Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Ursule - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 0:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:4 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Å umadinac - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 2:0 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Morava | 1:2 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (T) - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 5:2 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Å antarovac | 1:0 |
7 | 29.09.2018 15:00 | Kupinovac - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 4:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Vinogradar | 2:2 |
9 | 14.10.2018 14:30 | Osaonica - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 2:0 |
10 | 21.10.2018 14:00 | VinoraÄa - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 0:2 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Blagotin | 2:1 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Morava - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 2:1 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Sloga | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2018 13:30 | Partizan - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 1:1 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Mladost (G) | 1:1 |
16 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Ursule | 1:1 |
17 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 0:2 |
18 | 23.03.2019 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Å umadinac | 1:3 |
19 | 30.03.2019 16:00 | Morava - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 3:2 |
20 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Å antarovac - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 0:1 |
22 | 20.04.2019 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Kupinovac | 2:0 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Vinogradar - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 0:0 |
24 | 04.05.2019 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Osaonica | 1:2 |
25 | 11.05.2019 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - VinoraÄa | 2:1 |
26 | 15.05.2019 17:00 | Blagotin - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 2:5 |
27 | 18.05.2019 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Morava | 2:3 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Sloga - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 1:1 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Partizan | 0:2 |
30 | 08.06.2019 18:00 | Mladost (G) - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (G) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadinac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | VinoraÄa | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ursule | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Osaonica | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kupinovac (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (D) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Å antarovac | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vinogradar (-1) | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Blagotin | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 11 |