XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 56 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Arsenal
London
3 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
22.01.2023 17:30
Arsenal
3 : 2
Manchester United
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
22.01.2023 15:00
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22.01.2023 15:00
Manchester City
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
4 : 3
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
22.01.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 3
FC Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
22.01.2023 17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Juventus
Torino
3 : 3
Atalanta
Ciserano
22.01.2023 20:45
Juventus
3 : 3
Atalanta
Monza
Monza
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
22.01.2023 15:00
Monza
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 1
Udinese
Udine
22.01.2023 12:30
Sampdoria
0 : 1
Udinese
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 2
Roma
Roma
22.01.2023 18:00
Spezia
0 : 2
Roma
Athletic Club
Bilbao
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
22.01.2023 21:00
Athletic Club
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
22.01.2023 18:30
Barcelona
1 : 0
Getafe
Elche CF
Elche
1 : 1
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
22.01.2023 16:15
Elche CF
1 : 1
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 0
Girona FC
Girona
22.01.2023 14:00
Villarreal
1 : 0
Girona FC

Košarka

Žarkovo
Beograd
65 : 97
Real
Surčin
22.01.2023 18:45
Žarkovo
65 : 97
Real
IBC
Beograd
76 : 81
RIVERS BM
Beograd
22.01.2023 21:00
IBC
76 : 81
RIVERS BM
Bane
Raška
43 : 102
Polet
Ratina
22.01.2023 17:00
Bane
43 : 102
Polet
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
96 : 78
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
22.01.2023 13:00
Smederevo 1953
96 : 78
Sloga (D)
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
70 : 65
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
22.01.2023 17:00
Borac Mozzart
70 : 65
Igokea m:tel
SC Derby
Podgorica
81 : 100
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
22.01.2023 19:30
SC Derby
81 : 100
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
97 : 90
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
22.01.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
97 : 90
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
71 : 69
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
22.01.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
71 : 69
Dynamic BalkanBet
Vršac
Vršac
74 : 61
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
22.01.2023 16:00
Vršac
74 : 61
Novosadska ŽKA
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
93 : 83
Karaburma
Beograd
22.01.2023 18:00
Topolčanka
93 : 83
Karaburma
Rudar 1903
Bor
87 : 66
Srbobran
Srbobran
22.01.2023 19:00
Rudar 1903
87 : 66
Srbobran
Ras
Beograd
83 : 70
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
22.01.2023 18:30
Ras
83 : 70
Stara Pazova
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
86 : 73
Joker
Sombor
22.01.2023 15:00
Spartak Office Shoes
86 : 73
Joker
Sloboda
Užice
76 : 102
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
22.01.2023 13:00
Sloboda
76 : 102
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
73 : 61
Partizan
Beograd
22.01.2023 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
73 : 61
Partizan
Mega MIS
Beograd
83 : 75
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
22.01.2023 17:00
Mega MIS
83 : 75
Dynamic VIP PAY

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
22.01.2023
18:00
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
22.01.2023 18:00
Ribnica
:
Mladi radnik
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
22.01.2023 18:00
Omladinac
2 : 3
Železničar
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
22.01.2023 17:00
Partizan EFBET
0 : 3
Ub
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
22.01.2023 19:00
AS Batajnica
0 : 3
TENT

Vaterpolo

Banja Luka
Banja Luka
5 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
22.01.2023 09:00
Banja Luka
5 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Singidunum
Beograd
11 : 10
Rasina
Kruševac
22.01.2023 10:30
Singidunum
11 : 10
Rasina
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
14 : 13
Medveščak
Zagreb
22.01.2023 09:30
NBG Vukovi
14 : 13
Medveščak
KPK
Korčula
9 : 21
Primorje EB
Rijeka
22.01.2023 09:30
KPK
9 : 21
Primorje EB
Budva BR
Budva
20 : 16
Zadar 1952
Zadar
22.01.2023 11:00
Budva BR
20 : 16
Zadar 1952
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12 : 6
Nais
Niš
22.01.2023 11:20
Vojvodina
12 : 6
Nais
OVK POŠK
Split
14 : 4
VA Cattaro
Kotor
22.01.2023 12:30
OVK POŠK
14 : 4
VA Cattaro
Proleter
Zrenjanin
13 : 16
Valis
Valjevo
22.01.2023 13:10
Proleter
13 : 16
Valis
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
22.01.2023 09:00
Crvena zvezda
24 : 3
Spartak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14 : 7
Partizan
Beograd
22.01.2023 10:30
Vojvodina
14 : 7
Partizan

Futsal

MB Namenska
Lučani
4 : 4
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
22.01.2023 19:30
MB Namenska
4 : 4
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
6 : 5
Zlatibor
Čajetina
22.01.2023 19:00
Bajina Bašta
6 : 5
Zlatibor
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
7 : 8
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
22.01.2023 19:00
Kosjerić
7 : 8
Aranđelovac
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
4 : 4
Salines
Tuzla
22.01.2023 19:00
Radnik MD Šop
4 : 4
Salines
Doboj
Doboj
5 : 7
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
22.01.2023 19:00
Doboj
5 : 7
MNK Hercegovina

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
22.01.2023
KAC
Klagenfurt
22.01.2023
Slavija Junior
:
KAC
Bled
Bled
22.01.2023
Triglav Kranj
Kranj
22.01.2023
Bled
:
Triglav Kranj
LedX Celje
Celje
22.01.2023
Maribor
Maribor
22.01.2023
LedX Celje
:
Maribor
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
22.01.2023
Bled
Bled
22.01.2023
SŽ Olimpija
:
Bled
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
22.01.2023
Select Team BG
Beograd
22.01.2023
Hidria Jesenice
:
Select Team BG
LedX Celje
Celje
5 : 10
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
22.01.2023 18:45
LedX Celje
5 : 10
Team Croatia Select
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
0 : 3
Triglav
Kranj
22.01.2023 18:00
SŽ Olimpija
0 : 3
Triglav
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
22.01.2023
00:00
Maribor
Maribor
22.01.2023 00:00
Sij Acroni Jesenice
:
Maribor