XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 138 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Mart 2023


Fudbal

Spartak ŽK
Subotica
18.03.2023
Radnički (N)
Niš
18.03.2023
Spartak ŽK
:
Radnički (N)
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
18.03.2023
Mladost GAT
:
Radnički 1923
Napredak
Kruševac
18.03.2023
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023
Napredak
:
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.03.2023
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.03.2023
Novi Pazar
:
Kolubara
TSC
Bačka Topola
18.03.2023
Mladost (L)
Lučani
18.03.2023
TSC
:
Mladost (L)
Partizan
Beograd
18.03.2023
Radnik
Surdulica
18.03.2023
Partizan
:
Radnik
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
18.03.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Javor Matis
:
Vojvodina
Čukarički
Beograd
18.03.2023
Voždovac
Beograd
18.03.2023
Čukarički
:
Voždovac
OFK Vršac
Vršac
18.03.2023
Loznica
Loznica
18.03.2023
OFK Vršac
:
Loznica
Mačva
Šabac
18.03.2023
Rad
Beograd
18.03.2023
Mačva
:
Rad
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.03.2023
IMT
Beograd
18.03.2023
Radnički (SM)
:
IMT
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
18.03.2023
Železničar
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Metalac
:
Železničar
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
18.03.2023
Zlatibor
Čajetina
18.03.2023
Inđija Toyo Tires
:
Zlatibor
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
18.03.2023
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Radnički (NB)
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
GFK Sloboda
Užice
18.03.2023
Trayal
Kruševac
18.03.2023
GFK Sloboda
:
Trayal
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
18.03.2023
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
18.03.2023
RFK Grafičar
:
Jedinstvo (Ub)
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
18.03.2023
15:00
Obilić
Zmajevo
18.03.2023 15:00
OFK Vrbas
:
Obilić
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
18.03.2023
15:00
Mladost (T)
Turija
18.03.2023 15:00
Bratstvo 2019
:
Mladost (T)
Bajša
Bajša
18.03.2023
15:00
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
18.03.2023 15:00
Bajša
:
Hercegovac
Bačka 1901
Subotica
18.03.2023
15:00
Preporod
Novi Žednik
18.03.2023 15:00
Bačka 1901
:
Preporod
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
18.03.2023
15:00
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
18.03.2023 15:00
OFK Mladost APA
:
Krila Krajine
Borac
Banja Luka
18.03.2023
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
18.03.2023
Borac
:
Sloga Meridian
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.03.2023
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.03.2023
Sarajevo
:
Tuzla City
Posušje
Posušje
18.03.2023
Velež
Mostar
18.03.2023
Posušje
:
Velež
Igman
Konjic
18.03.2023
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
18.03.2023
Igman
:
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.03.2023
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.03.2023
Sloboda
:
Zrinjski
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.03.2023
Leotar
Trebinje
18.03.2023
Željezničar
:
Leotar
Arsenal
London
18.03.2023
16:00
Crystal Palace
London
18.03.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
Birmingham
18.03.2023
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
18.03.2023 16:00
Aston Villa
:
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
18.03.2023
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester
18.03.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
18.03.2023
16:00
Manchester United
Manchester
18.03.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Manchester United
Chelsea
London
18.03.2023
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
18.03.2023 16:00
Chelsea
:
Everton
Liverpool
Liverpool
18.03.2023
16:00
Fulham
18.03.2023 16:00
Liverpool
:
Fulham
Manchester City
Manchester
18.03.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
18.03.2023 16:00
Manchester City
:
West Ham United
Nottingham Forest
18.03.2023
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
18.03.2023 16:00
Nottingham Forest
:
Newcastle United
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
18.03.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
18.03.2023 16:00
Southampton
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
18.03.2023
16:00
Leeds United
18.03.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
:
Leeds United
1899 Hoffenheim
18.03.2023
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
18.03.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
:
Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
18.03.2023
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
18.03.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
18.03.2023
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
18.03.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
:
SC Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
18.03.2023
15:30
Bayern München
München
18.03.2023 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
18.03.2023
15:30
1. FC Köln
Köln
18.03.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
1. FC Köln
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
18.03.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
18.03.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
:
Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
18.03.2023
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
18.03.2023 15:30
FC Augsburg
:
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
18.03.2023
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
18.03.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
:
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
18.03.2023
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
18.03.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
RB Leipzig
Sloga
Zemun
18.03.2023
00:03
Mašinac
Niš
18.03.2023 00:03
Sloga
:
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Spartak
Subotica
18.03.2023 00:03
Crvena zvezda
:
Spartak
Spartak DOO
Subotica
18.03.2023
00:03
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Spartak DOO
:
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
TSC
Kanjiža
18.03.2023
00:03
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023 00:03
TSC
:
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
18.03.2023
00:03
Rad
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Radnički 1923
:
Rad
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
18.03.2023
00:03
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
18.03.2023 00:03
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
:
ŽGFK Borac
Radnički 2012
Niš
18.03.2023
00:03
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
18.03.2023 00:03
Radnički 2012
:
Napredak Junior 2018
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.03.2023
00:03
Moskva
Novi Sad
18.03.2023 00:03
Kolubara
:
Moskva
Zemun
Zemun
18.03.2023
00:03
Požarevac
Požarevac
18.03.2023 00:03
Zemun
:
Požarevac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
TSC
Bačka Topola
18.03.2023 00:03
RFK Grafičar
:
TSC
Partizan
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Rad
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Partizan
:
Rad
Voždovac
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Voždovac
:
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
18.03.2023 00:03
Čukarički
:
Radnički 1923
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023 00:03
Brodarac
:
Vojvodina
IMT
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
IMT
:
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.03.2023
00:03
Mladost (L)
Lučani
18.03.2023 00:03
Novi Pazar
:
Mladost (L)
Napredak
Kruševac
18.03.2023
00:03
OFK Vršac
Vršac
18.03.2023 00:03
Napredak
:
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
TSC
Bačka Topola
18.03.2023 00:03
RFK Grafičar
:
TSC
Partizan
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Rad
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Partizan
:
Rad
OLE
Borča
18.03.2023
00:03
Kiker
Kraljevo
18.03.2023 00:03
OLE
:
Kiker
Čukarički
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
18.03.2023 00:03
Čukarički
:
GFK Jagodina
Brodarac
Beograd
18.03.2023
00:03
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023 00:03
Brodarac
:
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
18.03.2023
00:03
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023 00:03
Sloga (K)
:
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
18.03.2023
00:03
Mladost (L)
Lučani
18.03.2023 00:03
Spartak ŽK
:
Mladost (L)
Napredak
Kruševac
18.03.2023
00:03
Teleoptik
Zemun
18.03.2023 00:03
Napredak
:
Teleoptik

