XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 159 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.02.2024
16:00
Čukarički
Beograd
24.02.2024 16:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Čukarički
Železničar
Pančevo
24.02.2024
18:30
TSC
Bačka Topola
24.02.2024 18:30
Železničar
:
TSC
Radnik
Surdulica
24.02.2024
13:45
Partizan
Beograd
24.02.2024 13:45
Radnik
:
Partizan
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
24.02.2024
16:00
Tekstilac
Odžaci
24.02.2024 16:00
GFK Dubočica
:
Tekstilac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
24.02.2024
13:00
Kolubara
Lazarevac
24.02.2024 13:00
Radnički (NB)
:
Kolubara
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
24.02.2024
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
24.02.2024 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
Radnički (SM)
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
24.02.2024
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
24.02.2024 13:00
Metalac
:
Smederevo 1924
Mačva
Šabac
24.02.2024
16:00
OFK Vršac
Vršac
24.02.2024 16:00
Mačva
:
OFK Vršac
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
24.02.2024
18:00
Dedina
Dedina
24.02.2024 18:00
Gornji Stepoš
:
Dedina
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
24.02.2024
10:00
Jasen
Brodarevo
24.02.2024 10:00
Crnokosa
:
Jasen
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
24.02.2024
13:00
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
24.02.2024 13:00
Zvijezda 09
:
Sarajevo
Velež
Mostar
24.02.2024
16:00
Borac
Banja Luka
24.02.2024 16:00
Velež
:
Borac
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
24.02.2024
14:00
Mornar
Bar
24.02.2024 14:00
Mladost DG
:
Mornar
Rudar
Pljevlja
24.02.2024
14:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
24.02.2024 14:00
Rudar
:
Budućnost
Jezero
Plav
24.02.2024
14:30
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
24.02.2024 14:30
Jezero
:
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
24.02.2024
15:00
Arsenal
Tivat
24.02.2024 15:00
Sutjeska
:
Arsenal
Lorient
Lorient
24.02.2024
17:00
Nantes
Nantes
24.02.2024 17:00
Lorient
:
Nantes
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
24.02.2024
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
24.02.2024 21:00
Strasbourg
:
Stade Brestois 29
Arsenal
London
24.02.2024
21:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
24.02.2024 21:00
Arsenal
:
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
Birmingham
24.02.2024
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
24.02.2024 16:00
Aston Villa
:
Nottingham Forest
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
24.02.2024
18:30
Manchester City
Manchester
24.02.2024 18:30
Bournemouth
:
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
24.02.2024
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
24.02.2024 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
:
Everton
Crystal Palace
London
24.02.2024
16:00
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
24.02.2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Burnley
Manchester United
Manchester
24.02.2024
16:00
Fulham
London
24.02.2024 16:00
Manchester United
:
Fulham
Union Berlin
Berlin
24.02.2024
15:30
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
24.02.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
:
Heidenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
24.02.2024
15:30
Bochum 1848
Bochum
24.02.2024 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
:
Bochum 1848
Bayern München
München
24.02.2024
18:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
24.02.2024 18:30
Bayern München
:
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
Bremen
24.02.2024
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
24.02.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
:
Darmstadt 98
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.02.2024
15:30
Köln
Köln
24.02.2024 15:30
Stuttgart
:
Köln

