03.02
18:00
Kolubara
Radnik
1
0
|
03.02.2023 18:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
03.02
21:00
Chelsea
Fulham
0
0
|
03.02.2023 21:00 | Chelsea | 0 : 0 | Fulham |
03.02
20:30
FC Augsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
0
|
03.02.2023 20:30 | FC Augsburg | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
03.02
21:00
Athletic Club
Cádiz CF
4
1
|
03.02.2023 21:00 | Athletic Club | 4 : 1 | Cádiz CF |
03.02
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Alba
101
86
|
03.02.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 101 : 86 | Alba | |||||
03.02
19:00
Žalgiris
Partizan Mozzart Bet
74
88
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris | 74 : 88 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | |||||
03.02
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Real Madrid
91
95
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 91 : 95 | Real Madrid | |||||
03.02
21:00
LDLC ASVEL
Virtus Segafredo
64
77
|
03.02.2023 21:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 64 : 77 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
03.02
20:00
Olympiacos
Anadolu Efes
76
70
|
03.02.2023 20:00 | Olympiacos | 76 : 70 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
03.02
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
Panathinaikos
95
90
|
03.02.2023 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 95 : 90 | Panathinaikos |
03.02
18:00
Split
Zadar
89
85
|
03.02.2023 18:00 | Split | 89 : 85 | Zadar | |||||
03.02
20:30
Mornar Barsko zlato
SC Derby
74
94
|
03.02.2023 20:30 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 74 : 94 | SC Derby |
03.02
18:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
107
110
|
03.02.2023 18:00 | Sloga | 107 : 110 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.02
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Spartak Office Shoes
81
83
|
03.02.2023 20:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 81 : 83 | Spartak Office Shoes |
03.02
21:00
Dunav 2014
Proleter
69
84
|
03.02.2023 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 69 : 84 | Proleter | |||||
03.02
19:00
Vrbas
Radnički
93
78
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Vrbas | 93 : 78 | Radnički |
03.02
17:00
Požarevac
Ćuprija
81
84
|
03.02.2023 17:00 | Požarevac | 81 : 84 | Ćuprija | |||||
03.02
17:00
Jagodina
Napredak Junior
93
72
|
03.02.2023 17:00 | Jagodina | 93 : 72 | Napredak Junior |
03.02
19:00
Mladost Vesna
Dimitrovgrad
78
93
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Mladost Vesna | 78 : 93 | Dimitrovgrad |
03.02
20:20
Barajevo Bambi
Cerak
81
64
|
03.02.2023 20:20 | Barajevo Bambi | 81 : 64 | Cerak |
03.02
19:00
Play off
Borac
0
20
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Play off | 0 : 20 | Borac |
03.02
19:00
Spartak (S)
Ribnica
3
2
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
03.02
19:30
Novi Pazar
VGSK
3
0
|
03.02.2023 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
03.02
18:00
Smederevo Carina
Topličanin 97
3
1
|
03.02.2023 18:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 1 | Topličanin 97 |
03.02
20:00
VA 014
Smederevo Carina 2
3
0
|
03.02.2023 20:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina 2 |
03.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
03.02.2023 20:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
03.02
18:00
Kikinda
Medicinar
25
26
|
03.02.2023 18:00 | Kikinda | 25 : 26 | Medicinar |
03.02
19:00
Valis
SPD Radnički
9
12
|
03.02.2023 19:00 | Valis | 9 : 12 | SPD Radnički |
03.02
20:30
Sava
Banjica
11
12
|
03.02.2023 20:30 | Sava | 11 : 12 | Banjica |
03.02
20:00
Partizan
Palilula
22
4
|
03.02.2023 20:00 | Partizan | 22 : 4 | Palilula |
03.02
21:00
Euro-lider
Kosjerić
9
5
|
03.02.2023 21:00 | Euro-lider | 9 : 5 | Kosjerić |
03.02
00:00
LedX Celje
Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
03.02.2023 00:00 | LedX Celje | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |