08.03
18:30
Partizan
Kolubara
1
1
|
08.03.2023 18:30 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Kolubara |
08.03
14:00
Loznica
Metalac
1
1
|
08.03.2023 14:00 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Metalac |
08.03
18:00
Zrinjski
Velež
3
1
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Velež | |||||
08.03
13:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
|
08.03.2023 13:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Željezničar |
08.03
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
2
3
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
08.03
18:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
1
1
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
08.03
15:00
Arsenal
Budućnost
1
1
|
08.03.2023 15:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Iskra
2
1
|
08.03.2023 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
08.03
15:00
Jezero
Mornar
0
0
|
08.03.2023 15:00 | Jezero | 0 : 0 | Mornar |
08.03
21:10
Tottenham Hotspur
Milan
0
0
|
08.03.2023 21:10 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 0 | Milan | |||||
08.03
21:00
Bayern
PSG
2
0
|
08.03.2023 21:00 | Bayern | 2 : 0 | PSG |
08.03
20:30
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
Anadolu Efes
94
75
|
08.03.2023 20:30 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | 94 : 75 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
08.03
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Panathinaikos
84
70
|
08.03.2023 21:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 84 : 70 | Panathinaikos | |||||
08.03
18:30
Maccabi Playtika
Fenerbahce Beko
78
74
|
08.03.2023 18:30 | Maccabi Playtika | 78 : 74 | Fenerbahce Beko |
08.03
18:30
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
87
83
|
08.03.2023 18:30 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | 87 : 83 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | |||||
08.03
19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Prometey
78
83
|
08.03.2023 19:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 78 : 83 | Prometey | |||||
08.03
19:30
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Joventut
65
86
|
08.03.2023 19:30 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | 65 : 86 | Joventut | |||||
08.03
20:00
Umana Reyer Venice
Germani Brescia
90
64
|
08.03.2023 20:00 | Umana Reyer Venice | 90 : 64 | Germani Brescia | |||||
08.03
20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Lietkabelis
87
94
|
08.03.2023 20:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 87 : 94 | Lietkabelis |
08.03
19:30
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Paris Basketball
91
74
|
08.03.2023 19:30 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | 91 : 74 | Paris Basketball | |||||
08.03
18:45
Slask
London Lions
76
83
|
08.03.2023 18:45 | Slask | 76 : 83 | London Lions | |||||
08.03
21:00
Gran Canaria
Dolomiti Energia Trento
94
88
|
08.03.2023 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 94 : 88 | Dolomiti Energia Trento |
08.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
78
88
|
08.03.2023 15:00 | Sutjeska | 78 : 88 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | |||||
08.03
21:00
TFT Skopje
Borac WWIN
75
91
|
08.03.2023 21:00 | TFT Skopje | 75 : 91 | Borac WWIN | |||||
08.03
18:00
GGD Šenčur
Gorica
74
72
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | GGD Šenčur | 74 : 72 | Gorica |
08.03
20:30
Sivac
Crvenka
88
75
|
08.03.2023 20:30 | Sivac | 88 : 75 | Crvenka |
08.03
18:00
Orlovi
Budućnost Bemax
53
116
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Orlovi | 53 : 116 | Budućnost Bemax | |||||
08.03
18:00
Montana 2003
Vojvodina 021
49
54
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Montana 2003 | 49 : 54 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
08.03
17:30
Zagreb
Lavovi
68
45
|
08.03.2023 17:30 | Zagreb | 68 : 45 | Lavovi | |||||
08.03
19:00
Duga
Cinkarna Celje
53
89
|
08.03.2023 19:00 | Duga | 53 : 89 | Cinkarna Celje |
08.03
19:30
Sloga
SPD Radnički
56
62
|
08.03.2023 19:30 | Sloga | 56 : 62 | SPD Radnički | |||||
08.03
21:15
LO 15
Paraćin
49
53
|
08.03.2023 21:15 | LO 15 | 49 : 53 | Paraćin |
08.03
18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
VGSK
1
3
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Partizan EFBET 2 | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
08.03
20:00
Vrbas
Bačka Palanka
0
3
|
08.03.2023 20:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Bačka Palanka |
08.03
19:00
Srbijanka 014
Smederevo
3
2
|
08.03.2023 19:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
08.03
17:00
Roda
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
08.03.2023 17:00 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
08.03
21:00
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
3
2
|
08.03.2023 21:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Blok Aut |
08.03
20:00
Valis
Solaris
13
10
|
08.03.2023 20:00 | Valis | 13 : 10 | Solaris |
08.03
18:15
LedX Celje
HDD Acroni Jesenice
0
1
|
08.03.2023 18:15 | LedX Celje | 0 : 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice | |||||
08.03
18:00
Triglav
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
08.03.2023 18:00 | Triglav | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |