05.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Železničar
3
0
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.09
16:30
Sloboda (U)
FAP
3
0
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
05.09
16:30
Budućnost (V)
Vujić voda
3
4
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 4 | Vujić voda | |||||
05.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Morava (VP)
2
2
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 2 | Morava (VP) |
05.09
Balkanski
Sinđelić
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
05.09
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
05.09
Svrljig
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
05.09
Jedinstvo (B)
Kopaonik
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
05.09
Radnički (S)
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
05.09
Veternik Viskol
Palić
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 1 | Palić | |||||
05.09
Mladost (BJ)
Dolina
1
2
|
05.09.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
05.09
Radnički (Š)
Vršac
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
05.09
Tekstilac Ites
Metalac AV
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
05.09
Bačka (BP)
Big Bul
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
05.09
Radnički (NP)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
05.09
Dorćol
Sindjelić
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
05.09
Sopot
BASK
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
05.09
Palilulac
Mladenovac
0
1
|
05.09.2009 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Mladenovac |
05.09
Mokra Gora
Prijevor
1
4
|
05.09.2009 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 4 | Prijevor | |||||
05.09
Sušica
Vodojaža
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
05.09
Slavija (K)
Orlovac
0
2
|
05.09.2009 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 2 | Orlovac |
05.09
Sloga (BB)
Radnički Zorka
4
3
|
05.09.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 3 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
05.09
Loznica
Jadar (GD)
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
05.09
Ribnica
Krušik
2
2
|
05.09.2009 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | Krušik |
05.09
Selevac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
1
|
05.09.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
05.09
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
05.09
Vrbovac
Seljak
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Vrbovac | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
05.09
Sloga (B)
VGSK
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
05.09
Žitorađa
Mladost (L)
9
1
|
05.09.2009 | Žitorađa | 9 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.09
Pusta Reka
Topličanin
1
2
|
05.09.2009 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 2 | Topličanin | |||||
05.09
Napredak
OFK Brzi Brod
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod |
05.09
Trudbenik
Đerdap
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
05.09
Kablovi
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
05.09
Rudar (B)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
05.09
Trstenik PPT
Ozren
5
1
|
05.09.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 5 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
05.09
SFS Borac
Morava (Ć)
0
2
|
05.09.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 2 | Morava (Ć) |
05.09
Radnik
Radnički (Z)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
05.09
Obilić
Bačka (P)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
05.09
Vojvodina
Sloboda
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
05.09
Kozara
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.09
Crvena zvezda
BAK
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
05.09
Budućnost (A)
Bačka Topola
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 3 | Bačka Topola |
05.09
Polet (K)
Radnički (SM)
3
5
|
05.09.2009 | Polet (K) | 3 : 5 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
05.09
Jugović
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Jugović | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
05.09
Omladinac
Budućnost (M)
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
05.09
Sloven
Šajkaš
2
3
|
05.09.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Šajkaš | |||||
05.09
Solunac
Radnički (I)
5
0
|
05.09.2009 | Solunac | 5 : 0 | Radnički (I) |
05.09
Trudbenik
Radnički (NB)
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
05.09
Lokomotiva
PKB
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
05.09
Balkan Mirijevo
GSP Polet
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 0 | GSP Polet |
05.09
Karađorđe
Rudar
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
05.09
Budućnost
Mataruge
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mataruge |
05.09
Autoprevoz
Dragačevo
1
2
|
05.09.2009 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
05.09
Spartak
Rudar
5
1
|
05.09.2009 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.09
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
05.09.2009 | Miokovci | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
05.09
Slatina
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) |
05.09
Crnokosa
Omladinac
1
3
|
05.09.2009 | Crnokosa | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
05.09
Zlatibor voda
Arilje
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 0 | Arilje |
05.09
Banjani
Ribnikar
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
05.09
Kačer
Brežđe
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Kačer | 3 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
05.09
Dimitrije Tucović
Tulari
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Dimitrije Tucović | 0 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
05.09
Zadrugar
Sovljak
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
05.09
OFK Jabučje
Mladost
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
05.09
Marjan
Badnjevac
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
05.09
Karađorđe (R)
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.09
Aranđelovac
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
05.09
Morava (Č)
Delijski Vis
2
4
|
05.09.2009 | Morava (Č) | 2 : 4 | Delijski Vis |
05.09
Omladinac
Rad
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
05.09
Mladost (O)
Knežica
7
0
|
05.09.2009 | Mladost (O) | 7 : 0 | Knežica |
05.09
Trešnjevka
Zufo
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 1 | Zufo | |||||
05.09
Napredak
Polet
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
05.09
Levosoje
Čelik
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Levosoje | 0 : 3 | Čelik | |||||
05.09
Alakince
Hajduk
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Alakince | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
