Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Istok 63 - Pomoravlje | 2:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Pomoravlje - 15. Avgust 1950 | 2:2 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | OFK Juhor 2016 - Pomoravlje | 5:1 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Pomoravlje - Rudar (St) | 5:2 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | Beljanica - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Napredak (Sv) - Pomoravlje | 2:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Pomoravlje - Rudar (P) | 2:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Napredak (St) - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Pomoravlje - Å umadija | 2:0 |
10 | 20.10.2019 14:00 | Mladost (S) - Pomoravlje | 4:0 |
11 | 26.10.2019 13:30 | Pomoravlje - Mladost (GM) | 3:4 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | RadniÄki - Pomoravlje | 4:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Pomoravlje - BuduÄnost | 1:2 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Pomoravlje - Rudar (SR) | 0:1 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Pomoravlje - Istok 63 | 3:1 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 - Pomoravlje | 4:2 |
18 | Pomoravlje - OFK Juhor 2016 | ||
19 | Rudar (St) - Pomoravlje | ||
20 | Pomoravlje - Beljanica | ||
21 | Pomoravlje - Napredak (Sv) | ||
22 | Rudar (P) - Pomoravlje | ||
23 | Pomoravlje - Napredak (St) | ||
24 | Å umadija - Pomoravlje | ||
25 | Pomoravlje - Mladost (S) | ||
26 | Mladost (GM) - Pomoravlje | ||
27 | Pomoravlje - RadniÄki | ||
28 | BuduÄnost - Pomoravlje | ||
30 | Rudar (SR) - Pomoravlje |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BuduÄnost | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rudar (SR) | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Juhor 2016 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beljanica | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (GM) | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rudar (P) | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rudar (St) | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Napredak (Sv) | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Istok 63 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Å umadija | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (S) | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Napredak (St) | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Pomoravlje | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 |