XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
107 utakmica za dan Subota, 12 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

12.08
18:55
Voždovac
Radnik
1
1
12.08.2023 18:55
Voždovac
1 : 1
Radnik
12.08
21:00
Čukarički
Javor Matis
2
2
12.08.2023 21:00
Čukarički
2 : 2
Javor Matis
12.08
18:55
TSC
Radnički 1923
1
0
12.08.2023 18:55
TSC
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
12.08
17:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
GFK Dubočica
2
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
2 : 2
GFK Dubočica
12.08
17:30
Tekstilac
GFK Sloboda
3
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Tekstilac
3 : 1
GFK Sloboda
12.08
17:30
Radnički (SM)
OFK Vršac
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Radnički (SM)
0 : 0
OFK Vršac
12.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Mladost GAT
1
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
12.08
17:30
Pčinja
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Pčinja
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
12.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Đerdap
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Đerdap
12.08
17:30
GFK Jagodina
SFS Borac
2
1
12.08.2023 17:30
GFK Jagodina
2 : 1
SFS Borac
12.08
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Borac (Š)
0
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
12.08
17:00
Naftagas
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Naftagas
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
12.08
17:00
GFK Sloven
Bečej 1918
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
Bečej 1918
12.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Omladinac
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 0
Omladinac
12.08
17:00
Studentski grad
Rad
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Studentski grad
3 : 0
Rad
12.08
10:00
Sinđelić
Brodarac
2
1
12.08.2023 10:00
Sinđelić
2 : 1
Brodarac
12.08
11:00
Teleoptik
GSP Polet Dorćol
2
0
12.08.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
12.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Sloga
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (Š)
3 : 0
Sloga
12.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Sloboda
12.08
17:00
Ravangrad 2018
Radnički 1905
0
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 2
Radnički 1905
12.08
17:00
OFK Mladost APA
Hajduk
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Mladost APA
2 : 0
Hajduk
12.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Mladost (T)
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (BP)
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
12.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Sloga
3
6
12.08.2023 17:00
Bačka 1901
3 : 6
Sloga
12.08
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Đurđin
3
0
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Đurđin
12.08
17:00
Begej
Borac
0
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Begej
0 : 0
Borac
12.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Sloboda
2
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički (K)
2 : 2
Sloboda
12.08
17:00
OFK Proleter
Crvena zvezda
2
2
12.08.2023 17:00
OFK Proleter
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
12.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
12.08
17:00
Budućnost
BAK
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
BAK
12.08
17:00
Kozara
Vojvodina 1928
1
3
12.08.2023 17:00
Kozara
1 : 3
Vojvodina 1928
12.08
17:30
OFK Kosanica
Radan
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
OFK Kosanica
2 : 0
Radan
12.08
17:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Morava
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
SFK Morava
12.08
17:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Sloga
2
3
12.08.2023 17:30
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 3
Sloga
12.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
4 : 0
Jablanica
12.08
17:00
Šušnjar 1977
OFK Mladenovac
1
3
12.08.2023 17:00
Šušnjar 1977
1 : 3
OFK Mladenovac
12.08
17:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
BSK Borča
2
1
12.08.2023 17:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
2 : 1
BSK Borča
12.08
17:00
Hajduk
OFK Budućnost
0
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
OFK Budućnost
12.08
17:00
Radnički 1918
ŽAK
7
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Radnički 1918
7 : 0
ŽAK
12.08
17:00
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
0
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Krila Krajine
0 : 1
Kulpin
12.08
17:00
Soko
Budućnost (G)
0
7
12.08.2023 17:00
Soko
0 : 7
Budućnost (G)
12.08
17:00
Crvenka
Polet
4
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Crvenka
4 : 0
Polet
12.08
17:30
Petrovaradin
Bačka (B)
8
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Petrovaradin
8 : 0
Bačka (B)
12.08
17:30
Proleter 1951
Omladinac
2
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Proleter 1951
2 : 2
Omladinac
12.08
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Jedinstvo
6
4
12.08.2023 17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
6 : 4
Jedinstvo
12.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Šajkaš 1908
1
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
12.08
17:30
Delija
MSK
1
6
12.08.2023 17:30
Delija
1 : 6
MSK
12.08
18:00
Srbobran
Jadran
3
0
12.08.2023 18:00
Srbobran
3 : 0
Jadran
12.08
18:00
Vinogradar
Čoka
2
3
12.08.2023 18:00
Vinogradar
2 : 3
Čoka
12.08
18:00
Senta
Proleter
1
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Senta
1 : 1
Proleter
12.08
18:00
Tomislavci
Sutjeska
2
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Tomislavci
2 : 1
Sutjeska
12.08
18:00
Budućnost
AFK
3
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
AFK
12.08
18:00
Njegoš
Tavankut
3
1
12.08.2023 18:00
Njegoš
3 : 1
Tavankut
12.08
17:00
Sremac (D)
Srem
1
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Sremac (D)
