XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 134 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Februar 2023


Fudbal

Radnički (N)
Niš
04.02.2023
Mladost (L)
Lučani
04.02.2023
Radnički (N)
:
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
04.02.2023
Radnik
Surdulica
04.02.2023
Kolubara
:
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.02.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Crvena zvezda
:
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
04.02.2023
Voždovac
Beograd
04.02.2023
Radnički 1923
:
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
04.02.2023
Čukarički
Beograd
04.02.2023
Spartak ŽK
:
Čukarički
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
04.02.2023
Mladost GAT
:
Javor Matis
Napredak
Kruševac
04.02.2023
Partizan
Beograd
04.02.2023
Napredak
:
Partizan
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
TSC
Bačka Topola
04.02.2023
Novi Pazar
:
TSC
Aston Villa
Birmingham
04.02.2023
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester
04.02.2023 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Leicester City
Brentford
04.02.2023
16:00
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
04.02.2023 16:00
Brentford
:
Southampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
04.02.2023
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
04.02.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
AFC Bournemouth
Chelsea
London
04.02.2023
16:00
Fulham
04.02.2023 16:00
Chelsea
:
Fulham
Everton
Liverpool
04.02.2023
16:00
Arsenal
London
04.02.2023 16:00
Everton
:
Arsenal
Manchester United
Manchester
04.02.2023
16:00
Crystal Palace
London
04.02.2023 16:00
Manchester United
:
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
04.02.2023
16:00
West Ham United
London
04.02.2023 16:00
Newcastle United
:
West Ham United
Nottingham Forest
04.02.2023
16:00
Leeds United
04.02.2023 16:00
Nottingham Forest
:
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
London
04.02.2023
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester
04.02.2023 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
:
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
04.02.2023
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
04.02.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
:
Liverpool
1. FC Köln
Köln
04.02.2023
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
04.02.2023 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
04.02.2023
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
04.02.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
04.02.2023
15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
04.02.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
:
SC Freiburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
04.02.2023
15:30
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
04.02.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
:
FC Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
04.02.2023
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
04.02.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
04.02.2023
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
04.02.2023 15:30
FC Augsburg
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
04.02.2023
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
04.02.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
:
Werder Bremen
VfL Bochum
04.02.2023
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
04.02.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
:
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
04.02.2023
15:30
Bayern München
München
04.02.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
:
Bayern München

