Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Braća Vuković - Sloga Obrva | 4:0 |
2 | 05.09.2020 17:00 | Progorelica - Braća Vuković | 3:1 |
3 | 09.09.2020 16:30 | Braća Vuković - Jedinstvo (D) | 0:5 |
4 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | Mineral 2015 - Braća Vuković | 1:2 |
5 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Braća Vuković - Miločajac | 2:1 |
6 | 27.09.2020 16:00 | Borac (A) - Braća Vuković | 1:3 |
7 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Braća Vuković - Mlada krila | 4:1 |
8 | 11.10.2020 15:30 | Braća Vuković - Borac (V) | 0:1 |
9 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Mladost 1925 - Braća Vuković | 2:0 |
10 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Braća Vuković - Zvezda | 0:2 |
11 | 01.11.2020 14:00 | Lazac - Braća Vuković | 2:0 |
12 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Braća Vuković - Stubal | 1:0 |
13 | 14.11.2020 13:30 | Bogutovačka Banja - Braća Vuković | 1:2 |
14 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Braća Vuković - Jedinstvo (G) | 3:2 |
15 | 29.11.2020 13:00 | Mladost 1981 - Braća Vuković | 3:1 |
16 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Sloga Obrva - Braća Vuković | 1:0 |
17 | 28.03.2021 15:30 | Braća Vuković - Progorelica | 1:0 |
18 | 31.03.2021 15:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Braća Vuković | 1:4 |
19 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Braća Vuković - Mineral 2015 | 0:0 |
20 | 11.04.2021 11:00 | Miločajac - Braća Vuković | 1:1 |
21 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Braća Vuković - Borac (A) | 5:1 |
22 | 24.04.2021 16:30 | Mlada krila - Braća Vuković | 2:4 |
23 | 02.05.2021 17:00 | Borac (V) - Braća Vuković | 2:1 |
24 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Braća Vuković - Mladost 1925 | 2:1 |
25 | 16.05.2021 17:30 | Zvezda - Braća Vuković | 2:0 |
26 | 23.05.2021 17:30 | Braća Vuković - Lazac | 3:2 |
27 | 29.05.2021 17:30 | Stubal - Braća Vuković | 7:0 |
28 | 06.06.2021 18:00 | Braća Vuković - Bogutovačka Banja | 4:1 |
29 | 12.06.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Braća Vuković | 3:2 |
30 | 19.06.2021 18:00 | Braća Vuković - Mladost 1981 | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Progorelica | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zvezda | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Borac (V) | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mineral 2015 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lazac | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Braća Vuković | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miločajac | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (G) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mlada krila | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (D) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost 1925 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga Obrva | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bogutovačka Banja | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stubal | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (A) | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost 1981 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 |