05.09
Vladimir Durković
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
4
|
05.09.2009 | Vladimir Durković | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
05.09
Tanasko Rajić
Lužnica
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Tanasko Rajić | 1 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
05.09
Prčevac
Napredak
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Prčevac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
05.09
Gnjilan
Padež
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Padež | |||||
05.09
Zadrugar
Borac
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Borac |
05.09
Brestovac
Radnički
9
0
|
05.09.2009 | Brestovac | 9 : 0 | Radnički |
05.09
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
6
1
|
05.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.09
Bilećanin
Mladost (BD)
4
3
|
05.09.2009 | Bilećanin | 4 : 3 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
05.09
Krajina
Naftagas (E)
3
3
|
05.09.2009 | Krajina | 3 : 3 | Naftagas (E) |
05.09
16:30
Graničar
Radnički
2
1
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
05.09
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
Crvenka
1
1
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
05.09
16:30
Stanišić
Zadrugar
7
0
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Stanišić | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.09
16:30
Borac
Mladost (K)
2
0
|
05.09.2009 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
05.09
Tvrdjava
Mladost (NS)
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
05.09
Vrbas
Mladost (BP)
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Mladost (BP) |
05.09
Podrinje
Graničar (A)
6
4
|
05.09.2009 | Podrinje | 6 : 4 | Graničar (A) | |||||
05.09
Hajduk (V)
Graničar (K)
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 1 | Graničar (K) | |||||
05.09
Jedinstvo
Jadran
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jadran |
05.09
Crnča
Velika Reka
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Crnča | 2 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
05.09
TE Gučevo
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
05.09
Gučevo
Milan Orlić
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Gučevo | 3 : 0 | Milan Orlić |
05.09
Beli Orlovi
Budućnost
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
05.09
Glavaš
Sloga
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.09
Pobeda
Udarnik
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
05.09
Mladi borac
Proleter
2
3
|
05.09.2009 | Mladi borac | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
05.09
Landol
Badljevica
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Landol | 0 : 3 | Badljevica | |||||
05.09
Petrijevac
7. Jul
0
3
|
05.09.2009 | Petrijevac | 0 : 3 | 7. Jul | |||||
05.09
Ravni Gaj
Vučak
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Ravni Gaj | 1 : 0 | Vučak | |||||
05.09
Šumadinac
Podunavac
0
2
|
05.09.2009 | Šumadinac | 0 : 2 | Podunavac |
05.09
Bokanja
Jasenica
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Bokanja | 1 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
05.09
Venčani
Šumadinac
2
4
|
05.09.2009 | Venčani | 2 : 4 | Šumadinac | |||||
05.09
Prvi srpski ustanak
BSK Belosavci
2
1
|
05.09.2009 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 1 | BSK Belosavci |
05.09
Lepenica
Mladost (R)
6
3
|
05.09.2009 | Lepenica | 6 : 3 | Mladost (R) |
05.09
Đerdap
Sloga (Ć)
2
2
|
05.09.2009 | Đerdap | 2 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) |
05.09
Poljoprivrednik
Subotica
3
2
|
05.09.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 2 | Subotica |
05.09
Čoka
Tromeđa
4
0
|
05.09.2009 | Čoka | 4 : 0 | Tromeđa |
05.09
Čibukovac
Bogutovačka Banja
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Čibukovac | 3 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja |
05.09
Krasava
Cerova
2
3
|
05.09.2009 | Krasava | 2 : 3 | Cerova |
05.09
Stara Čaršija
Tomako Internacional
8
3
|
05.09.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 8 : 3 | Tomako Internacional | |||||
05.09
Jugovići
Sloboda
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Jugovići | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
05.09
Heroj
Crvenka
1
2
|
05.09.2009 | Heroj | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
05.09
Mladi proleter
Brodarac
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Mladi proleter | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
05.09
Olimpija
OFK Zvezdara
0
5
|
05.09.2009 | Olimpija | 0 : 5 | OFK Zvezdara |
05.09
Novi Pazar
Mladost (A)
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
05.09
ČSK Pivara
Banat
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
05.09
Srem
Dinamo
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
05.09
Indjija
Sevojno Point
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Indjija | 1 : 1 | Sevojno Point | |||||
05.09
Zemun
Bežanija
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
05.09
Radnički (S)
Proleter (NS)
0
2
|
05.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 2 | Proleter (NS) |
05.09
Romanija
Mladost
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Romanija | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
05.09
Ljubić
BSK
1
5
|
05.09.2009 | Ljubić | 1 : 5 | BSK | |||||
05.09
Kozara
Proleter
0
1
|
05.09.2009 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.09
Drina (Z)
Radnik
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Drina (Z) | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
05.09
Sloga (D)
Sutjeska
1
0
|
05.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
05.09
Drina HE
Sloboda
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Drina HE | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
05.09
Bežanija
Zemun
3
0
|
05.09.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
05.09
Radnički (NB)
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.09
Jagodina
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
05.09.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
05.09
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
05.09.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
05.09
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
05.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.09
Timok
Sloga (K)
4
4
|
05.09.2009 | Timok | 4 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.09
Mačva
BSK Borča
1
1
|
05.09.2009 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
05.09
ČSK Pivara
Dubočica
5
0
|
05.09.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
05.09
Jagodina
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
0
|
05.09.2009 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
05.09
Rad
Morava
3
1
|
05.09.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Morava |