21.01
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
1
1
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
21.01
18:30
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
0
0
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | |||||
21.01
16:00
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||||
21.01
13:30
Liverpool
Chelsea
0
0
|
21.01.2023 13:30 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Chelsea | |||||
21.01
16:00
Southampton
Aston Villa
0
1
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 1 | Aston Villa | |||||
21.01
16:00
West Ham United
Everton
2
0
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 0 | Everton |
21.01
18:30
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
7
1
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | 1. FC Köln | 7 : 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||
21.01
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim | |||||
21.01
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Schalke 04
3
0
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 : 0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||||
21.01
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | |||||
21.01
15:30
VfL Bochum
Hertha BSC
3
1
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfL Bochum | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | |||||
21.01
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
6
0
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 : 0 | SC Freiburg |
21.01
20:45
Fiorentina
Torino
0
1
|
21.01.2023 20:45 | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | Torino | |||||
21.01
15:00
Hellas Verona
Lecce
2
0
|
21.01.2023 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 0 | Lecce | |||||
21.01
18:00
Salernitana
Napoli
0
2
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Salernitana | 0 : 2 | Napoli |
21.01
18:30
Atlético Madrid
Real Valladolid
3
0
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Real Valladolid | |||||
21.01
16:15
Espanyol
Real Betis Balompié
1
0
|
21.01.2023 16:15 | Espanyol | 1 : 0 | Real Betis Balompié | |||||
21.01
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
0
2
|
21.01.2023 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
21.01
21:00
Sevilla
Cádiz CF
1
0
|
21.01.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Cádiz CF |
21.01
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Budućnost VOLI
86
90
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 86 : 90 | Budućnost VOLI |
21.01
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Spartak Office Shoes
79
85
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 79 : 85 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
21.01
19:00
Metalac
Tamiš
83
63
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Metalac | 83 : 63 | Tamiš | |||||
21.01
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Sloboda
81
71
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 81 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
21.01
18:00
Vršac
Dunav
110
88
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Vršac | 110 : 88 | Dunav |
21.01
18:00
Morava
Radnički SPD
85
95
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Morava | 85 : 95 | Radnički SPD | |||||
21.01
18:00
Hercegovac
Klik
82
73
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Hercegovac | 82 : 73 | Klik | |||||
21.01
19:00
Mladost
Železničar
81
65
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Mladost | 81 : 65 | Železničar |
21.01
15:30
Borac
Napredak
94
77
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | Borac | 94 : 77 | Napredak |
21.01
14:20
Torlak
Radnički
112
61
|
21.01.2023 14:20 | Torlak | 112 : 61 | Radnički | |||||
21.01
15:30
Beovuk 72
VEBA basket
81
88
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | Beovuk 72 | 81 : 88 | VEBA basket |
21.01
14:00
Bkk Radnički
Umka džez
86
48
|
21.01.2023 14:00 | Bkk Radnički | 86 : 48 | Umka džez |
21.01
16:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Stari Ras
80
84
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Novi Pazar 1969 | 80 : 84 | Stari Ras | |||||
21.01
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Goč
95
81
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 95 : 81 | Goč | |||||
21.01
14:00
Trepča
OKK KV
84
60
|
21.01.2023 14:00 | Trepča | 84 : 60 | OKK KV |
21.01
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Zicer 2014
83
75
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 83 : 75 | Zicer 2014 |
21.01
16:00
Partizan 1953
Kraljevo
75
87
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 75 : 87 | Kraljevo | |||||
21.01
15:00
SPD Radnički
Art Basket
48
103
|
21.01.2023 15:00 | SPD Radnički | 48 : 103 | Art Basket | |||||
21.01
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
103
51
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 103 : 51 | Spartak | |||||
21.01
17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Vojvodina 021
64
66
|
21.01.2023 17:45 | Sloga MAYA CONSULTING | 64 : 66 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
21.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Duga
64
55
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 64 : 55 | Duga |
21.01
18:30
Student
Ljubovija
83
39