Košarka

Proleter
Ravno Selo
18.03.2023
Sloboda
Kikinda
18.03.2023
Proleter
:
Sloboda
Mladost
Temerin
18.03.2023
Budućnost
18.03.2023
Mladost
:
Budućnost
Futog
Futog
18.03.2023
Futog 1276
Futog
18.03.2023
Futog
:
Futog 1276
Veternik 1998
Futog
18.03.2023
Marina
Bačka Palanka
18.03.2023
Veternik 1998
:
Marina
Crvenka
Crvenka
18.03.2023
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
18.03.2023
Crvenka
:
Petrovgrad
Sport's World
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Radivoje Korać
Rumenka
18.03.2023
Sport's World
:
Radivoje Korać
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
18.03.2023
Sivac
Sivac
18.03.2023
Velika Kikinda
:
Sivac
Apatin
Apatin
18.03.2023
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
18.03.2023
Apatin
:
Karađorđevo
Tamiš
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
18.03.2023
Tamiš
:
Šimanovci
Opovo 99
Opovo
18.03.2023
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
18.03.2023
Opovo 99
:
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
18.03.2023
Dinamo
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Dinamo
Breg 013
Vršac
18.03.2023
Ru koš
Ruma
18.03.2023
Breg 013
:
Ru koš
Partizan
Šid
18.03.2023
Vojka
Vojka
18.03.2023
Partizan
:
Vojka
Apač
Loznica
18.03.2023
Radnički
Valjevo
18.03.2023
Apač
:
Radnički
Babajić
Ljig
18.03.2023
Železničar
Lajkovac
18.03.2023
Babajić
:
Železničar
Mix
Majur
18.03.2023
Šabac
Šabac
18.03.2023
Mix
:
Šabac
Student 014
Valjevo
18.03.2023
Krupanj
Krupanj
18.03.2023
Student 014
:
Krupanj
Morava
Zablaće
18.03.2023
Play off
Užice
18.03.2023
Morava
:
Play off
Sloga
Požega
18.03.2023
Mladost 2014
Ub
18.03.2023
Sloga
:
Mladost 2014
Mladost
Čačak
18.03.2023
Sevojno
Sevojno
18.03.2023
Mladost
:
Sevojno
Play off
Leskovac
18.03.2023
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
18.03.2023
Play off
:
OKK Sokobanja
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
18.03.2023
Svrljig
Svrljig
18.03.2023
Actavis Academy
:
Svrljig
Hisar
Leskovac
18.03.2023
Borac
Leskovac
18.03.2023
Hisar
:
Borac
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
18.03.2023
Trijumf
Niš
18.03.2023
Kuršumlija
:
Trijumf
Jastreb
Aleksinac
18.03.2023
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
18.03.2023
Jastreb
:
Pusta Reka
Partizan 1953
Beograd
18.03.2023
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Partizan 1953
:
Vojvodina 021
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Duga
Šabac
18.03.2023
Novosadska ŽKA
:
Duga
Spartak
Subotica
18.03.2023
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
18.03.2023
Spartak
:
Vrbas Medela
Art Basket
Beograd
18.03.2023
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Požega
18.03.2023
Art Basket
:
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
18.03.2023
Vršac
Vršac
18.03.2023
Kraljevo
:
Vršac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.03.2023
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023
SPD Radnički
:
Crvena zvezda
Student
Niš
18.03.2023
Karaburma
Beograd
18.03.2023
Student
:
Karaburma
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.03.2023
Srbobran
Srbobran
18.03.2023
Proleter
:
Srbobran
Radnički (B)
Beograd
18.03.2023
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
18.03.2023
Radnički (B)
:
Stara Pazova
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
18.03.2023
Ras
Beograd
18.03.2023
Ljubovija
:
Ras
Mileševka
Prijepolje
18.03.2023
Rudar 1903
Bor
18.03.2023
Mileševka
:
Rudar 1903
Paraćin
Paraćin
18.03.2023
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
18.03.2023
Paraćin
:
Topolčanka

