Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:30 | Kordun - Budućnost (M) | 0:4 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Budućnost (M) - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
3 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Zadrugar - Budućnost (M) | 0:4 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Budućnost (M) - SU Stanišić 1920 | 3:2 |
5 | 09.09.2020 16:30 | Radnički 1918 - Budućnost (M) | 2:0 |
6 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Budućnost (M) - BSK | 4:0 |
7 | 19.09.2020 16:00 | Tvrđava - Budućnost (M) | 1:1 |
8 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | ŽAK - Budućnost (M) | 1:2 |
9 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Budućnost (M) - Polet | 4:0 |
10 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Slavija - Budućnost (M) | 2:0 |
11 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Budućnost (M) - Kulpin | 7:1 |
12 | 21.10.2020 15:00 | Maglić - Budućnost (M) | 2:2 |
13 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Budućnost (M) - Borac (BG) | 1:0 |
14 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Omladinac - Budućnost (M) | 2:2 |
15 | 08.11.2020 13:00 | Budućnost (M) - Rusin | 2:0 |
16 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Budućnost (G) - Budućnost (M) | 0:0 |
17 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Budućnost (M) - Borac 46 | 2:0 |
18 | 07.03.2021 14:30 | Budućnost (M) - Kordun | 2:2 |
19 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | Budućnost (P) - Budućnost (M) | 0:0 |
20 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Budućnost (M) - Zadrugar | 2:2 |
21 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | SU Stanišić 1920 - Budućnost (M) | 1:1 |
22 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Budućnost (M) - Radnički 1918 | 5:0 |
23 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | BSK - Budućnost (M) | 0:0 |
24 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Budućnost (M) - Tvrđava | 0:1 |
25 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Budućnost (M) - ŽAK | 0:1 |
26 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Polet - Budućnost (M) | 0:0 |
27 | 05.05.2021 17:00 | Budućnost (M) - Slavija | 4:0 |
28 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Kulpin - Budućnost (M) | 2:2 |
29 | 12.05.2021 17:00 | Budućnost (M) - Maglić | 3:0 |
30 | 15.05.2021 17:00 | Borac (BG) - Budućnost (M) | 3:2 |
31 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Budućnost (M) - Omladinac | 2:0 |
32 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Rusin - Budućnost (M) | 1:0 |
33 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Budućnost (M) - Budućnost (G) | 1:2 |
34 | 13.06.2021 17:30 | Borac 46 - Budućnost (M) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SU Stanišić 1920 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost (P) | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Budućnost (M) | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ŽAK | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost (G) | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kordun | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac 46 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radnički 1918 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rusin | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (BG) | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polet | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Slavija | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kulpin | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac (-1) | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tvrđava | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zadrugar | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | BSK | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Maglić | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 |