XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 06.08.2023 17:30 Mladost GAT - Radnički (SM) 1:1
2 12.08.2023 17:30 Radnički (SM) - OFK VrŔac 0:0
3 19.08.2023 19:00 Mačva - Radnički (SM) 3:0
4 26.08.2023 17:00 Radnički (SM) - GFK Sloboda 1:1
5 03.09.2023 19:00 Metalac - Radnički (SM) 1:0
6 09.09.2023 16:30 Radnički (SM) - Jedinstvo (Ub) 4:1
7 17.09.2023 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (SM) 0:1
8 23.09.2023 16:00 Radnički (SM) - GFK Dubočica 1:1
9 22.11.2023 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Radnički (SM) 2:2
10 01.10.2023 15:00 Radnički (SM) - RFK Grafičar 2:1
11 08.10.2023 15:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički (SM) 1:0
12 16.10.2023 15:00 Radnički (SM) - Tekstilac 1:0
13 22.10.2023 18:00 Kolubara - Radnički (SM) 1:3
14 28.10.2023 14:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Radnički (SM) 2:0
15 06.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Smederevo 1924 0:0
16 11.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Mladost GAT 0:0
17 18.11.2023 13:00 OFK VrŔac - Radnički (SM) 1:0
18 27.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Mačva 1:0
19 02.12.2023 13:00 GFK Sloboda - Radnički (SM) 0:1
20 10.12.2023 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Metalac 0:1
21 24.02.2024 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Radnički (SM) 1:0
22 02.03.2024 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički (NB)
23 06.03.2024 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (SM)
24 10.03.2024 Radnički (SM) - RFK Novi Sad 1921
25 16.03.2024 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (SM)
26 23.03.2024 Radnički (SM) - OFK Beograd
27 30.03.2024 Tekstilac - Radnički (SM)
28 03.04.2024 Radnički (SM) - Kolubara
29 07.04.2024 Radnički (SM) - Inđija Toyo Tires
30 14.04.2024 Smederevo 1924 - Radnički (SM)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Beograd 21 16 3 2 51
2 Tekstilac 22 10 6 6 36
3 GFK Dubočica 21 9 8 4 35
4 Inđija Toyo Tires 21 10 4 7 34
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 21 9 6 6 33
6 Smederevo 1924 21 7 10 4 31
7 Kolubara 21 7 7 7 28
8 Mačva 21 7 7 7 28
9 Radnički (SM) 21 7 7 7 28
10 OFK VrŔac 21 7 7 7 28
11 RFK Grafičar 21 7 6 8 27
12 Metalac 21 5 9 7 24
13 Mladost GAT 21 3 9 9 18
14 GFK Sloboda 21 3 8 10 17
15 RFK Novi Sad 1921 22 4 4 14 16
16 Radnički (NB) (-6) 21 4 7 10 13