Košarka

Star
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
19:30
Pirot
Pirot
24.02.2024 19:30
Star
:
Pirot
Loznica
Loznica
24.02.2024
17:00
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
24.02.2024 17:00
Loznica
:
Proleter Naftagas
Železničar
Čačak
24.02.2024
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
24.02.2024 19:00
Železničar
:
Mladost (SP)
Ratnici
Niš
24.02.2024
18:30
Trijumf
Niš
24.02.2024 18:30
Ratnici
:
Trijumf
Napredak
Aleksinac
24.02.2024
19:00
Marinos
Niš
24.02.2024 19:00
Napredak
:
Marinos
Konstantin
Niš
24.02.2024
12:30
OKK Junior
Niš
24.02.2024 12:30
Konstantin
:
OKK Junior
Panteri
Vranje
24.02.2024
17:00
Niš
Niš
24.02.2024 17:00
Panteri
:
Niš
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
24.02.2024
I Came To Play
:
Petrovgrad
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
24.02.2024
19:30
Topola
Bačka Topola
24.02.2024 19:30
Sveti Đorđe
:
Topola
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
24.02.2024
20:15
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
24.02.2024 20:15
Podrinje
:
Nova Pazova
Gro-Basket
Grocka
24.02.2024
15:00
Ras
Beograd
24.02.2024 15:00
Gro-Basket
:
Ras
Astra
Beograd
24.02.2024
11:00
Eko Sport
Beograd
24.02.2024 11:00
Astra
:
Eko Sport
ABBA
Barič
24.02.2024
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
24.02.2024
ABBA
:
Barajevo Bambi
Hisar
Leskovac
24.02.2024
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
24.02.2024
Hisar
:
Pusta Reka
Play 017
Bujanovac
24.02.2024
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
24.02.2024
Play 017
:
OKK Sokobanja
Svrljig
Svrljig
24.02.2024
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
24.02.2024
Svrljig
:
Mladost Vesna
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
24.02.2024
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
24.02.2024
Jastrebac
:
Kuršumlija
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
24.02.2024
Play off
Leskovac
24.02.2024
OKK Vlasotince
:
Play off
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
24.02.2024
Rtanj
Boljevac
24.02.2024
Actavis Academy
:
Rtanj
Spartak
Subotica
24.02.2024
20:00
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
24.02.2024 20:00
Spartak
:
Kraljevo
Mega MIS
Beograd
24.02.2024
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
Mega MIS
:
Novosadska ŽKA
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
17:00
Vrbas
Vrbas
24.02.2024 17:00
Vojvodina 021
:
Vrbas
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
24.02.2024
Sloga Maya Consulting
Požega
24.02.2024
Topolčanka
:
Sloga Maya Consulting
ČA basket
Čačak
24.02.2024
14:00
Paraćin
Paraćin
24.02.2024 14:00
ČA basket
:
Paraćin
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
24.02.2024
Rudar 1903
Bor
24.02.2024
Ljubovija
:
Rudar 1903
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
20 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
24.02.2024
Proleter (NS)
20 : 0
Vršac
Ras
Beograd
24.02.2024
16:30
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
24.02.2024 16:30
Ras
:
SPD Radnički
Nibak
Niš
24.02.2024
16:30
Trstenik
Trstenik
24.02.2024 16:30
Nibak
:
Trstenik
Bagdala
Kruševac
24.02.2024
14:15
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
24.02.2024 14:15
Bagdala
:
Gimnazijalac
Zemun
Zemun
24.02.2024
12:15
Partizan
Beograd
24.02.2024 12:15
Zemun
:
Partizan
Mladost
Čačak
24.02.2024
14:00
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
24.02.2024 14:00
Mladost
:
Borac Mozzart
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
14:30
Niš
Niš
24.02.2024 14:30
Vojvodina mts
:
Niš
Joker
Sombor
24.02.2024
15:15
Sloboda
Užice
24.02.2024 15:15
Joker
:
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
24.02.2024
18:00
Mega MIS
Beograd
24.02.2024 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
:
Mega MIS
Art Basket
Beograd
24.02.2024
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
24.02.2024
Art Basket
:
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
24.02.2024
Temnić
Varvarin
24.02.2024
Crvena zvezda mts
:
Temnić

