
Loznica
Radni─Źki (K)
3
0
07.10.2023 13:30
Loznica
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
07.10
12:30
Sunrise Šabac
Lipolist
14
0
07.10.2023 12:30
Sunrise Šabac
14 : 0
Lipolist
07.10
15:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Senjak
0
2
07.10.2023 15:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 2
OFK Senjak
07.10
10:00
Omladinac
Podunavac
3
2
07.10.2023 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Podunavac
07.10
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
3
07.10.2023 12:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NP)
07.10
10:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
9
07.10.2023 10:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 9
Radni─Źki (Z)
07.10
13:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Jedinstvo
0
5
07.10.2023 13:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
07.10
11:00
OFK Vršac
┼Żelezni─Źar
7
1
07.10.2023 11:00
OFK Vršac
7 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.10
14:30
Vinogradar
Bajša
1
5
07.10.2023 14:30
Vinogradar
1 : 5
Bajša
07.10
09:30
Preporod
Radni─Źki 1905
1
2
07.10.2023 09:30
Preporod
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1905
07.10
09:00
Be┼żanija
IMT
0
2
07.10.2023 09:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 2
IMT
07.10
16:00
Kolubara
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
07.10.2023 16:00
Kolubara
1 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
07.10
11:00
Prva Iskra
011
0
6
07.10.2023 11:00
Prva Iskra
0 : 6
011
07.10
11:00
Rad
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
07.10.2023 11:00
Rad
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
07.10
15:30
OFK Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
2
4
07.10.2023 15:30
OFK Mladenovac
2 : 4
Lokomotiva
07.10
11:00
Trayal
Šampion
3
1
07.10.2023 11:00
Trayal
3 : 1
Šampion
07.10
11:00
Filip Filipovi─ç
Timo─Źanin
6
2
07.10.2023 11:00
Filip Filipovi─ç
6 : 2
Timo─Źanin
07.10
13:00
Real Niš
Lider MGM
2
0
07.10.2023 13:00
Real Niš
2 : 0
Lider MGM
07.10
10:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost
1
5
07.10.2023 10:00
Radnik
1 : 5
Budu─çnost
07.10
15:00
Mineralac
Timok 1919
2
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Mineralac
2 : 1
Timok 1919
07.10
10:00
Sremac
Grani─Źar 1924
3
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Sremac
3 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
07.10
10:00
Fruskogorac
Donji Srem 2015
0
6
07.10.2023 10:00
Fruskogorac
0 : 6
Donji Srem 2015
07.10
10:00
Dunav
Kupinovo
10
1
07.10.2023 10:00
Dunav
10 : 1
Kupinovo
07.10
12:30
Trgova─Źki
Grani─Źar
6
0
07.10.2023 12:30
Trgova─Źki
6 : 0
Grani─Źar
07.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
Srem
7
1
07.10.2023 15:00
Budu─çnost
7 : 1
Srem
07.10
10:00
Sloboda
1. Maj
4
0
07.10.2023 10:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
1. Maj
07.10
11:00
Morava 1918
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
07.10.2023 11:00
Morava 1918
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
07.10
10:00
Trstenik PPT
SFS Borac
0
4
07.10.2023 10:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 4
SFS Borac
07.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
OFK 019
3
0
07.10.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 0
OFK 019
07.10
10:00
Gru┼ża
Srbija
4
2
07.10.2023 10:00
Gru┼ża
4 : 2
Srbija
07.10
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
4
1
07.10.2023
Sloga (BNS)
4 : 1
BAK
07.10
Jugoslavija
Polet (Iz)
0
4
07.10.2023
Jugoslavija
0 : 4
Polet (Iz)
07.10
Hajdu─Źica
Radni─Źki
4
0