18.10
15:00
GraniÄar 1924
Vrbas
1
2
|
18.10.2013 15:00 | GraniÄar 1924 | 1 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
18.10
15:00
PIK Prigrevica
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
18.10.2013 15:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
18.10
18:00
Komgrap
Banja
2
0
|
18.10.2013 18:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 0 | Banja |
18.10
13:30
Dedinje Junajted
Kotraža
0
3
|
18.10.2013 13:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 0 : 3 | Kotraža |
18.10
14:30
Mip Majdan
Napredak (P)
2
0
|
18.10.2013 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 0 | Napredak (P) |
18.10
19:30
Priboj
MileŔevac
82
57
|
18.10.2013 19:30 | Priboj | 82 : 57 | MileŔevac |
18.10
19:00
Topola
Mladost Teletehnika
85
67
|
18.10.2013 19:00 | Topola | 85 : 67 | Mladost Teletehnika |
18.10
21:20
Zvezdara
Beko
79
68
|
18.10.2013 21:20 | Zvezdara | 79 : 68 | Beko | |||||
18.10
17:40
Žarkovo
Bask
85
66
|
18.10.2013 17:40 | Žarkovo | 85 : 66 | Bask |
18.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
18.10.2013 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) |
18.10
19:00
Crnokosa
Valjevo
2
3
|
18.10.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa | 2 : 3 | Valjevo |
18.10
20:30
Mladost
Lavovi BP
30
34
|
18.10.2013 20:30 | Mladost | 30 : 34 | Lavovi BP | |||||
18.10
20:00
Jedinstvo
Crvenka
23
26
|
18.10.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 23 : 26 | Crvenka |
18.10
18:00
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
Primus Car DuŔan
27
28
|
18.10.2013 18:00 | Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 | 27 : 28 | Primus Car DuŔan |
18.10
19:30
TopliÄanin
RadniÄki
28
37
|
18.10.2013 19:30 | TopliÄanin | 28 : 37 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.10
17:00
DuboÄica 54
Vlasotince
30
22
|
18.10.2013 17:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 30 : 22 | Vlasotince |
18.10
18:30
Župa 54
TrepÄa
26
28
|
18.10.2013 18:30 | Župa 54 | 26 : 28 | TrepÄa |
18.10
19:30
Somborelektro
Napredak
28
26
|
18.10.2013 19:30 | Somborelektro | 28 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
18:00
Sivac 69
Crvenka II
35
29
|
18.10.2013 18:00 | Sivac 69 | 35 : 29 | Crvenka II |
18.10
17:00
Mladost (V)
BuduÄnost
29
22
|
18.10.2013 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 29 : 22 | BuduÄnost |
18.10
19:00
Sombor
GraniÄar
26
32
|
18.10.2013 19:00 | Sombor | 26 : 32 | GraniÄar |
18.10
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Partizan (I)
39
20
|
18.10.2013 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 39 : 20 | Partizan (I) |
18.10
18:00
Slavija
Vrbas 2
25
25
|
18.10.2013 18:00 | Slavija | 25 : 25 | Vrbas 2 |
18.10
18:30
RadniÄki (KG)
BMS Milenijum
21
22
|
18.10.2013 18:30 | RadniÄki (KG) | 21 : 22 | BMS Milenijum |
18.10
20:00
Nais
BVK Crvena zvezda
3
15
|
18.10.2013 20:00 | Nais | 3 : 15 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.10
18:00
ŽAK
Vojvodina
8
13
|
18.10.2013 18:00 | ŽAK | 8 : 13 | Vojvodina |
18.10
19:00
BaÄka
Telep
2
8
|
18.10.2013 19:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 8 | Telep |