Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | ObiliÄ - Jasenica 2017 | 0:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 16:30 | Jasenica 2017 - Crvena zvezda | 4:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Bresje Superior - Jasenica 2017 | 1:1 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Radnik | 0:1 |
5 | 15.09.2019 15:30 | Pobeda - Jasenica 2017 | 3:1 |
6 | 21.09.2019 15:30 | Jasenica 2017 - Omladinac | 4:2 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Podunavac - Jasenica 2017 | 1:4 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Sloga (M) | 3:2 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Cerovac 2013 - Jasenica 2017 | 1:1 |
10 | 20.10.2019 14:30 | Sloga (L) - Jasenica 2017 | 1:2 |
11 | 26.10.2019 13:30 | Jasenica 2017 - Mladi radnik 1940 | 3:2 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Osipaonica - Jasenica 2017 | 3:1 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak - Jasenica 2017 | 0:3 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Jasenica 2017 - SASK | 2:0 |
16 | Jasenica 2017 - ObiliÄ | 5:0 | |
17 | Crvena zvezda - Jasenica 2017 | ||
18 | Jasenica 2017 - Bresje Superior | ||
19 | Radnik - Jasenica 2017 | ||
20 | Jasenica 2017 - Pobeda | ||
21 | Omladinac - Jasenica 2017 | ||
22 | Jasenica 2017 - Podunavac | ||
23 | Sloga (M) - Jasenica 2017 | ||
24 | Jasenica 2017 - Cerovac 2013 | ||
25 | Jasenica 2017 - Sloga (L) | ||
26 | Mladi radnik 1940 - Jasenica 2017 | ||
27 | Jasenica 2017 - Osipaonica | ||
29 | Jasenica 2017 - ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | ||
30 | SASK - Jasenica 2017 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasenica 2017 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pobeda | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cerovac 2013 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Osipaonica | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ObiliÄ | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Radnik | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (L) | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SASK | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (M) (-1) | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi radnik 1940 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Podunavac | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bresje Superior | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Omladinac (-1) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 |