1 : 1
Srem
12.08
17:00
Podrinje
Budućnost
4
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Podrinje
4 : 2
Budućnost
12.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Rubin
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 0
Rubin
12.08
17:30
Borac 1950
Vinogradar
1
3
12.08.2023 17:30
Borac 1950
1 : 3
Vinogradar
12.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Borac (V)
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Borac (V)
12.08
17:00
Naša Zvezda
Bačka (D)
5
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Naša Zvezda
5 : 1
Bačka (D)
12.08
17:00
Mladost (MB)
Neštin
1
2
12.08.2023 17:00
Mladost (MB)
1 : 2
Neštin
12.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Vinogradar
3
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 2
Vinogradar
12.08
17:30
Šumadinac
Osaonica
4
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Šumadinac
4 : 1
Osaonica
12.08
17:30
GFK Strelište
Bratstvo
1
0
12.08.2023 17:30
GFK Strelište
1 : 0
Bratstvo
12.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Vinorača
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Mladi radnik
4 : 0
Vinorača
12.08
17:30
Stražilovo
Miletić
4
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Stražilovo
4 : 0
Miletić
12.08
17:30
BSK
Gaglovo
2
1
12.08.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
Gaglovo
12.08
17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Makrešane
1
1
12.08.2023 17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 1
Makrešane
12.08
17:00
GOŠK
Zvijezda 09
2
0
12.08.2023 17:00
GOŠK
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
12.08
20:45
Željezničar
Borac
2
0
12.08.2023 20:45
Željezničar
2 : 0
Borac
12.08
17:00
Igman
Sloga
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Igman
1 : 0
Sloga
12.08
17:30
Laktaši
Sloboda
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Laktaši
2 : 0
Sloboda
12.08
17:30
BSK
Leotar
2
0
12.08.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 0
Leotar
12.08
20:00
Sutjeska
Kozara
1
2
12.08.2023 20:00
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Kozara
12.08
17:30
Željezničar
Modriča
3
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Željezničar
3 : 0
Modriča
12.08
19:00
Radnik
Slavija
2
0
12.08.2023 19:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Slavija
12.08
17:30
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Ljubić
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
12.08
17:30
Velež
Romanija
3
2
12.08.2023 17:30
Velež
3 : 2
Romanija
12.08
20:30
Mornar
Arsenal
0
1
12.08.2023 20:30
Mornar
0 : 1
Arsenal
12.08
20:30
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
2
0
12.08.2023 20:30
OFK Petrovac
2 : 0
Rudar
12.08
17:00
Real Sociedad
Girona
1
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Girona
12.08
19:30
Las Palmas
Mallorca
1
1
12.08.2023 19:30
Las Palmas
1 : 1
Mallorca
12.08
21:30
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
0
2
12.08.2023 21:30
Athletic Club
0 : 2
Real Madrid
12.08
17:00
Olympique de Marseille
Reims
2
1
12.08.2023 17:00
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 1
Reims
12.08
21:00
PSG
Lorient
0
0
12.08.2023 21:00
PSG
0 : 0
Lorient
12.08
13:30
Arsenal
Nottingham Forest
2
1
12.08.2023 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Nottingham Forest
12.08
16:00
Bournemouth
West Ham United
1
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
West Ham United
12.08
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Luton Town
4
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 : 1
Luton Town
12.08
16:00
Everton
Fulham
0
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Everton
0 : 1
Fulham
12.08
16:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
0
1
12.08.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
12.08
18:30
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
5
1
12.08.2023 18:30
Newcastle United
5 : 1
Aston Villa
12.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Rubin
0
0
12.08.2023 17:30
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 0
Rubin
12.08
10:00
Radnički (NB)
RFK Grafičar
2
2
12.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
12.08
10:30
IMT
Zemun
4
1
12.08.2023 10:30
IMT
4 : 1
Zemun
12.08
13:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
5
1
12.08.2023 13:00
Čukarički
5 : 1
Mladost (L)
12.08
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
7
1
12.08.2023 13:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 1
Brodarac
12.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Spartak ŽK
1
0
12.08.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
12.08
10:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
4
12.08.2023 10:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 4
Vojvodina
12.08
10:00
Petar Puača
TSC
0
10
12.08.2023 10:00
Petar Puača
0 : 10
TSC
12.08
10:00
Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
12.08.2023 10:00
Inđija
2 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
12.08
11:00
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
4
5
12.08.2023 11:00
OFK Vršac
4 : 5
RFK Grafičar
12.08
15:30
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
4
1
12.08.2023 15:30
Čukarički
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
12.08
16:30
Radnički 1923
Kiker
0
0
12.08.2023 16:30
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Kiker
12.08
17:00
Partizan
Voždovac
5
3
12.08.2023 17:00
Partizan
5 : 3
Voždovac
12.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
7
0
12.08.2023 10:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 0
Brodarac
12.08
14:00
OLE
Spartak ŽK
3
3
12.08.2023 14:00
OLE
3 : 3
Spartak ŽK
12.08
13:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
5
12.08.2023 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 5
Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

12.08
18:30
Goč
Polet
15
10
12.08.2023 18:30
Goč
15 : 10
Polet
12.08
20:00
Senta
Kraljevo
5
22
12.08.2023 20:00
Senta
5 : 22
Kraljevo