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
24.02.2024
19:00
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
24.02.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
:
Takovo
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
15:00
Dubočica
Leskovac
24.02.2024 15:00
Dunav Volley
:
Dubočica
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
24.02.2024
16:00
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 16:00
Smederevo Carina
:
Novi Sad
Železničar
Beograd
24.02.2024
20:00
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
24.02.2024 20:00
Železničar
:
Spartak (Lj)
Topličanin
Prokuplje
24.02.2024
17:00
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
24.02.2024 17:00
Topličanin
:
Mladenovac
Sloven
Ruma
24.02.2024
20:00
Banat
Vršac
24.02.2024 20:00
Sloven
:
Banat
Partizan
Bač
24.02.2024
20:00
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 20:00
Partizan
:
Vojvodina 2
Futog
Futog
24.02.2024
18:00
Kikinda
Kikinda
24.02.2024 18:00
Futog
:
Kikinda
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
24.02.2024
15:00
Proleter
Zrenjanin
24.02.2024 15:00
Bačka Palanka
:
Proleter
Pirot
Pirot
24.02.2024
18:00
Jagodina
Jagodina
24.02.2024 18:00
Pirot
:
Jagodina
VA 014
Valjevo
24.02.2024
Crnjanski
Beograd
24.02.2024
VA 014
:
Crnjanski
Spas
Beograd
24.02.2024
Loznica
Loznica
24.02.2024
Spas
:
Loznica
Lucky Star
Beograd
24.02.2024
Rudar
Kostolac
24.02.2024
Lucky Star
:
Rudar
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
24.02.2024
15:00
Vest
Šid
24.02.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo 2
:
Vest
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
24.02.2024
18:00
Mladost
Nova Pazova
24.02.2024 18:00
Stražilovo 2
:
Mladost
Vrbas
Vrbas
24.02.2024
17:00
Spartak 2
Subotica
24.02.2024 17:00
Vrbas
:
Spartak 2
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
24.02.2024
16:30
Ub
Ub
24.02.2024 16:30
Partizan EFBET
:
Ub
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
24.02.2024
19:30
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
24.02.2024 19:30
Crno Bele 011
:
Leskovac 98
Zlatibor
Čajetina
24.02.2024
20:00
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 20:00
Zlatibor
:
Novi Sad
Borac (Č)
Čačak
24.02.2024
19:00
Valjevo
Valjevo
24.02.2024 19:00
Borac (Č)
:
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
24.02.2024
18:00
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
24.02.2024 18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
:
Panonija
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
24.02.2024
18:00
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
24.02.2024 18:00
Takovo
:
AS Batajnica
Beograd
Beograd
24.02.2024
16:30
Student
Niš
24.02.2024 16:30
Beograd
:
Student
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
24.02.2024
19:30
Desetka
Niš
24.02.2024 19:30
ŽOK Topličanin
:
Desetka
Timok
Zaječar
24.02.2024
17:00
Sloga 2016
Batočina
24.02.2024 17:00
Timok
:
Sloga 2016
Jagodina
Jagodina
24.02.2024
13:00
Vranje
Vranje
