28.12
21:00
Leeds United
Manchester City
1
3
|
28.12.2022 21:00 | Leeds United | 1 : 3 | Manchester City |
28.12
19:00
Clermont Foot 63
Lille OSC
0
2
|
28.12.2022 19:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 0 : 2 | Lille OSC | |||||
28.12
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Strasbourg
2
1
|
28.12.2022 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 : 1 | RC Strasbourg | |||||
28.12
15:00
AC Ajaccio
Angers
1
0
|
28.12.2022 15:00 | AC Ajaccio | 1 : 0 | Angers | |||||
28.12
17:00
AJ Auxerre
AS Monaco
2
3
|
28.12.2022 17:00 | AJ Auxerre | 2 : 3 | AS Monaco | |||||
28.12
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
Olympique Lyonnais
2
4
|
28.12.2022 21:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 : 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
28.12
15:00
Troyes
FC Nantes
0
0
|
28.12.2022 15:00 | Troyes | 0 : 0 | FC Nantes |
28.12
19:00
SC Derby
Igokea m:tel
104
85
|
28.12.2022 19:00 | SC Derby | 104 : 85 | Igokea m:tel |
28.12
19:00
Metalac
Spartak Office Shoes
81
71
|
28.12.2022 19:00 | Metalac | 81 : 71 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
28.12
16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sloga
83
73
|
28.12.2022 16:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 83 : 73 | Sloga | |||||
28.12
20:00
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
Zlatibor Gold gondola
79
86
|
28.12.2022 20:00 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | 79 : 86 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | |||||
28.12
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
73
80
|
28.12.2022 18:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 73 : 80 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
28.12
18:30
TamiÅ”
VrŔac
98
89
|
28.12.2022 18:30 | TamiŔ | 98 : 89 | VrŔac | |||||
28.12
21:00
Vojvodina
Mladost MaxBet
67
80
|
28.12.2022 21:00 | Vojvodina | 67 : 80 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
28.12
18:00
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
87
84
|
28.12.2022 18:00 | Sloboda | 87 : 84 | OKK Beograd | |||||
28.12
18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
Dunav
78
80
|
28.12.2022 18:00 | Dynamic BalkanBet | 78 : 80 | Dunav |
28.12
15:00
NikÅ”iÄ 1995
Vojvodina 021
48
118
|
28.12.2022 15:00 | NikÅ”iÄ 1995 | 48 : 118 | Vojvodina 021 |
28.12
MileŔevka
Proleter 023
20
0
|
28.12.2022 | MileŔevka | 20 : 0 | Proleter 023 | |||||
28.12
Rudar 1903
Karaburma
65
55
|
28.12.2022 | Rudar 1903 | 65 : 55 | Karaburma | |||||
28.12
ParaÄin
Ras
25
71
|
28.12.2022 | ParaÄin | 25 : 71 | Ras | |||||
28.12
Ljubovija
RadniÄki (B)
54
60
|
28.12.2022 | Ljubovija | 54 : 60 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
28.12
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (O)
51
68
|
28.12.2022 | Proleter (NS) | 51 : 68 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
28.12
TopolÄanka
Student
85
57
|
28.12.2022 | TopolÄanka | 85 : 57 | Student | |||||
28.12
Stara Pazova
Srbobran
68
101
|
28.12.2022 | Stara Pazova | 68 : 101 | Srbobran |
28.12
17:00
Mega MIS
Crvena zvezda MTS
79
70
|
28.12.2022 17:00 | Mega MIS | 79 : 70 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
28.12
19:30
Partizan EFBET
RadniÄki
3
0
|
28.12.2022 19:30 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
28.12
20:00
Borac (P)
TopliÄanin 97
0
3
|
28.12.2022 20:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin 97 |
28.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
28.12.2022 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.12
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
|
28.12.2022 | Vojvodina | : | Crvena zvezda |
28.12
18:30
Maribor
LedX Celje
0
5
|
28.12.2022 18:30 | Maribor | 0 : 5 | LedX Celje | |||||
28.12
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
28.12.2022 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.12
20:00
Sisak
Team select Croatia
6
5
|
28.12.2022 20:00 | Sisak | E 6 : 5 | Team select Croatia |