03.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
0
|
03.03.2023 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
03.03
14:30
Studentski grad
Sinđelić
1
0
|
03.03.2023 14:30 | Studentski grad | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
03.03
12:00
Torlak
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
1
|
03.03.2023 12:00 | Torlak | 0 : 1 | Ušće Novi Beograd | |||||
03.03
13:00
Brodarac
Prva iskra
1
1
|
03.03.2023 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Prva iskra |
03.03
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
2
1
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
03.03
20:45
Napoli
Lazio
0
1
|
03.03.2023 20:45 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | Lazio |
03.03
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Virtus Segafredo
104
72
|
03.03.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 104 : 72 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
03.03
20:00
LDLC ASVEL
Real Madrid
71
75
|
03.03.2023 20:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 71 : 75 | Real Madrid | |||||
03.03
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
Valencia Basket
114
75
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 114 : 75 | Valencia Basket | |||||
03.03
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Olympiacos
83
62
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 83 : 62 | Olympiacos |
03.03
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
FMP Soccerbet
87
82
|
03.03.2023 18:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 87 : 82 | FMP Soccerbet |
03.03
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
Sloga
87
89
|
03.03.2023 17:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 87 : 89 | Sloga |
03.03
19:30
Radnik
Radnički SPD
71
76
|
03.03.2023 19:30 | Radnik | 71 : 76 | Radnički SPD |
03.03
20:30
Student
Ras
60
71
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | Student | 60 : 71 | Ras |
03.03
18:00
SPD Radnički
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
03.03.2023 18:00 | SPD Radnički | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
03.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
1
|
03.03.2023 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
03.03
18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
Dubočica
1
3
|
03.03.2023 18:00 | Partizan EFBET 2 | 1 : 3 | Dubočica |
03.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
3
0
|
03.03.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.03
19:00
Spartak
TENT
3
2
|
03.03.2023 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | TENT |
03.03
18:30
Bela Palanka
Železničar 1949
29
22
|
03.03.2023 18:30 | Bela Palanka | 29 : 22 | Železničar 1949 |
03.03
20:00
Bečej
Sava
11
6
|
03.03.2023 20:00 | Bečej | 11 : 6 | Sava |
03.03
19:00
Požarevac
Winter sport
1
2
|
03.03.2023 19:00 | Požarevac | 1 : 2 | Winter sport |
03.03
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Kosjerić
6
5
|
03.03.2023 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 6 : 5 | Kosjerić | |||||
03.03
21:00
Euro-lider
Zlatibor
4
4
|
03.03.2023 21:00 | Euro-lider | 4 : 4 | Zlatibor |
03.03
20:30
Forum
Omladinac
2
4
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | Forum | 2 : 4 | Omladinac |
03.03
19:00
Rasadnik
Bor
5
2
|
03.03.2023 19:00 | Rasadnik | 5 : 2 | Bor |
03.03
20:30
As
Lindoret
2
8
|
03.03.2023 20:30 | As | 2 : 8 | Lindoret |