24.02.2024 13:00
Jagodina
:
Vranje
Panda
Vranje
24.02.2024
17:00
Stampedo
Niš
24.02.2024 17:00
Panda
:
Stampedo
Sloboda S
Čačak
24.02.2024
14:00
Lotus
Čačak
24.02.2024 14:00
Sloboda S
:
Lotus
Tara
Bajina Bašta
24.02.2024
14:00
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
24.02.2024 14:00
Tara
:
Mokra Gora
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
24.02.2024
19:00
Leposavić
Leposavić
24.02.2024 19:00
Gimnazijalac
:
Leposavić
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
24.02.2024
18:00
Tehničar
Kraljevo
24.02.2024 18:00
Ivanjica
:
Tehničar
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
15:00
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 15:00
NS Volej Team
:
Dunav Volej
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
24.02.2024
Obilić
Beograd
24.02.2024
Srbijanka 014
:
Obilić
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
24.02.2024
TENT 2
Obrenovac
24.02.2024
Smeč 5
:
TENT 2
Crnjanski
Beograd
24.02.2024
Kolubara
Lazarevac
24.02.2024
Crnjanski
:
Kolubara
Ub 2
Ub
24.02.2024
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
24.02.2024
Ub 2
:
Lazarevac
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
24.02.2024
Smederevo
Smederevo
24.02.2024
Šumadija
:
Smederevo
Radnički
Kragujevac
24.02.2024
Spartak
Ljig
24.02.2024
Radnički
:
Spartak
SK Volej
Novi Sad
24.02.2024
14:00
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 14:00
SK Volej
:
Štrand Volej 2
Maks
Šid
24.02.2024
17:00
Dunav
Stari Banovci
24.02.2024 17:00
Maks
:
Dunav
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
24.02.2024
15:00
Inđija 2
Inđija
24.02.2024 15:00
Partizan
:
Inđija 2
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
24.02.2024
19:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
24.02.2024 19:00
Hercegovina
:
Klek Srbijašume 2
Pirosi
Pirot
1 : 3
Stampedo
Niš
24.02.2024
Pirosi
1 : 3
Stampedo
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
1 : 3
Student
Niš
24.02.2024
Caribrod
1 : 3
Student
Banjica
Bela Palanka
24.02.2024
Pirot
Pirot
24.02.2024
Banjica
:
Pirot
Milenijum
Niš
24.02.2024
PIN
Aleksinac
24.02.2024
Milenijum
:
PIN
Tutin
Tutin
24.02.2024
17:00
Novi Pazar 2
Novi Pazar
24.02.2024 17:00
Tutin
:
Novi Pazar 2
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
24.02.2024
15:00
Stopanja
Stopanja
24.02.2024 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
:
Stopanja
ŽOK Bagdala
Kruševac
24.02.2024
15:00
Sportisimo
Vrnjačka Banja
24.02.2024 15:00
ŽOK Bagdala
:
Sportisimo
Rudar
Baljevac
24.02.2024
17:00
Sloboda S
Čačak
24.02.2024 17:00
Rudar
:
Sloboda S
Vrba 2019
Vrba
24.02.2024
14:00
Trstenik
Trstenik
24.02.2024 14:00
Vrba 2019
:
Trstenik
Župa
Aleksandrovac
24.02.2024
13:30
Raška
Raška
24.02.2024 13:30
Župa
:
Raška
Đerdap
Kladovo
24.02.2024
16:00
Zaječar
Zaječar
24.02.2024 16:00
Đerdap
:
Zaječar
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
24.02.2024
13:00
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
24.02.2024 13:00
Majdanpek FBC
:
Knjaževac

