XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 06.08.2023 17:30 Radnički (NB) - GFK Dubočica 2:0
2 13.08.2023 17:30 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Radnički (NB) 1:1
3 20.08.2023 17:00 Radnički (NB) - RFK Grafičar 1:1
4 27.08.2023 17:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 03.09.2023 17:00 Radnički (NB) - Tekstilac 1:3
6 10.09.2023 19:00 Kolubara - Radnički (NB) 2:0
7 17.09.2023 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (SM) 0:1
8 23.09.2023 16:00 Smederevo 1924 - Radnički (NB) 2:1
9 21.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Mladost GAT 2:2
10 01.10.2023 15:00 OFK VrŔac - Radnički (NB) 0:1
11 08.10.2023 15:00 Radnički (NB) - Mačva 1:1
12 14.10.2023 15:00 GFK Sloboda - Radnički (NB) 3:1
13 21.10.2023 14:00 Radnički (NB) - Metalac 2:0
14 28.10.2023 14:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Radnički (NB) 2:1
15 06.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Inđija Toyo Tires 1:1
16 06.12.2023 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (NB) 1:1
17 17.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - RFK Novi Sad 1921 3:1
18 26.11.2023 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (NB) 4:2
19 02.12.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:2
20 11.12.2023 13:00 Tekstilac - Radnički (NB) 5:0
21 24.02.2024 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Kolubara 0:4
22 02.03.2024 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Radnički (NB)
23 06.03.2024 Radnički (NB) - Smederevo 1924
24 10.03.2024 Mladost GAT - Radnički (NB)
25 16.03.2024 Radnički (NB) - OFK VrŔac
26 23.03.2024 Mačva - Radnički (NB)
27 30.03.2024 Radnički (NB) - GFK Sloboda
28 03.04.2024 Metalac - Radnički (NB)
29 07.04.2024 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo (Ub)
30 14.04.2024 Inđija Toyo Tires - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Beograd 21 16 3 2 51
2 Tekstilac 22 10 6 6 36
3 GFK Dubočica 21 9 8 4 35
4 Inđija Toyo Tires 21 10 4 7 34
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 21 9 6 6 33
6 Smederevo 1924 21 7 10 4 31
7 Kolubara 21 7 7 7 28
8 Mačva 21 7 7 7 28
9 Radnički (SM) 21 7 7 7 28
10 OFK VrŔac 21 7 7 7 28
11 RFK Grafičar 21 7 6 8 27
12 Metalac 21 5 9 7 24
13 Mladost GAT 21 3 9 9 18
14 GFK Sloboda 21 3 8 10 17
15 RFK Novi Sad 1921 22 4 4 14 16
16 Radnički (NB) (-6) 21 4 7 10 13