05.10
18:00
TEK Sloga
Komgrap
0
0
|
05.10.2018 18:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 0 | Komgrap |
05.10
Radnički
Gračanica
2
2
|
05.10.2018 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Gračanica |
05.10
15:30
Palilulac
Hajduk
0
6
|
05.10.2018 15:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 6 | Hajduk |
05.10
15:00
Mip Majdan
Proleter 1932
4
0
|
05.10.2018 15:00 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Proleter 1932 |
05.10
18:00
Željezničar
Čelik
3
2
|
05.10.2018 18:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 2 | Čelik |
05.10
21:00
Brighton
West Ham United
1
0
|
05.10.2018 21:00 | Brighton | 1 : 0 | West Ham United |
05.10
21:00
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
1
3
|
05.10.2018 21:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 3 | Real Sociedad |
05.10
20:30
Werder
Wolfsburg
2
0
|
05.10.2018 20:30 | Werder | 2 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
05.10
20:30
Torino
Frosinone
3
2
|
05.10.2018 20:30 | Torino | 3 : 2 | Frosinone |
05.10
20:45
Toulouse
Nice
1
1
|
05.10.2018 20:45 | Toulouse | 1 : 1 | Nice |
05.10
18:00
Partizan
Voždovac
4
0
|
05.10.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Voždovac |
05.10
15:00
Teleoptik
Bečej 1918
3
0
|
05.10.2018 15:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Bečej 1918 |
05.10
15:30
Partizan (G)
Vulturul
8
3
|
05.10.2018 15:30 | Partizan (G) | 8 : 3 | Vulturul |
05.10
16:00
Omladinac 1927
Radnički (B)
9
0
|
05.10.2018 16:00 | Omladinac 1927 | 9 : 0 | Radnički (B) |
05.10
19:30
Radnik
Prokuplje
20
0
|
05.10.2018 19:30 | Radnik | 20 : 0 | Prokuplje | |||||
05.10
20:00
Jastrebac
Morava
84
78
|
05.10.2018 20:00 | Jastrebac | 84 : 78 | Morava |
05.10
17:20
Požarevac
Napredak Junior
64
69
|
05.10.2018 17:20 | Požarevac | 64 : 69 | Napredak Junior |
05.10
19:00
Rogaška
Zrinjski
66
62
|
05.10.2018 19:00 | Rogaška | 66 : 62 | Zrinjski |
05.10
17:30
Beovuk 72
Dynamic VIP PAY
60
95
|
05.10.2018 17:30 | Beovuk 72 | 60 : 95 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
05.10
20:00
Dunav
OKK Beograd
66
105
|
05.10.2018 20:00 | Dunav | 66 : 105 | OKK Beograd |
05.10
19:00
Vrbas
Zdravlje Leskovac
94
80
|
05.10.2018 19:00 | Vrbas | 94 : 80 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
05.10
Spartak (Su)
Radnički
3
2
|
05.10.2018 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
05.10
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan
0
3
|
05.10.2018 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
05.10
Novi Sad
VGSK
3
2
|
05.10.2018 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | VGSK |
05.10
18:00
Partizan
Železničar
0
3
|
05.10.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
05.10
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Roda
3
1
|
05.10.2018 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
05.10
Srem
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
05.10.2018 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) |
05.10
20:00
Mladost
Karađorđe
34
23
|
05.10.2018 20:00 | Mladost | 34 : 23 | Karađorđe |
05.10
21:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Dalmatinac
38
31
|
05.10.2018 21:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 38 : 31 | Dalmatinac |
05.10
20:00
ŽSK 1955
Beočin 1959
48
16
|
05.10.2018 20:00 | ŽSK 1955 | 48 : 16 | Beočin 1959 |
05.10
14:00
Voždovac 1955 2
Loznica grad
31
22
|
05.10.2018 14:00 | Voždovac 1955 2 | 31 : 22 | Loznica grad |
05.10
19:30
Vojvodina
Voždovac 1955
29
33
|
05.10.2018 19:30 | Vojvodina | 29 : 33 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
05.10
19:00
Mladost
Jagodina
24
27
|
05.10.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 24 : 27 | Jagodina |
05.10
19:00
Jastrebac
FON
3
6
|
05.10.2018 19:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 6 | FON |
05.10
20:00
Pirot
Bečej
1
2
|
05.10.2018 20:00 | Pirot | 1 : 2 | Bečej |
05.10
20:30
Pčinja
Leteći Holandjanin
4
4
|
05.10.2018 20:30 | Pčinja | 4 : 4 | Leteći Holandjanin |