Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:30 | Sloga - Rudar (P) | 1:1 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Rudar (P) - Kosovo | 2:2 |
3 | 26.08.2020 17:00 | Hajduk - Rudar (P) | 3:2 |
4 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Rudar (P) - Radnički 1946 | 1:0 |
5 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Šljivar - Rudar (P) | 4:1 |
6 | 09.09.2020 16:30 | Midžor - Rudar (P) | 2:3 |
7 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Rudar (P) - OFK Rtanj | 2:0 |
8 | 19.09.2020 16:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka - Rudar (P) | 3:1 |
9 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Rudar (P) - Omladinac | 1:0 |
10 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | Graničar - Rudar (P) | 0:1 |
11 | 11.10.2020 14:30 | Rudar (P) - Trebič | 1:2 |
12 | 17.10.2020 14:00 | Ozren - Rudar (P) | 4:1 |
13 | 25.10.2020 13:30 | Rudar (P) - Velika Jasikova | 2:1 |
14 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | Rtanj - Rudar (P) | 3:0 |
15 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Rudar (P) - Osnić | 6:1 |
16 | 14.03.2021 15:00 | Rudar (P) - Sloga | 3:1 |
17 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Kosovo - Rudar (P) | 0:0 |
18 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | Rudar (P) - Hajduk | 3:4 |
19 | 03.04.2021 16:00 | Radnički 1946 - Rudar (P) | 7:0 |
20 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Rudar (P) - Šljivar | 6:0 |
21 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Rudar (P) - Midžor | 2:1 |
22 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | OFK Rtanj - Rudar (P) | 2:0 |
23 | 28.04.2021 17:00 | Rudar (P) - Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2:1 |
24 | 30.04.2021 17:00 | Omladinac - Rudar (P) | 3:1 |
25 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Rudar (P) - Graničar | 2:2 |
26 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Trebič - Rudar (P) | 3:2 |
27 | 26.05.2021 17:00 | Rudar (P) - Ozren | 3:4 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Velika Jasikova - Rudar (P) | 4:2 |
29 | 29.05.2021 17:30 | Rudar (P) - Rtanj | 2:0 |
30 | 05.06.2021 17:30 | Osnić - Rudar (P) | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ozren | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trebič | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnički 1946 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rtanj | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omladinac | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Midžor | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Velika Jasikova | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rudar (P) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Graničar | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Rtanj | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osnić | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kosovo | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šljivar | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hajduk | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 |