07.08
18:55
Radnik
Kolubara
0
0
|
07.08.2022 18:55 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
07.08
21:00
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
07.08.2022 21:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
07.08
19:00
Trayal
IMT
2
3
|
07.08.2022 19:00 | Trayal | 2 : 3 | IMT | |||||
07.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Rad
0
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 0 | Rad |
07.08
17:30
Sloga (Ć)
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
07.08
17:30
Temnić 1924
Parunovac
3
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Temnić 1924 | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
07.08
17:30
Čitluk
FUD
4
1
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Čitluk | 4 : 1 | FUD | |||||
07.08
17:30
Gradina
Bošnjane
8
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Gradina | 8 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
07.08
17:30
Dedina
Polet 57
2
3
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Dedina | 2 : 3 | Polet 57 | |||||
07.08
17:30
13. April
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | 13. April | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
07.08
17:30
Velika Drenova
Kamenorezac 76
2
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 0 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
07.08
17:30
Garevina
Stari Trstenik
1
0
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Garevina | 1 : 0 | Stari Trstenik |
07.08
21:00
Široki Brijeg
Leotar
1
0
|
07.08.2022 21:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Leotar | |||||
07.08
17:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda
0
0
|
07.08.2022 17:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
07.08
17:30
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
0
1
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | Omarska | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
07.08
21:00
Budućnost
Dečić
0
2
|
07.08.2022 21:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Dečić |
07.08
15:00
Leicester City
Brentford
2
2
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | Brentford | |||||
07.08
15:00
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
2
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||||
07.08
17:30
West Ham United
Manchester City
0
2
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | West Ham United | 0 : 2 | Manchester City |
07.08
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
07.08.2022 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
07.08
17:30
1. FC Köln
FC Schalke 04
3
1
|
07.08.2022 17:30 | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 1 | FC Schalke 04 |
07.08
13:00
Toulouse
OGC Nice
1
1
|
07.08.2022 13:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 1 | OGC Nice | |||||
07.08
15:00
Angers
FC Nantes
0
0
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | Angers | 0 : 0 | FC Nantes | |||||
07.08
15:00
Lille OSC
AJ Auxerre
4
1
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | Lille OSC | 4 : 1 | AJ Auxerre | |||||
07.08
15:00
Montpellier
Troyes
3
2
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | Montpellier | 3 : 2 | Troyes | |||||
07.08
15:00
RC Lens
Stade Brestois 29
3
2
|
07.08.2022 15:00 | RC Lens | 3 : 2 | Stade Brestois 29 | |||||
07.08
17:05
Stade Rennais
Lorient
0
1
|
07.08.2022 17:05 | Stade Rennais | 0 : 1 | Lorient | |||||
07.08
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Stade de Reims
4
1
|
07.08.2022 20:45 | Olympique de Marseille | 4 : 1 | Stade de Reims |