Košarka

Dunav 2014
Apatin
04.02.2023
Proleter
Zrenjanin
04.02.2023
Dunav 2014
:
Proleter
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
04.02.2023
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
04.02.2023
Srem
:
Stara Pazova
Topola
Bačka Topola
04.02.2023
Sloven
Ruma
04.02.2023
Topola
:
Sloven
Vrbas
Vrbas
04.02.2023
Radnički
Kovin
04.02.2023
Vrbas
:
Radnički
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
04.02.2023
Železničar
Inđija
04.02.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Železničar
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
04.02.2023
Hajduk
Kula
04.02.2023
Sveti Đorđe
:
Hajduk
Akademik
Srbobran
04.02.2023
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
04.02.2023
Akademik
:
Nova Pazova
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
04.02.2023
I Came To Play
:
Podrinje
Požarevac
Požarevac
04.02.2023
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
04.02.2023
Požarevac
:
Ćuprija
Paraćin
Paraćin
04.02.2023
Zekas 75
Rača
04.02.2023
Paraćin
:
Zekas 75
Jagodina
Jagodina
04.02.2023
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
04.02.2023
Jagodina
:
Napredak Junior
Plana
Velika Plana
04.02.2023
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
04.02.2023
Plana
:
Svilajnac
Student
Bajina Bašta
04.02.2023
Loznica
Loznica
04.02.2023
Student
:
Loznica
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
04.02.2023
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
04.02.2023
Zlatar
:
Sloga Elite
Priboj
Priboj
04.02.2023
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
04.02.2023
Priboj
:
Ivanjica
Užice
Užice
04.02.2023
Mileševac
Prijepolje
04.02.2023
Užice
:
Mileševac
Proleter
Ravno Selo
04.02.2023
Veternik 1998
Futog
04.02.2023
Proleter
:
Veternik 1998
Beočin
Beočin
04.02.2023
Futog
Futog
04.02.2023
Beočin
:
Futog
Marina
Bačka Palanka
04.02.2023
Sloboda
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Marina
:
Sloboda
Futog 1276
Futog
04.02.2023
Budućnost
04.02.2023
Futog 1276
:
Budućnost
Crvenka
Crvenka
04.02.2023
Torpedo
Odžaci
04.02.2023
Crvenka
:
Torpedo
Apatin
Apatin
04.02.2023
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Apatin
:
Velika Kikinda
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
04.02.2023
Sport's World
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Karađorđevo
:
Sport's World
Sivac
Sivac
04.02.2023
Radivoje Korać
Rumenka
04.02.2023
Sivac
:
Radivoje Korać
Tamiš
Pančevo
04.02.2023
Jadran
Golubinci
04.02.2023
Tamiš
:
Jadran
Breg 013
Vršac
04.02.2023
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
04.02.2023
Breg 013
:
Jedinstvo
Partizan
Šid
04.02.2023
Opovo 99
Opovo
04.02.2023
Partizan
:
Opovo 99
Vojka
Vojka
04.02.2023
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
04.02.2023
Vojka
:
Šimanovci
Ru koš
Ruma
04.02.2023
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
04.02.2023
Ru koš
:
Omladinac
Astra
Beograd
04.02.2023
Abba
Barič
04.02.2023
Astra
:
Abba
Borča
Beograd
04.02.2023
Gorica
Sremčica
04.02.2023
Borča
:
Gorica
Cerak
Beograd
04.02.2023
Zvezdara
Beograd
04.02.2023
Cerak
:
Zvezdara
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
04.02.2023
Gro-Basket
Grocka
04.02.2023
Mondo Basket
:
Gro-Basket
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
04.02.2023
Šuter
Sremčica
04.02.2023
Barajevo Bambi
:
Šuter
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
04.02.2023
Polet
Ratina
04.02.2023
Goč
:
Polet
Bane
Raška
04.02.2023
OKK KV
Kraljevo
04.02.2023
Bane
:
OKK KV
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
04.02.2023
Novi Pazar 1969
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
Prva Petoletka
:
Novi Pazar 1969
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
04.02.2023
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
Trepča
:
Stari Ras
Sloga (B)
Batočina
04.02.2023
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
04.02.2023
Sloga (B)
:
Sloga (D)
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
04.02.2023
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
04.02.2023
Smederevo 1953
:
Šumadija 2017
Stragari
Stragari
04.02.2023
Zicer 2014
Gruža
04.02.2023
Stragari
:
Zicer 2014
Kruševac
Kruševac
04.02.2023
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
04.02.2023
Kruševac
:
Sloga (PM)
Apač
Loznica
04.02.2023
Student 014
Valjevo
04.02.2023
Apač
:
Student 014
Krupanj
Krupanj
04.02.2023
Mix
Majur
04.02.2023
Krupanj
:
Mix
Šabac
Šabac
04.02.2023
Babajić
Ljig
04.02.2023
Šabac
:
Babajić
Železničar
Lajkovac
04.02.2023
Radnički
Valjevo
04.02.2023
Železničar
:
Radnički
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
04.02.2023
Mladost
Čačak
04.02.2023
Crnokosa
:
Mladost
Sevojno
Sevojno
04.02.2023
Sloga
Požega
04.02.2023
Sevojno
:
Sloga
Mladost 2014
Ub
04.02.2023
Morava
Zablaće
04.02.2023
Mladost 2014
:
Morava
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
04.02.2023
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
04.02.2023
Kuršumlija
:
OKK Sokobanja
Jastreb
Aleksinac
04.02.2023
Hisar
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Jastreb
:
Hisar
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
04.02.2023
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Pusta Reka
:
Actavis Academy
Trijumf
Niš
04.02.2023
Play off
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Trijumf
:
Play off
Borac
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Svrljig
Svrljig
04.02.2023
Borac
:
Svrljig
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
04.02.2023
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
04.02.2023
Kolubara LA 2003
:
Spartak Office Shoes
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
04.02.2023
Tamiš
Pančevo
04.02.2023
Čačak 94 Quantox
:
Tamiš
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Zdravlje Leskovac
:
Vojvodina
Metalac
Valjevo
04.02.2023
Sloboda
Užice
04.02.2023
Metalac
:
Sloboda
Sloga
Kraljevo
04.02.2023
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
04.02.2023
Sloga
:
Dynamic BalkanBet
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
04.02.2023
Dunav
Stari Banovci
04.02.2023
Zlatibor Gold gondola
:
Dunav
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
OKK Beograd
Beograd
04.02.2023
OKK Novi Pazar
:
OKK Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
04.02.2023
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
04.02.2023
Vršac
:
Mladost MaxBet
Sivac
Sivac
04.02.2023
Proleter
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Sivac
:
Proleter
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
04.02.2023
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
04.02.2023
Karađorđevo
:
Čelarevo
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
04.02.2023
Titel
Titel
04.02.2023
Srem
:
Titel
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
04.02.2023
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Delfin
:
SO ŽKK
Vizura
Beograd
04.02.2023
Girl Borac basket
Zemun
04.02.2023
Vizura
:
Girl Borac basket
Radnički
Obrenovac
04.02.2023
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
04.02.2023
Radnički
:
Radivoj Korać
ČA basket
Čačak
04.02.2023
Play Off
Užice
04.02.2023
ČA basket
:
Play Off
Železničar
Lajkovac
04.02.2023
Užice
Užice
04.02.2023
Železničar
:
Užice
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
04.02.2023
Zvečan
Zvečan
04.02.2023
Trepča
:
Zvečan
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
Pazar
Novi Pazar
04.02.2023
MKA 2017
:
Pazar

