05.12
17:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
1
1
|
05.12.2018 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
05.12
13:00
Grbalj
Mornar
2
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
05.12
13:00
Iskra
Rudar
1
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.12
13:00
OFK Titograd
OFK Petrovac
3
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | OFK Titograd | 3 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
05.12
13:00
Zeta
Lovćen
3
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Zeta | 3 : 0 | Lovćen |
05.12
13:00
Bokelj
Kom
1
2
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 2 | Kom | |||||
05.12
13:00
Igalo
Jezero
2
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Igalo | 2 : 0 | Jezero |
05.12
20:45
Burnley
Liverpool
1
3
|
05.12.2018 20:45 | Burnley | 1 : 3 | Liverpool | |||||
05.12
20:45
Fulham
Leicester
1
1
|
05.12.2018 20:45 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Leicester | |||||
05.12
20:45
Wolverhampton
Chelsea
2
1
|
05.12.2018 20:45 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 1 | Chelsea | |||||
05.12
21:00
Manchester United
Arsenal
2
2
|
05.12.2018 21:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
05.12
20:45
Everton
Newcastle United
1
1
|
05.12.2018 20:45 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Newcastle United | |||||
05.12
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
3
1
|
05.12.2018 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 1 | Southampton |
05.12
19:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
3
2
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Bordeaux | 3 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
05.12
19:00
Caen
Nîmes
1
2
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Caen | 1 : 2 | Nîmes | |||||
05.12
19:00
Dijon
Guingamp
2
1
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Dijon | 2 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
05.12
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Rennes
0
2
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0 : 2 | Rennes | |||||
05.12
19:00
Nantes
Olympique Marseille
3
2
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Nantes | 3 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
05.12
19:00
Reims
Toulouse
0
1
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Reims | 0 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
05.12
21:00
Strasbourg
PSG
1
1
|
05.12.2018 21:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | PSG |
05.12
16:00
Mladost
Dinamo
2
0
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
05.12
18:30
Partizan
Zemun
1
0
|
05.12.2018 18:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
05.12
16:00
Radnik
Rad
1
0
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.12
16:00
Vojvodina
Mačva
1
1
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
05.12
16:00
Čukarički
OFK Bačka
3
0
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
05.12
16:00
Napredak
Proleter
1
1
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.12
16:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
16:00
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
05.12
13:00
TSC
Inđija
2
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | TSC | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
05.12
13:00
OFK Žarkovo
Bečej 1918
2
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
05.12
13:00
Metalac
Trajal
3
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Metalac | 3 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
05.12
13:00
Javor Matis
Teleoptik
1
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.12
13:00
Zlatibor
Sloboda
3
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
05.12
13:00
Sinđelić
Borac
3
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.12
13:00
Budućnost
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
05.12
13:00
Bežanija
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
05.12.2018 13:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
05.12
18:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
88
68
|
05.12.2018 18:00 | Hajduk | 88 : 68 | Omladinac | |||||
05.12
19:30
Nova Pazova
Topola
78
58
|
05.12.2018 19:30 | Nova Pazova | 78 : 58 | Topola |
05.12
19:00
Helios Suns
OKK Spars
76
69
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Helios Suns | 76 : 69 | OKK Spars |
05.12
19:00
Budućnost
Trešnjevka 2009
95
16
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Budućnost | 95 : 16 | Trešnjevka 2009 | |||||
05.12
18:30
Triglav
Montana
62
79
|
05.12.2018 18:30 | Triglav | 62 : 79 | Montana |
05.12
20:00
Sloven
Warriors
3
0
|
05.12.2018 20:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Warriors | |||||
05.12
16:00
Dunav Voley 2
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
0
3
|
05.12.2018 16:00 | Dunav Voley 2 | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 |
05.12
18:00
KI 0230
Hercegovina
3
0
|
05.12.2018 18:00 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina |
05.12
20:30
Spartak 2
Libero
3
0
|
05.12.2018 20:30 | Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Libero |
05.12
20:15
Metalurg
Vardar
26
27
|
05.12.2018 20:15 | Metalurg | 26 : 27 | Vardar |
05.12
18:00
Meshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
24
23
|
05.12.2018 18:00 | Meshkov Brest | 24 : 23 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
05.12
17:30
Vardar
Vojvodina
37
22
|
05.12.2018 17:30 | Vardar | 37 : 22 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
19:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Nexe
25
25
|
05.12.2018 19:00 | Dinamo Pančevo | 25 : 25 | Nexe |
05.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
10
|
05.12.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 10 | Crvena zvezda |