18.01
21:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
1
1
|
18.01.2023 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Manchester United |
18.01
18:00
Prometey
Germani Brescia
79
72
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Prometey | 79 : 72 | Germani Brescia | |||||
18.01
19:45
Ratiopharm Ulm
Lietkabelis
78
69
|
18.01.2023 19:45 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 78 : 69 | Lietkabelis | |||||
18.01
20:30
Cedevita Olimpija
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
80
88
|
18.01.2023 20:30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 80 : 88 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca |
18.01
18:30
Budućnost VOLI
Slask
82
71
|
18.01.2023 18:30 | Budućnost VOLI | 82 : 71 | Slask | |||||
18.01
18:00
Turk Telekom
Veolia Hamburg Towers
98
74
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Turk Telekom | 98 : 74 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | |||||
18.01
19:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Paris Basketball
95
79
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 95 : 79 | Paris Basketball | |||||
18.01
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
London Lions
70
84
|
18.01.2023 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 70 : 84 | London Lions | |||||
18.01
21:00
Gran Canaria
Promitheas Patras
91
72
|
18.01.2023 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 91 : 72 | Promitheas Patras |
18.01
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
OKK Beograd
70
88
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 70 : 88 | OKK Beograd | |||||
18.01
19:00
Dunav
Mladost MaxBet
65
91
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Dunav | 65 : 91 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
18.01
18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
Vršac
86
79
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Dynamic BalkanBet | 86 : 79 | Vršac | |||||
18.01
18:00
Sloboda
OKK Novi Pazar
80
66
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Sloboda | 80 : 66 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
18.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Zlatibor Gold gondola
73
81
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 73 : 81 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | |||||
18.01
18:30
Tamiš
Sloga
20
0
|
18.01.2023 18:30 | Tamiš | 20 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.01
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Metalac
82
76
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 82 : 76 | Metalac | |||||
18.01
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Zdravlje Leskovac
80
70
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 80 : 70 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
18.01
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Zagreb
65
42
|
18.01.2023 16:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 65 : 42 | Zagreb | |||||
18.01
18:00
Orlovi
Duga
75
64
|
18.01.2023 18:00 | Orlovi | 75 : 64 | Duga | |||||
18.01
19:00
Cinkarna Celje
Budućnost Bemax
61
59
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 61 : 59 | Budućnost Bemax | |||||
18.01
19:00
Lavovi
Montana 2003
46
62
|
18.01.2023 19:00 | Lavovi | 46 : 62 | Montana 2003 |
18.01
19:30
Hajduk Veljko
Topolčanka
39
90
|
18.01.2023 19:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 39 : 90 | Topolčanka | |||||
18.01
15:00
Srbobran
Mileševka
81
87
|
18.01.2023 15:00 | Srbobran | 81 : 87 | Mileševka |
18.01
15:00
Radivoj Korać
Art Basket
73
65
|
18.01.2023 15:00 | Radivoj Korać | 73 : 65 | Art Basket | |||||
18.01
13:00
Ras
Crvena zvezda MTS
53
68
|
18.01.2023 13:00 | Ras | 53 : 68 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
18.01
17:45
HKMK Bled
SŽ Olimpija
3
4
|
18.01.2023 17:45 | HKMK Bled | 3 : 4 | SŽ Olimpija |