Odbojka

Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
18.03.2023
Carina
Smederevo
18.03.2023
Jasenica (SP)
:
Carina
AS Volley
Veliko Gradište
18.03.2023
Dunav 17
Golubac
18.03.2023
AS Volley
:
Dunav 17
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
18.03.2023
Tvrđava L
Smederevo
18.03.2023
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
:
Tvrđava L
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
18.03.2023
Rudar
Kostolac
18.03.2023
Smederevo 2
:
Rudar
Zaječar
Zaječar
18.03.2023
Timok
Zaječar
18.03.2023
Zaječar
:
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
18.03.2023
Ozren
Sokobanja
18.03.2023
Volejbor-Tim
:
Ozren
Viner
Bor
18.03.2023
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
18.03.2023
Viner
:
Hajduk Veljko
PIN
Aleksinac
18.03.2023
Banjica
Bela Palanka
18.03.2023
PIN
:
Banjica
Student 2
Niš
18.03.2023
Stampedo 2
Niš
18.03.2023
Student 2
:
Stampedo 2
Pirot
Pirot
18.03.2023
Milenijum
Niš
18.03.2023
Pirot
:
Milenijum

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
18.03.2023
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
18.03.2023
Metaloplastika
:
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Partizan
Beograd
18.03.2023
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
18.03.2023
Partizan
:
Dubočica 54
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
18.03.2023
Topličanin
Prokuplje
18.03.2023
Šamot 65
:
Topličanin
Rudar
Kostolac
18.03.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Rudar
:
Vojvodina
Jugović
Kać
18.03.2023
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.03.2023
Jugović
:
Proleter
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.03.2023
Kikinda
Kikinda
18.03.2023
SPD Radnički
:
Kikinda
Dinamo
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Obilić
Beograd
18.03.2023
Dinamo
:
Obilić
Kikinda
Kikinda
18.03.2023
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.03.2023
Kikinda
:
Jagodina
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
18.03.2023
Bor Zijin Copper
Bor
18.03.2023
Mladost (NP)
:
Bor Zijin Copper
Železničar
Inđija
18.03.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.03.2023
Železničar
:
Vojvodina
Medicinar
Šabac
18.03.2023
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.03.2023
Medicinar
:
SPD Radnički
Pančevo
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
18.03.2023
Pančevo
:
Bekament BB

Vaterpolo

Banjica
Beograd
18.03.2023
Valjevo
Valjevo
18.03.2023
Banjica
:
Valjevo
ŽAK
Kikinda
18.03.2023
Stari Grad
Beograd
18.03.2023
ŽAK
:
Stari Grad
Taš
Beograd
18.03.2023
Sava
Šabac
18.03.2023
Taš
:
Sava
Mladost
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Beograd
Beograd
18.03.2023
Mladost
:
Beograd
Bečej
Bečej
18.03.2023
Zemun
Zemun
18.03.2023
Bečej
:
Zemun

Futsal

Student
Beograd
18.03.2023
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.03.2023
Student
:
Crvena zvezda
Klub 33
Pančevo
18.03.2023
Desetka
Obrenovac
18.03.2023
Klub 33
:
Desetka
Hram
Beograd
18.03.2023
Intelektualac
Beograd
18.03.2023
Hram
:
Intelektualac