Rukomet

Jugović
Kać
24.02.2024
19:00
Dinamo
Pančevo
24.02.2024 19:00
Jugović
:
Dinamo
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
24.02.2024
18:00
Vranje 1957
Vranje
24.02.2024 18:00
Dubočica 54
:
Vranje 1957
Proleter
Zrenjanin
24.02.2024
18:00
Obilić
Beograd
24.02.2024 18:00
Proleter
:
Obilić
Metaloplastika Elixir
Šabac
24.02.2024
18:30
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.02.2024 18:30
Metaloplastika Elixir
:
Vojvodina
Ub
Ub
24.02.2024
18:00
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Beograd
24.02.2024 18:00
Ub
:
Crvena zvezda Primobet
Partizan
Beograd
24.02.2024
18:30
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
24.02.2024 18:30
Partizan
:
SPD Radnički
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
24.02.2024
18:00
Kolubara
Lazarevac
24.02.2024 18:00
Kikinda Grindex
:
Kolubara
Topličanin
Prokuplje
24.02.2024
18:00
Rudar
Kostolac
24.02.2024 18:00
Topličanin
:
Rudar
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
24.02.2024
19:00
Loznica
Loznica
24.02.2024 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
:
Loznica
Priboj
Priboj
24.02.2024
18:00
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
24.02.2024 18:00
Priboj
:
Goč Merkur
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
24.02.2024
19:00
Metalac
Kraljevo
24.02.2024 19:00
Šamot 65
:
Metalac
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
24.02.2024
15:00
Metalac
Valjevo
24.02.2024 15:00
Mokra Gora
:
Metalac
Kruševac
Kruševac
24.02.2024
19:00
Mladost
Čačak
24.02.2024 19:00
Kruševac
:
Mladost
Mačva
Bogatić
24.02.2024
18:00
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
24.02.2024 18:00
Mačva
:
Lokomotiva
Paraćin
Paraćin
24.02.2024
19:00
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
24.02.2024 19:00
Paraćin
:
Župa 54
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
24.02.2024
19:00
Jagodina
Jagodina
24.02.2024 19:00
Prijepolje
:
Jagodina
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
24.02.2024
14:30
SPD Radnički 2
Kragujevac
24.02.2024 14:30
Šamot 65 2
:
SPD Radnički 2
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
24.02.2024
16:00
Jastrebac
Blace
24.02.2024 16:00
Aleksinac
:
Jastrebac
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
24.02.2024
19:00
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
24.02.2024 19:00
Žitorađa
:
Sloga
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
24.02.2024
19:00
Vukovi 22
Leskovac
24.02.2024 19:00
BSK Heba
:
Vukovi 22
ORK Bor
Bor
24.02.2024
20:00
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
24.02.2024 20:00
ORK Bor
:
Zaječar 1949

Vaterpolo

ŽAK
Kikinda
24.02.2024
19:00
Sava
Šabac
24.02.2024 19:00
ŽAK
:
Sava
Banjica
Beograd
24.02.2024
ŽAK
Kikinda
24.02.2024
Banjica
:
ŽAK
Zemun
Zemun
24.02.2024
Mladost
Pančevo
24.02.2024
Zemun
:
Mladost
Beograd
Beograd
24.02.2024
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
24.02.2024
Beograd
:
Spartak Patent CO
Bečej
Bečej
24.02.2024
Sava
Šabac
24.02.2024
Bečej
:
Sava
Taurunum
Zemun
24.02.2024
Palilula
Beograd
24.02.2024
Taurunum
:
Palilula
Rasina
Kruševac
24.02.2024
BVK Radnički
Beograd
24.02.2024
Rasina
:
BVK Radnički
Dorćol
Beograd
24.02.2024
Košutnjak
Beograd
24.02.2024
Dorćol
:
Košutnjak
Vračar
Beograd
24.02.2024
Singidunum
Beograd
24.02.2024
Vračar
:
Singidunum
TENT
Obrenovac
24.02.2024
Valjevo
Valjevo
24.02.2024
TENT
:
Valjevo
Vračar
Beograd
24.02.2024
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
24.02.2024
Vračar
:
Spartak Patent CO
Singidunum
Beograd
24.02.2024
Partizan
Beograd
24.02.2024
Singidunum
:
Partizan

Futsal

FON Banjica
Beograd
24.02.2024
20:30
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
24.02.2024 20:30
FON Banjica
:
Ivanjica
Winter sport
Niš
24.02.2024
19:30
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24.02.2024 19:30
Winter sport
:
Novi Pazar
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
24.02.2024
20:00
Vranje
Vranje
24.02.2024 20:00
Loznica Grad 2018
:
Vranje
Hram
Beograd
24.02.2024
18:30
Leskovac
Leskovac
24.02.2024 18:30
Hram
:
Leskovac
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
24.02.2024
19:00
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
24.02.2024 19:00
Leteći Holandjanin
:
Partenon
Spartak
Subotica
24.02.2024
17:00
Ekonomist
Beograd
24.02.2024 17:00
Spartak
:
Ekonomist
Više od igre
Ivanjica
24.02.2024
20:45
Karanovac
Kraljevo
24.02.2024 20:45
Više od igre
:
Karanovac