XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 16 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

16.09.2009 Mladost (M) 0 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
16.09.2009 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Zloćudovo
16.09.2009 Vučje 1 : 2 Morava (VH)
16.09.2009 Žitorađa 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
16.09.2009 Pusta Reka 5 : 2 Mladost (B)
16.09.2009 Pukovac 0 : 2 Mladost (L)
16.09.2009 Napredak 1 : 2 Topličanin
16.09.2009 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 0 Bobište
16.09.2009 Radan 4 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
16.09.2009 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Borac
16.09.2009 Kablovi 3 : 2 Đerdap
16.09.2009 Rudar (B) 0 : 0 Pepeljevac
16.09.2009 Temnić 0 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
16.09.2009 Timočanin 0 : 6 Sloga (D)
16.09.2009 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Slatina (B)
16.09.2009 Trajal 3 : 1 Trgovački
16.09.2009 SFS Borac 7 : 0 Ozren
16.09.2009 Morava (Ć) 2 : 1 Bor
16.09.2009 Radnik 1 : 1 Obilić
16.09.2009 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Radnički (Z)
16.09.2009 Polet (N) 3 : 2 Bačka (P)
16.09.2009 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Dinamo
16.09.2009 Kozara 2 : 1 Budućnost (SC)
16.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 5 Sloboda
16.09.2009 Budućnost (A) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.09.2009 Borac 8 : 1 BAK
16.09.2009 Bačka 1901 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
16.09.2009 Polet (K) 1 : 3 Mladost
16.09.2009 ŽAK 3 : 1 Radnički (SM)
16.09.2009 Jugović 1 : 3 Index
16.09.2009 Omladinac 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
16.09.2009 Ljukovo 3 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
16.09.2009 Sloven 1 : 3 Budućnost (M)
16.09.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Cement
16.09.2009 Solunac 2 : 0 Šajkaš
16.09.2009 Radnički (I) 1 : 0 Hajduk
16.09.2009 Posavac Tišma 1 : 4 Trudbenik
16.09.2009 Lasta 1 : 2 Poštar
16.09.2009 Budućnost (D) 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
16.09.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 1 Vinča
16.09.2009 Slavija 2 : 0 Turbina
16.09.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Milutinac
16.09.2009 Žarkovo 1 : 0 IMT
16.09.2009 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 0 PKB
16.09.2009 GSP Polet 3 : 1 Borac (O)
16.09.2009 Rajac 2 : 0 Banjani
16.09.2009 Kačer 3 : 2 Brezovica
16.09.2009 Vrujci 5 : 0 Ribnikar
16.09.2009 ZSK 2 : 0 Brežđe
16.09.2009 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
16.09.2009 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Tešnjar
16.09.2009 OFK Jabučje 0 : 1 Tulari
16.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Sovljak
16.09.2009 Marjan 4 : 1 Banja
16.09.2009 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 0 Šumadinac (N)
16.09.2009 Aranđelovac 3 : 0 Badnjevac
16.09.2009 Bare 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
16.09.2009 Partizan (D) 2 : 5 Beli Orlovi
16.09.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Borac (Lj)
16.09.2009 Junkovac 4 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
16.09.2009 Šumadija 4 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
16.09.2009 Krivelj 3 : 3 Rudna Glava
16.09.2009 BSK 1 : 3 Slatina (N)
16.09.2009 Brestovac 3 : 0 Poreč
16.09.2009 Brodoremont 9 : 0 Miloševo
16.09.2009 Majdanpek 5 : 2 Radnički
16.09.2009 Nemetali 1 : 1 Zlot
16.09.2009 Rajac 2 : 2 Dunav
16.09.2009 Sloga 3 : 2 Ključ
16.09.2009 Hercegovac 2 : 4 Sremac
16.09.2009 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Slavija (NS)
16.09.2009 Borac (Š) 1 : 1 Petrovaradin
16.09.2009 Tvrdjava 3 : 4 Srbobran
16.09.2009 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 1 Bečej
16.09.2009 Vrbas 1 : 1 Mladost (NS)
16.09.2009 Kabel 3 : 5 Obilić
16.09.2009 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Mladost (BP)
16.09.2009 Omladinac (D) 1 : 3 Zvezda
16.09.2009 Kablar 3 : 2 Musina reka
16.09.2009 Progorelica 2 : 2 Gruža
16.09.2009 Stubal 2 : 3 Miločajac
16.09.2009 Čibukovac 1 : 0 Jovo Kursula
16.09.2009 Bogutovačka Banja 0 : 1 Budućnost (S)