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Student | 83 : 39 | Ljubovija | |||||
21.01
17:00
Mileševka
Radnički (B)
76
74
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Mileševka | 76 : 74 | Radnički (B) | |||||
21.01
14:30
Paraćin
Proleter
42
81
|
21.01.2023 14:30 | Paraćin | 42 : 81 | Proleter |
21.01
12:30
Radnički 1950
Konstantin
102
77
|
21.01.2023 12:30 | Radnički 1950 | 102 : 77 | Konstantin |
21.01
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega MIS
59
97
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 59 : 97 | Mega MIS | |||||
21.01
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda MTS
87
71
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Partizan | 87 : 71 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
21.01
12:00
Borac Mozzart
Sloga
67
51
|
21.01.2023 12:00 | Borac Mozzart | 67 : 51 | Sloga | |||||
21.01
12:30
Konstantin
Čačak 94 Quantox
66
90
|
21.01.2023 12:30 | Konstantin | 66 : 90 | Čačak 94 Quantox | |||||
21.01
15:00
Joker
SPD Radnički
86
79
|
21.01.2023 15:00 | Joker | 86 : 79 | SPD Radnički | |||||
21.01
15:00
Vojvodina
Beko
84
75
|
21.01.2023 15:00 | Vojvodina | 84 : 75 | Beko |
21.01
13:30
Sloga
Vojvodina 021
41
60
|
21.01.2023 13:30 | Sloga | 41 : 60 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
21.01
16:20
Radivoj Korać
LO 15
103
40
|
21.01.2023 16:20 | Radivoj Korać | 103 : 40 | LO 15 | |||||
21.01
18:30
Ras
Paraćin
57
52
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Ras | 57 : 52 | Paraćin |
21.01
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
21.01
18:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Karađorđe
3
1
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Novi Sad Maneks | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe |
21.01
19:00
Srem
Novi Sad
3
0
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak
3
0
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
21.01
19:00
Inđija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
21.01
Carina
Dunav 17
|
21.01.2023 | Carina | : | Dunav 17 | |||||
21.01
Jasenica (SP)
Tvrđava L
|
21.01.2023 | Jasenica (SP) | : | Tvrđava L | |||||
21.01
AS Volley
Rudar
|
21.01.2023 | AS Volley | : | Rudar | |||||
21.01
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Smederevo 2
|
21.01.2023 | Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo | : | Smederevo 2 |
21.01
10:30
Palilula
Spartak Patent CO
10
13
|
21.01.2023 10:30 | Palilula | 10 : 13 | Spartak Patent CO | |||||
21.01
19:45
Dorćol
Vračar
10
7
|
21.01.2023 19:45 | Dorćol | 10 : 7 | Vračar | |||||
21.01
21:00
TENT
Banja Luka
14
4
|
21.01.2023 21:00 | TENT | 14 : 4 | Banja Luka | |||||
21.01
17:00
Taurunum
Borac
18
6
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Taurunum | 18 : 6 | Borac |
21.01
09:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Beograd
8
18
|
21.01.2023 09:45 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 8 : 18 | Novi Beograd | |||||
21.01
10:00
Jug AO
Solaris
14
9
|
21.01.2023 10:00 | Jug AO | 14 : 9 | Solaris | |||||
21.01
11:30
HAVK Mladost
SPD Radnički
13
13
|
21.01.2023 11:30 | HAVK Mladost | 13 : 13 | SPD Radnički | |||||
21.01
11:45
Jadran ST
Primorac
16
12
|
21.01.2023 11:45 | Jadran ST | 16 : 12 | Primorac | |||||
21.01
13:15
Partizan
Šabac
12
12
|
21.01.2023 13:15 | Partizan | 12 : 12 | Šabac | |||||
21.01
13:30
Jadran HN
Mornar BS
16
8
|
21.01.2023 13:30 | Jadran HN | 16 : 8 | Mornar BS |
21.01
16:00
Zadar 1952
VA Cattaro
9
9
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Zadar 1952 | 9 : 9 | VA Cattaro | |||||
21.01
17:00
Nais
Medveščak
7
4
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Nais | 7 : 4 | Medveščak | |||||
21.01
17:45
KPK
OVK POŠK
9
9
|
21.01.2023 17:45 | KPK | 9 : 9 | OVK POŠK | |||||
21.01
18:50
Proleter
NBG Vukovi
5
15
|
21.01.2023 18:50 | Proleter | 5 : 15 | NBG Vukovi | |||||
21.01
19:30
Primorje EB
Budva BR
16
10
|
21.01.2023 19:30 | Primorje EB | 16 : 10 | Budva BR | |||||
21.01
20:40
Valis
Vojvodina
17
11
|
21.01.2023 20:40 | Valis | 17 : 11 | Vojvodina |
21.01
09:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
20
7
|
21.01.2023 09:00 | Vojvodina | 20 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
21.01
10:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
18
9
|
21.01.2023 10:30 | Crvena zvezda | 18 : 9 | Partizan | |||||
21.01
17:30
Partizan
Spartak
10
10
|
21.01.2023 17:30 | Partizan | 10 : 10 | Spartak | |||||
21.01
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
13
8
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Vojvodina | 13 : 8 | Crvena zvezda |
21.01
19:00
Zlatar 033
RB
2
3
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Zlatar 033 | 2 : 3 | RB |
21.01
19:00
Sarajevo
Brotnjo
5
8
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 8 | Brotnjo | |||||
21.01
19:00
Sloga
Konjic
3
0
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Konjic |
21.01
19:00
Slavija Junior
Maribor
6
1
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 6 : 1 | Maribor | |||||
21.01
19:00
Triglav
Team select Croatia
6
4
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Triglav | 6 : 4 | Team select Croatia | |||||
21.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Sisak
4
7
|
21.01.2023 20:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 7 | Sisak |