Odbojka

Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
04.02.2023
Carina
Smederevo
04.02.2023
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
:
Carina
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
04.02.2023
AS Volley
Veliko Gradište
04.02.2023
Smederevo 2
:
AS Volley
Rudar
Kostolac
04.02.2023
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
04.02.2023
Rudar
:
Jasenica (SP)
Tvrđava L
Smederevo
04.02.2023
Dunav 17
Golubac
04.02.2023
Tvrđava L
:
Dunav 17

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
04.02.2023
Rudar
Kostolac
04.02.2023
Metaloplastika
:
Rudar
Jugović
Kać
04.02.2023
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
04.02.2023
Jugović
:
Šamot 65
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
04.02.2023
Partizan
Beograd
04.02.2023
SPD Radnički
:
Partizan
Dinamo
Pančevo
04.02.2023
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
04.02.2023
Dinamo
:
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Obilić
Beograd
04.02.2023
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
04.02.2023
Obilić
:
Dubočica 54
Kikinda
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Topličanin
Prokuplje
04.02.2023
Kikinda
:
Topličanin
Proleter
Zrenjanin
04.02.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Proleter
:
Vojvodina
Bor Zijin Copper
Bor
04.02.2023
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
04.02.2023
Bor Zijin Copper
:
SPD Radnički
Jagodina
Jagodina
04.02.2023
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
04.02.2023
Jagodina
:
Bekament BB
Naisa
Niš
04.02.2023
Pančevo
Pančevo
04.02.2023
Naisa
:
Pančevo
Kikinda
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Medicinar
Šabac
04.02.2023
Kikinda
:
Medicinar
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
04.02.2023
Železničar
Inđija
04.02.2023
Mladost (NP)
:
Železničar

Vaterpolo

Sava
Šabac
04.02.2023
Banjica
Beograd
04.02.2023
Sava
:
Banjica
Stari Grad
Beograd
04.02.2023
Beograd
Beograd
04.02.2023
Stari Grad
:
Beograd
Valjevo
Valjevo
04.02.2023
Zemun
Zemun
04.02.2023
Valjevo
:
Zemun
ŽAK
Kikinda
04.02.2023
Bečej
Bečej
04.02.2023
ŽAK
:
Bečej
Taš
Beograd
04.02.2023
Mladost
Pančevo
04.02.2023
Taš
:
Mladost
Dorćol
Beograd
04.02.2023
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
04.02.2023
Dorćol
:
Spartak Patent CO
Košutnjak
Beograd
04.02.2023
Palilula
Beograd
04.02.2023
Košutnjak
:
Palilula
TENT
Obrenovac
04.02.2023
Vračar
Beograd
04.02.2023
TENT
:
Vračar
Taurunum
Zemun
04.02.2023
BVU Vračar
Beograd
04.02.2023
Taurunum
:
BVU Vračar
Singidunum
Beograd
04.02.2023
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
04.02.2023
Singidunum
:
Banja Luka
Rasina
Kruševac
04.02.2023
Borac
Banja Luka
04.02.2023
Rasina
:
Borac
Palilula
Beograd
04.02.2023
Vračar
Beograd
04.02.2023
Palilula
:
Vračar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023
Senta
Senta
04.02.2023
Vojvodina
:
Senta
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.02.2023
Spartak
Subotica
04.02.2023
Crvena zvezda
:
Spartak
Partizan
Beograd
04.02.2023
Taš 2000
Beograd
04.02.2023
Partizan
:
Taš 2000

Hokej

LedX Celje
Celje
04.02.2023
Vojvodina
Novi sad
04.02.2023
LedX Celje
:
Vojvodina
Triglav
Kranj
04.02.2023
Maribor
Maribor
04.02.2023
Triglav
:
Maribor
Sisak
Sisak
04.02.2023
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
04.02.2023
Sisak
:
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
Team select Croatia
Zagreb
04.02.2023
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
04.02.2023
Team select Croatia
:
Slavija Junior