21.10
15:00
Naisus 1977
Pukovac
2
9
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Naisus 1977 | 2 : 9 | Pukovac |
21.10
15:00
ŽAK
Slavija
0
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
21.10
15:00
Kulpin
Polet
2
0
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Kulpin | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.10
15:00
MagliÄ
BuduÄnost (M)
2
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | MagliÄ | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
21.10
15:00
Borac (BG)
TvrÄava
6
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Borac (BG) | 6 : 2 | TvrÄava | |||||
21.10
15:00
Omladinac
BSK
2
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
21.10
15:00
Rusin
RadniÄki 1918
6
1
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Rusin | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki 1918 | |||||
21.10
15:00
BuduÄnost (G)
SU StaniÅ”iÄ 1920
2
4
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 2 : 4 | SU StaniÅ”iÄ 1920 | |||||
21.10
15:00
Borac 46
Zadrugar
4
0
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Borac 46 | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.10
15:00
Kordun
BuduÄnost (P)
2
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Kordun | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (P) |
21.10
15:00
Mladost
Elid
2
0
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Elid |
21.10
GraÄanica
Polet 1980
0
2
|
21.10.2020 | GraÄanica | 0 : 2 | Polet 1980 |
21.10
15:00
Borac
Garevina
2
2
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Garevina |
21.10
15:00
Hrtkovci
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Hrtkovci | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
21.10
20:45
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
21.10
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
0
2
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 2 | Preston North End | |||||
21.10
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
1
2
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 2 | Brentford | |||||
21.10
20:45
Stoke City
Barnsley
2
2
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Stoke City | 2 : 2 | Barnsley | |||||
21.10
20:45
Watford
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Watford | 3 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers |
21.10
18:55
Salzburg
Lokomotiv
2
2
|
21.10.2020 18:55 | Salzburg | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiv | |||||
21.10
21:00
Bayern Munich
Atletico Madrid
4
0
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Bayern Munich | 4 : 0 | Atletico Madrid |
21.10
18:55
Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
3
|
21.10.2020 18:55 | Real Madrid | 2 : 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
21.10
21:00
Internazionale
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach |
21.10
21:00
Manchester City
Porto
3
1
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Porto | |||||
21.10
21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympique Marseille
1
0
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 : 0 | Olympique Marseille |
21.10
21:00
Ajax
Liverpool
0
1
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Ajax | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | |||||
21.10
21:00
Midtjylland
Atalanta
0
4
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Midtjylland | 0 : 4 | Atalanta |
21.10
14:30
Voždovac
RFK GrafiÄar
2
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 2 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
21.10
14:30
Smederevo 1924
RadniÄki (N)
1
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.10
18:00
Javor Matis
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
21.10
14:30
SuŔica
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | SuŔica | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
21.10
14:00
MaÄva
Metalac
1
2
|
21.10.2020 14:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
21.10
14:30
Novi Pazar
ÄukariÄki
1
3
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
21.10
14:30
Kabel
Radnik
3
4
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Kabel | 3 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
21.10
14:30
Rad
Kolubara
0
0
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
21.10
14:30
Trayal
TSC
0
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Trayal | 0 : 2 | TSC | |||||
21.10
14:30
Mladost (L)
Dinamo
3
0
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.10
16:00
Partizan
OFK BaÄka
2
0
|
21.10.2020 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
21.10
14:30
IMT
InÄija
2
1
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
21.10
14:30
RadniÄki (P)
Proleter
0
2
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
21.10
13:00
DIF
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
21.10.2020 13:00 | DIF | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
21.10
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Takovo
3
0
|
21.10.2020 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Takovo |
21.10
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
3
0
|
21.10.2020 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
21.10
10:00
Jedinstvo
BeÄej 1918
1
5
|
21.10.2020 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | BeÄej 1918 |
21.10
15:30
AF AS Novi Pazar
Pazar Juniors
1
4
|
21.10.2020 15:30 | AF AS Novi Pazar | 1 : 4 | Pazar Juniors |
21.10
17:00
Vinogradar
Subotica
1
3
|
21.10.2020 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Subotica |
21.10
16:30
OFK Majur
Fenix 2
2
7
|
21.10.2020 16:30 | OFK Majur | 2 : 7 | Fenix 2 |
21.10
17:00
Krka
Igokea
69
70
|
21.10.2020 17:00 | Krka | 69 : 70 | Igokea |
21.10
17:00
Vrbas
Slodes
62
74
|
21.10.2020 17:00 | Vrbas | 62 : 74 | Slodes |
21.10
20:25
Eko Sport
Umka Džez
50
54
|
21.10.2020 20:25 | Eko Sport | 50 : 54 | Umka Džez |
21.10
21:40
Flash
Barajevo Bambi
96
49
|
21.10.2020 21:40 | Flash | 96 : 49 | Barajevo Bambi | |||||
21.10
21:15
Äubura
AS Basket
81
63
|
21.10.2020 21:15 | Äubura | 81 : 63 | AS Basket | |||||
21.10
21:20
ABBA
SurÄin
69
81
|
21.10.2020 21:20 | ABBA | 69 : 81 | SurÄin |
21.10
16:00
Partizan 1953
Montana 2003
43
62
|
21.10.2020 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 43 : 62 | Montana 2003 |
21.10
16:00
NiÅ”
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
21.10.2020 16:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
21.10
17:00
RadniÄki
Borac (P)
3
1
|
21.10.2020 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
21.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
21.10
18:00
Novi Pazar
KaraÄorÄe
2
3
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe |
21.10
15:30
Užice
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
0
3
|
21.10.2020 15:30 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
21.10
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Srem (SM)
3
1
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Srem (SM) | |||||
21.10
18:45
Partizan Soccer
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
21.10.2020 18:45 | Partizan Soccer | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
21.10
19:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
21.10.2020 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
21.10
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Blasters
3
0
|
21.10.2020 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Blasters | |||||
21.10
19:00
TENT
Vranje
3
0
|
21.10.2020 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Vranje |