11.02
14:00
TSC
Napredak
2
0
|
11.02.2023 14:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.02
18:30
Partizan
Mladost GAT
0
4
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | Partizan | 0 : 4 | Mladost GAT | |||||
11.02
14:00
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
11.02.2023 14:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.02
16:00
Vojvodina
Kolubara
3
0
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
11.02
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
1
1
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Newcastle United | |||||
11.02
16:00
Arsenal
Brentford
1
1
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Brentford | |||||
11.02
16:00
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||||
11.02
16:00
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
2
0
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Fulham | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
11.02
16:00
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
4
1
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Leicester City | 4 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
11.02
16:00
Southampton
Wolverhampton
1
2
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 2 | Wolverhampton | |||||
11.02
13:30
West Ham United
Chelsea
1
1
|
11.02.2023 13:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 1 | Chelsea |
11.02
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
3
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 : 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |||||
11.02
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Augsburg
3
1
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3 : 1 | FC Augsburg | |||||
11.02
15:30
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
VfL Bochum
3
0
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | Bayern MĆ¼nchen | 3 : 0 | VfL Bochum | |||||
11.02
18:30
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
1
2
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Union Berlin | |||||
11.02
15:30
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
2
1
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | SC Freiburg | 2 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||
11.02
15:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund |
11.02
17:00
AS Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
3
1
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | AS Monaco | 3 : 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | |||||
11.02
21:00
Clermont Foot 63
Olympique de Marseille
0
2
|
11.02.2023 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 0 : 2 | Olympique de Marseille |
11.02
15:00
Empoli
Spezia
2
2
|
11.02.2023 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 2 | Spezia | |||||
11.02
20:45
Lazio
Atalanta
0
2
|
11.02.2023 20:45 | Lazio | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
11.02
18:00
Lecce
Roma
1
1
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Lecce | 1 : 1 | Roma |
11.02
18:30
Sevilla
RCD Mallorca
2
0
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||
11.02
16:15
UD AlmerĆa
Real Betis BalompiƩ
2
3
|
11.02.2023 16:15 | UD AlmerĆa | 2 : 3 | Real Betis BalompiĆ© | |||||
11.02
21:00
Valencia
Athletic Club
1
2
|
11.02.2023 21:00 | Valencia | 1 : 2 | Athletic Club |
11.02
16:30
SC Derby
Mega MIS
83
103
|
11.02.2023 16:30 | SC Derby | 83 : 103 | Mega MIS | |||||
11.02
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Igokea m:tel
91
58
|
11.02.2023 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 91 : 58 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
11.02
19:00
FMP Soccerbet
Cedevita Olimpija
79
86
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 79 : 86 | Cedevita Olimpija |
11.02
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
VrŔac
72
68
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 72 : 68 | VrŔac | |||||
11.02
18:00
Dunav
Sloga
67
61
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Dunav | 67 : 61 | Sloga | |||||
11.02
18:00
Vojvodina
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
88
73
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 88 : 73 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | |||||
11.02
19:00
TamiÅ”
Kolubara LA 2003
77
74
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 77 : 74 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
11.02
15:30
Borac
RadniÄki SPD
87
93
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | Borac | 87 : 93 | RadniÄki SPD |
11.02
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki 1950
84
65
|
11.02.2023 | ŽelezniÄar | 84 : 65 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
11.02
00:00
Morava
Napredak
99
84
|
11.02.2023 00:00 | Morava | 99 : 84 | Napredak | |||||
11.02
Mladost (SP)
Beko
86
74
|
11.02.2023 | Mladost (SP) | 86 : 74 | Beko | |||||
11.02
18:00
Klik
Žitko Basket
71
81
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Klik | 71 : 81 | Žitko Basket |
11.02
20:00
Sloven
Srem
80
70
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Sloven | 80 : 70 | Srem | |||||
11.02
21:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter
76
96
|
11.02.2023 21:00 | Stara Pazova | 76 : 96 | Proleter |
11.02
I Came To Play
Jedinstvo
|
11.02.2023 | I Came To Play | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.02
19:00
Hajduk
ŽelezniÄar
67
78
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Hajduk | 67 : 78 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.02
Rtanj
Konstantin
0
20
|
11.02.2023 | Rtanj | 0 : 20 | Konstantin |
11.02
16:30
OKK Junior
Marinos
70
89
|
11.02.2023 16:30 | OKK Junior | 70 : 89 | Marinos | |||||
11.02
OKK Vlasotince
NiÅ”
0
20
|
11.02.2023 | OKK Vlasotince | 0 : 20 | NiÅ” | |||||
11.02
19:00
Knjaževac 1950
Radan
74
58
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Knjaževac 1950 | 74 : 58 | Radan |
11.02
19:00
Petrovgrad
KaraÄorÄevo
107
57
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Petrovgrad | 107 : 57 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
11.02
19:15
Velika Kikinda
Torpedo
95
65
|
11.02.2023 19:15 | Velika Kikinda | 95 : 65 | Torpedo |
11.02
19:00
Å imanovci
Partizan
108
71
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Å imanovci | 108 : 71 | Partizan | |||||
11.02
17:30
Opovo 99
Breg 013
68
84
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Opovo 99 | 68 : 84 | Breg 013 |
11.02
16:00
BorÄa
Barajevo Bambi
89
114
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | BorÄa | 89 : 114 | Barajevo Bambi |
11.02
14:30
Polet
TrepÄa
81
45
|
11.02.2023 14:30 | Polet | 81 : 45 | TrepÄa | |||||
11.02
14:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Bane
76
40
|
11.02.2023 14:00 | Novi Pazar 1969 | 76 : 40 | Bane |
11.02
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Stragari
80
74
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 80 : 74 | Stragari | |||||
11.02
16:00
Zicer 2014
Smederevo 1953
55
80
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Zicer 2014 | 55 : 80 | Smederevo 1953 |
11.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
68
71
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | RadniÄki | 68 : 71 | Å abac | |||||
11.02
20:00
Mix
Student 014
98
75
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Mix | 98 : 75 | Student 014 |
11.02
16:00
OKK Sokobanja
Borac
67
121
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | OKK Sokobanja | 67 : 121 | Borac | |||||
11.02
16:00
Play off
Pusta Reka
49
70
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Play off | 49 : 70 | Pusta Reka |
11.02
15:00
Gimnazijalac
Probasket 2020
20
0
|
11.02.2023 15:00 | Gimnazijalac | 20 : 0 | Probasket 2020 | |||||
11.02
16:15
Bagdala
Hajduk Veljko
70
73
|
11.02.2023 16:15 | Bagdala | 70 : 73 | Hajduk Veljko |
11.02
Delfin
Sivac
|
11.02.2023 | Delfin | : | Sivac | |||||
11.02
SO ŽKK
Srem
|
11.02.2023 | SO ŽKK | : | Srem | |||||
11.02
Titel
KaraÄorÄevo
|
11.02.2023 | Titel | : | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
11.02
Äelarevo
Proleter
|
11.02.2023 | Äelarevo | : | Proleter |
11.02
Radivoj KoraÄ
Vizura
|
11.02.2023 | Radivoj KoraÄ | : | Vizura |
11.02
17:30
Vojvodina 021
Duga
84
61
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 84 : 61 | Duga |
11.02
15:30
Joker
Dynamic VIP PAY
88
76
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | Joker | 88 : 76 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
11.02
14:30
Vojvodina
Konstantin
96
71
|
11.02.2023 14:30 | Vojvodina | 96 : 71 | Konstantin | |||||
11.02
12:00
SPD RadniÄki
Partizan
73
100
|
11.02.2023 12:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 73 : 100 | Partizan | |||||
11.02
13:00
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
Mega MIS
67
86
|
11.02.2023 13:00 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | 67 : 86 | Mega MIS |
11.02
15:30
Vojvodina 021
ParaÄin
84
37
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 84 : 37 | ParaÄin | |||||
11.02
14:15
SPD RadniÄki
Art Basket
56
67
|
11.02.2023 14:15 | SPD RadniÄki | 56 : 67 | Art Basket | |||||
11.02
17:30
Ras
LO 15
83
49
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Ras | 83 : 49 | LO 15 | |||||
11.02
12:30
Student
Radivoj KoraÄ
66
84
|
11.02.2023 12:30 | Student | 66 : 84 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
11.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (S)
0
3
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Spartak (S) | |||||
11.02
19:00
SPD RadniÄki
Partizan EFBET
2
3
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
11.02
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
KaraÄorÄe
1
3
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe |
11.02
17:00
DuboÄica
Smederevo Carina
3
0
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina |
11.02
12:00
Vojvodina 3
Partizan
1
3
|
11.02.2023 12:00 | Vojvodina 3 | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
11.02
20:00
BavaniŔte
Proleter
3
1
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.02
19:00
Stražilovo
Banat
3
2
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 2 | Banat |
11.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Partizan EFBET
0
3
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
11.02
19:00
AS Batajnica
InÄija
0
3
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | AS Batajnica | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
11.02
19:00
TENT
Omladinac
3
0
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.02
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Srem
3
0
|
11.02.2023 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
11.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
3
0
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
11.02
17:30
Valjevo
Smederevo
3
0
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
11.02
20:00
Leskovac 98
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
11.02
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Lazarevac
3
0
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
11.02
18:00
Klek
RadniÄki Blaster
3
0
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Klek | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Blaster | |||||
11.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.02
19:30
Beograd
Roda
3
0
|
11.02.2023 19:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Roda |
11.02
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
11.02.2023 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.02
18:00
Ivanjica
ŽOK Napredak 037
3
0
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | |||||
11.02
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Drina
3
0
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Drina |
11.02
15:00
Odbojka 013
Å trand Volej
1
3
|
11.02.2023 15:00 | Odbojka 013 | 1 : 3 | Å trand Volej | |||||
11.02
15:30
NS Volej Team
VrŔac
3
0
|
11.02.2023 15:30 | NS Volej Team | 3 : 0 | VrŔac |
11.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
11.02
18:00
Blok Aut
Volleyland
1
3
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Blok Aut | 1 : 3 | Volleyland | |||||
11.02
18:00
Lucky Star
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.02
18:00
Proleter
Metaloplastika
28
32
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Proleter | 28 : 32 | Metaloplastika | |||||
11.02
19:00
TopliÄanin
ObiliÄ
29
25
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 29 : 25 | ObiliÄ | |||||
11.02
17:30
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
SPD RadniÄki
29
27
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 29 : 27 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
11.02
17:30
Partizan
JugoviÄ
40
31
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Partizan | 40 : 31 | JugoviÄ |
11.02
17:00
Senta
Ruma
34
25
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | Senta | 34 : 25 | Ruma | |||||
11.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Zrenjanin
34
27
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 34 : 27 | Zrenjanin | |||||
11.02
18:30
ŽSK 1955
RadniÄki
39
29
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | ŽSK 1955 | 39 : 29 | RadniÄki |
11.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kikinda
29
22
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 29 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
11.02
16:30
PanÄevo
Jagodina
24
32
|
11.02.2023 16:30 | PanÄevo | 24 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
11.02
18:00
Bekament BB
Bor Zijin Copper
33
25
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Bekament BB | 33 : 25 | Bor Zijin Copper | |||||
11.02
16:30
SPD RadniÄki
Vojvodina
30
29
|
11.02.2023 16:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 30 : 29 | Vojvodina |
11.02
19:00
Å abac
Partizan
12
4
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Å abac | 12 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
11.02
19:30
SPD RadniÄki
Novi Beograd
9
16
|
11.02.2023 19:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 9 : 16 | Novi Beograd |
11.02
20:00
Mladost
ŽAK
9
11
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Mladost | 9 : 11 | ŽAK | |||||
11.02
19:00
BeÄej
Valjevo
12
9
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | BeÄej | 12 : 9 | Valjevo | |||||
11.02
17:45
Zemun
Stari Grad
13
10
|
11.02.2023 17:45 | Zemun | 13 : 10 | Stari Grad | |||||
11.02
20:45
Beograd
Sava
13
5
|
11.02.2023 20:45 | Beograd | 13 : 5 | Sava |
11.02
17:00
BVSC Zuglo
Strakonice
19
5
|
11.02.2023 17:00 | BVSC Zuglo | 19 : 5 | Strakonice | |||||
11.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Szentesi VK
9
13
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 13 | Szentesi VK | |||||
11.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Spandau 04
9
10
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 10 | Spandau 04 |
11.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
Beogradski FON
2
5
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 5 | Beogradski FON | |||||
11.02
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Novi Sad
6
2
|
11.02.2023 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 6 : 2 | Novi Sad |
11.02
16:00
Spartak GP
Winter sport
2
7
|
11.02.2023 16:00 | Spartak GP | 2 : 7 | Winter sport |
11.02
20:00
AranÄelovac
MB Namenska
2
2
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | AranÄelovac | 2 : 2 | MB Namenska | |||||
11.02
20:00
KosjeriÄ
RB
3
4
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | KosjeriÄ | 3 : 4 | RB |
11.02
19:00
Doboj
Sarajevo
3
2
|
11.02.2023 19:00 | Doboj | 3 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
11.02
20:00
Bosna Kompred
Sloga
2
2
|
11.02.2023 20:00 | Bosna Kompred | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.02
18:00
Mostar SG
Salines
6
4
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Mostar SG | 6 : 4 | Salines | |||||
11.02
18:00
MNK Hercegovina
Brotnjo
5
2
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | MNK Hercegovina | 5 : 2 | Brotnjo | |||||
11.02
18:00
Konjic
Radnik MD Å op
3
3
|
11.02.2023 18:00 | Konjic | 3 : 3 | Radnik MD Å op |
11.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Sisak
3
5
|
11.02.2023 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 5 | Sisak |
11.02
17:30
Team Croatia Select
LedX Celje
5
0
|
11.02.2023 17:30 | Team Croatia Select | 5 : 0 | LedX Celje |