23.12
17:00
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
2
6
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Everton | 2 : 6 | Tottenham Hotspur |
23.12
16:15
Leganés
Sevilla
1
1
|
23.12.2018 16:15 | Leganés | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
23.12
12:00
Valencia
Huesca
2
1
|
23.12.2018 12:00 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Huesca | |||||
23.12
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
2
1
|
23.12.2018 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | Levante |
23.12
18:00
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
1
1
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||
23.12
15:30
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
2
3
|
23.12.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
23.12
17:00
Bordeaux
Amiens SC
1
1
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 1 | Amiens SC |
23.12
20:30
Star
Srem
85
80
|
23.12.2018 20:30 | Star | 85 : 80 | Srem | |||||
23.12
17:00
Topola
Sloven
84
63
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Topola | 84 : 63 | Sloven |
23.12
17:00
Jagodina
Napredak Junior
73
75
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Jagodina | 73 : 75 | Napredak Junior |
23.12
12:40
Sava
Borča 2
76
81
|
23.12.2018 12:40 | Sava | 76 : 81 | Borča 2 | |||||
23.12
13:15
Mladenovac
Žarkovo 2
85
83
|
23.12.2018 13:15 | Mladenovac | 85 : 83 | Žarkovo 2 | |||||
23.12
20:20
Umka Džez
Veba Basket
74
81
|
23.12.2018 20:20 | Umka Džez | 74 : 81 | Veba Basket |
23.12
11:50
AS Basket
Vizura
70
68
|
23.12.2018 11:50 | AS Basket | 70 : 68 | Vizura | |||||
23.12
17:50
Vitez
Zvezdara
90
47
|
23.12.2018 17:50 | Vitez | 90 : 47 | Zvezdara |
23.12
20:20
Umka Džez
Veba Basket
74
81
|
23.12.2018 20:20 | Umka Džez | 74 : 81 | Veba Basket | |||||
23.12
11:50
AS Basket
Vizura
70
68
|
23.12.2018 11:50 | AS Basket | 70 : 68 | Vizura |
23.12
12:40
Sava
Borča 2
76
81
|
23.12.2018 12:40 | Sava | 76 : 81 | Borča 2 |
23.12
17:00
Mornar
Petrol Olimpija
80
75
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 80 : 75 | Petrol Olimpija |
23.12
19:00
Borac
Dynamic VIP PAY
88
82
|
23.12.2018 19:00 | Borac | 88 : 82 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
23.12
13:00
Mladost
Zlatibor
83
91
|
23.12.2018 13:00 | Mladost | 83 : 91 | Zlatibor | |||||
23.12
18:00
Vojvodina
OKK Novi Pazar
72
96
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina | 72 : 96 | OKK Novi Pazar |
23.12
20:30
Bežanija
Proleter
46
53
|
23.12.2018 20:30 | Bežanija | 46 : 53 | Proleter |
23.12
18:00
Bor
Crvena zvezda
62
90
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Bor | 62 : 90 | Crvena zvezda |
23.12
18:00
Srem Eaton 2
Mladost
0
3
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Srem Eaton 2 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
23.12
12:00
Warriors
Vest
0
3
|
23.12.2018 12:00 | Warriors | 0 : 3 | Vest | |||||
23.12
20:00
Sloven
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
0
3
|
23.12.2018 20:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 |
23.12
18:00
Spartak (Lj)
Radnički
2
3
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
23.12
17:00
Užice
Timok
1
3
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Užice | 1 : 3 | Timok | |||||
23.12
16:00
Borac (Par)
Bavanište
3
0
|
23.12.2018 16:00 | Borac (Par) | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
23.12
19:30
Toplički Vitezovi
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
23.12.2018 19:30 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
23.12
16:00
Pirot
Jagodina
0
3
|
23.12.2018 16:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
23.12
17:00
Kuršumlija
Dubočica
1
3
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 1 : 3 | Dubočica |
23.12
16:00
Tutin
Stopanja
3
2
|
23.12.2018 16:00 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Stopanja | |||||
23.12
15:00
Sloboda S
Sloga 031
3
0
|
23.12.2018 15:00 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Sloga 031 |
23.12
19:00
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
23.12.2018 19:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
23.12
13:00
VGSK
Dunav 17
3
0
|
23.12.2018 13:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Dunav 17 |
23.12
17:00
Omladinac
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
23.12.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) |
23.12
13:15
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
0
3
|
23.12.2018 13:15 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
23.12
09:00
Crnjanski
Roda
0
3
|
23.12.2018 09:00 | Crnjanski | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
23.12
10:45
Partizan
AS
0
3
|
23.12.2018 10:45 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
23.12
12:45
Železničar
Lucky Star
3
0
|
23.12.2018 12:45 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
23.12
14:45
SPAS
Dunav
3
1
|
23.12.2018 14:45 | SPAS | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
23.12
10:45
Beograd 2
Akademija Singidunum
3
0
|
23.12.2018 10:45 | Beograd 2 | 3 : 0 | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
23.12
09:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Avala
3
2
|
23.12.2018 09:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 2 | Avala | |||||
23.12
12:45
21. maj
Volleyland 2
3
2
|
23.12.2018 12:45 | 21. maj | 3 : 2 | Volleyland 2 |
23.12
14:45
Lucky Star
Kralj
0
3
|
23.12.2018 14:45 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
23.12
12:30
Lazarevac
Radnicki
2
3
|
23.12.2018 12:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Radnicki | |||||
23.12
10:45
Sterija
AS Batajnica
2
3
|
23.12.2018 10:45 | Sterija | 2 : 3 | AS Batajnica |
23.12
09:00
AS
Partizan
1
3
|
23.12.2018 09:00 | AS | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
23.12
12:45
Crvena zvezda
Blok Aut
0
3
|
23.12.2018 12:45 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
23.12
13:00
TENT
Beograd
3
0
|
23.12.2018 13:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
23.12
Sloga
Omladinac
31
22
|
23.12.2018 | Sloga | 31 : 22 | Omladinac |
23.12
15:00
Babušnica 2011
Gvozdeni puk
5
1
|
23.12.2018 15:00 | Babušnica 2011 | 5 : 1 | Gvozdeni puk | |||||
23.12
21:00
Niš 92
Gurgusovac
6
5
|
23.12.2018 21:00 | Niš 92 | 6 : 5 | Gurgusovac |
23.12
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Radnik
3
3
|
23.12.2018 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 3 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
23.12
19:00
Prokuplje
Lindoret
5
3
|
23.12.2018 19:00 | Prokuplje | 5 : 3 | Lindoret |
23.12
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Zagreb
8
2
|
23.12.2018 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 2 | Zagreb | |||||
23.12
13:30
Vojvodina
ECE Celje
0
4
|
23.12.2018 13:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | ECE Celje |