XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Brentford
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
14.01.2023 18:30
Brentford
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
3 : 0
Liverpool
Liverpool
14.01.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 : 0
Liverpool
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 2
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
14.01.2023 16:00
Everton
1 : 2
Southampton
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
14.01.2023 13:30
Manchester United
2 : 1
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
14.01.2023 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Leicester City
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
14.01.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
West Ham United
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
14.01.2023 19:00
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 1
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 2
RC Strasbourg
14.01.2023 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
RC Strasbourg
RC Lens
1 : 0
AJ Auxerre
14.01.2023 17:00
RC Lens
1 : 0
AJ Auxerre
Cremonese
Cremona
2 : 3
Monza
Monza
14.01.2023 15:00
Cremonese
2 : 3
Monza
Inter
Milan
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
14.01.2023 20:45
Inter
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Lecce
Lecce
2 : 2
Milan
Milano
14.01.2023 18:00
Lecce
2 : 2
Milan
Girona FC
Girona
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
14.01.2023 16:15
Girona FC
2 : 1
Sevilla
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Palma
14.01.2023 18:30
Osasuna
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
14.01.2023 21:00
Real Sociedad
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
14.01.2023 14:00
Real Valladolid
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano

Košarka

Železničar
Čačak
64 : 75
Morava
Vladičin Han
14.01.2023 19:00
Železničar
64 : 75
Morava
Joker
Sombor
99 : 90
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
14.01.2023 17:00
Joker
99 : 90
Mladost
Klik
Arilje
81 : 83
Star
Novi Sad
14.01.2023 19:00
Klik
81 : 83
Star
Pirot
Pirot
112 : 74
Radnik
Surdulica
14.01.2023 18:00
Pirot
112 : 74
Radnik
Beko
Beograd
67 : 81
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
14.01.2023 17:00
Beko
67 : 81
Radnički 1950
Napredak
Aleksinac
78 : 71
Žitko Basket
Beograd
14.01.2023 19:00
Napredak
78 : 71
Žitko Basket
Slodes
Beograd
88 : 111
Borac
Zemun
14.01.2023 14:00
Slodes
88 : 111
Borac
Žarkovo
Beograd
14.01.2023
Radnički
Obrenovac
14.01.2023
Žarkovo
:
Radnički
Real
Surčin
14.01.2023
VEBA basket
Beograd
14.01.2023
Real
:
VEBA basket
Torlak
Beograd
14.01.2023
Zemun
Zemun
14.01.2023
Torlak
:
Zemun
Beovuk 72
Beograd
14.01.2023
Vizura
Beograd
14.01.2023
Beovuk 72
:
Vizura
Eko Sport
Beograd
14.01.2023
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
14.01.2023
Eko Sport
:
Mladenovac
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
14.01.2023
RIVERS BM
Beograd
14.01.2023
Borac 2015
:
RIVERS BM
Flash
Beograd
14.01.2023
Umka džez
Umka
14.01.2023
Flash
:
Umka džez
IBC
Beograd
14.01.2023
Bkk Radnički
Beograd
14.01.2023
IBC
:
Bkk Radnički
Gro-Basket
Grocka
14.01.2023
Astra
Beograd
14.01.2023
Gro-Basket
:
Astra
Zvezdara
Beograd
14.01.2023
Šuter
Sremčica
14.01.2023
Zvezdara
:
Šuter
Gorica
Sremčica
14.01.2023
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
14.01.2023
Gorica
:
Barajevo Bambi
Abba
Barič
14.01.2023
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
14.01.2023
Abba
:
Mondo Basket
Borča
Beograd
14.01.2023
Cerak
Beograd
14.01.2023
Borča
:
Cerak
Cibona
Zagreb
89 : 98
SC Derby
Podgorica
14.01.2023 21:00
Cibona
89 : 98
SC Derby
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
109 : 115
Mega MIS
Beograd
14.01.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
109 : 115
Mega MIS
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
102 : 88
Split
Split
14.01.2023 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
102 : 88
Split
Sloga
Kraljevo
100 : 92
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
14.01.2023 19:30
Sloga
100 : 92
Kolubara LA 2003
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
75 : 79
Tamiš
Pančevo
14.01.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
75 : 79
Tamiš
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
87 : 92
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.01.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
87 : 92
Vojvodina
Vršac
Vršac
80 : 65
Sloboda
Užice
14.01.2023 18:00
Vršac
80 : 65
Sloboda
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
85 : 54
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
14.01.2023 17:30
Vojvodina 021
85 : 54
Vrbas Medela
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
63 : 59
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Požega
14.01.2023 15:30
Novosadska ŽKA
63 : 59
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
91 : 51
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
14.01.2023 16:30
Kraljevo
91 : 51
SPD Radnički
Srbobran
Srbobran
60 : 76
Ras
Beograd
14.01.2023 20:00
Srbobran
60 : 76
Ras
Proleter
Zrenjanin
79 : 63
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
14.01.2023 18:00
Proleter
79 : 63
Topolčanka
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
62 : 74
Mileševka
Prijepolje
14.01.2023 16:30
Ljubovija
62 : 74
Mileševka

Vaterpolo

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
12 : 9
Šabac
Šabac
14.01.2023 19:30
SPD Radnički
12 : 9
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13 : 8
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.01.2023 12:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 8
Vojvodina
Partizan
Beograd
18 : 6
Proleter
Zrenjanin
14.01.2023 19:00
Partizan
18 : 6
Proleter
Novi Beograd
Beograd
22 : 6
Valis
Valjevo
14.01.2023 19:45
Novi Beograd
22 : 6
Valis

Hokej

HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
2 : 1
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
14.01.2023 18:00
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
2 : 1
Slavija Junior
Vojvodina
Novi sad
1 : 3
Maribor
Maribor
14.01.2023 20:00
Vojvodina
1 : 3
Maribor
Sisak
Sisak
2 : 3
Triglav
Kranj
14.01.2023 18:30
Sisak
2 : 3
Triglav
Team select Croatia
Zagreb
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.01.2023 17:30
Team select Croatia
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda