21.12
21:00
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
0
2
|
21.12.2018 21:00 | Wolverhampton | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
21.12
21:00
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
|
21.12.2018 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
21.12
19:30
Girona
Getafe
1
1
|
21.12.2018 19:30 | Girona | 1 : 1 | Getafe |
21.12
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
1
|
21.12.2018 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
21.12
12:00
Železničar
Hajduk 1912
3
0
|
21.12.2018 12:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk 1912 |
21.12
20:15
Akademik
Omladinac
64
89
|
21.12.2018 20:15 | Akademik | 64 : 89 | Omladinac |
21.12
20:00
Železničar
Čačak 94
86
70
|
21.12.2018 20:00 | Železničar | 86 : 70 | Čačak 94 |
21.12
20:00
Zadar
FMP
79
85
|
21.12.2018 20:00 | Zadar | 79 : 85 | FMP |
21.12
20:00
Vrbas
Žarkovo
95
84
|
21.12.2018 20:00 | Vrbas | 95 : 84 | Žarkovo |
21.12
17:00
VA 014 Bauwesen
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
21.12.2018 17:00 | VA 014 Bauwesen | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.12
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
21.12.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.12
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
21.12.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
21.12
19:30
Mladenovac
Futog
3
1
|
21.12.2018 19:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Futog |
21.12
17:00
Banat
Dubočica
1
3
|
21.12.2018 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Dubočica |
21.12
19:00
Bor
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
21.12.2018 19:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC |
21.12
18:00
Partizan
Spartak (Su)
2
3
|
21.12.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
21.12
18:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.12.2018 18:00 | Ub | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
21.12
19:30
Srem
Jedinstvo (Ue)
3
2
|
21.12.2018 19:30 | Srem | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ue) |
21.12
15:00
Tatran Prešov
Meshkov Brest
21
35
|
21.12.2018 15:00 | Tatran Prešov | 21 : 35 | Meshkov Brest |
21.12
Senteš
Palilula
12
3
|
21.12.2018 | Senteš | 12 : 3 | Palilula | |||||
21.12
Eger
Vojvodina
15
6
|
21.12.2018 | Eger | 15 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.12
Crvena zvezda
Rapid
7
6
|
21.12.2018 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 6 | Rapid | |||||
21.12
Eger
Palilula
5
10
|
21.12.2018 | Eger | 5 : 10 | Palilula | |||||
21.12
Senteš
Crvena zvezda
15
7
|
21.12.2018 | Senteš | 15 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.12
Rapid
Vojvodina
10
5
|
21.12.2018 | Rapid | 10 : 5 | Vojvodina |
21.12
19:00
Napredak 1389
Ozren
3
2
|
21.12.2018 19:00 | Napredak 1389 | 3 : 2 | Ozren |