24.12
19:00
FMP Soccerbet
SC Derby
90
73
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 90 : 73 | SC Derby |
24.12
18:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Dynamic BalkanBet
80
90
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 80 : 90 | Dynamic BalkanBet | |||||
24.12
18:00
Dunav
Sloboda
90
85
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Dunav | 90 : 85 | Sloboda | |||||
24.12
18:00
VrŔac
Kolubara LA 2003
102
79
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | VrŔac | 102 : 79 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
24.12
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
78
85
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 78 : 85 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox |
24.12
19:00
Mladost
Klik
76
80
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 76 : 80 | Klik | |||||
24.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Joker
79
112
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 79 : 112 | Joker |
24.12
15:30
RadniÄki 1950
Napredak
93
72
|
24.12.2022 15:30 | RadniÄki 1950 | 93 : 72 | Napredak | |||||
24.12
18:00
Pirot
Beko
96
81
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Pirot | 96 : 81 | Beko |
24.12
18:30
Zemun
Žarkovo
77
92
|
24.12.2022 18:30 | Zemun | 77 : 92 | Žarkovo |
24.12
Borac 2015
Flash
|
24.12.2022 | Borac 2015 | : | Flash |
24.12
19:00
Svilajnac
Napredak Junior
88
65
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | Svilajnac | 88 : 65 | Napredak Junior |
24.12
18:00
Priboj
Loznica
68
70
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Priboj | 68 : 70 | Loznica | |||||
24.12
16:00
Užice
Sloga Elite
102
66
|
24.12.2022 16:00 | Užice | 102 : 66 | Sloga Elite | |||||
24.12
14:00
MileŔevac
Ivanjica
81
91
|
24.12.2022 14:00 | MileŔevac | 81 : 91 | Ivanjica |
24.12
19:00
OKK KV
Stari Ras
72
105
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | OKK KV | 72 : 105 | Stari Ras |
24.12
17:00
Sloga (B)
KruŔevac
89
82
|
24.12.2022 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 89 : 82 | KruŔevac |
24.12
14:00
Play Off
Å abac
53
43
|
24.12.2022 14:00 | Play Off | 53 : 43 | Å abac |
24.12
18:00
Partizan 1953
SPD RadniÄki
96
62
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 96 : 62 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
24.12
15:00
VrŔac
Art Basket
55
97
|
24.12.2022 15:00 | VrŔac | 55 : 97 | Art Basket | |||||
24.12
17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Spartak
82
66
|
24.12.2022 17:45 | Sloga MAYA CONSULTING | 82 : 66 | Spartak | |||||
24.12
18:00
Vrbas Medela
Novosadska ŽKA
66
59
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Vrbas Medela | 66 : 59 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
24.12
14:00
Duga
Vojvodina 021
60
58
|
24.12.2022 14:00 | Duga | 60 : 58 | Vojvodina 021 |
24.12
18:00
TopolÄanka
RadniÄki (B)
89
69
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 89 : 69 | RadniÄki (B) |
24.12
18:30
Konstantin
Mega MIS
55
128
|
24.12.2022 18:30 | Konstantin | 55 : 128 | Mega MIS | |||||
24.12
12:30
Borac Mozzart
Partizan
78
62
|
24.12.2022 12:30 | Borac Mozzart | 78 : 62 | Partizan |
24.12
17:30
Vojvodina 021
Ras
63
44
|
24.12.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 63 : 44 | Ras | |||||
24.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Novosadska ŽKA
92
32
|
24.12.2022 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 92 : 32 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
24.12
12:30
SPD RadniÄki
Student
71
55
|
24.12.2022 12:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 71 : 55 | Student | |||||
24.12
15:00
ParaÄin
Radivoj KoraÄ
39
84
|
24.12.2022 15:00 | ParaÄin | 39 : 84 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
24.12
11:00
Art Basket
Sloga
87
62
|
24.12.2022 11:00 | Art Basket | 87 : 62 | Sloga | |||||
24.12
16:30
Vizura
LO 15
77
40
|
24.12.2022 16:30 | Vizura | 77 : 40 | LO 15 |
24.12
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Novi Sad Maneks
3
2
|
24.12.2022 17:00 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Maneks |
24.12
17:00
Borac (S)
NiÅ”
3
2
|
24.12.2022 17:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” | |||||
24.12
19:00
VGSK
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
24.12
20:00
Vojvodina 2
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
24.12.2022 20:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina |
24.12
Lucky Star
Crvena zvezda 2
1
3
|
24.12.2022 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
24.12
00:00
VA 014
Rudar
3
0
|
24.12.2022 00:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
24.12
18:00
Ub
AS Batajnica
3
0
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | AS Batajnica | |||||
24.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan EFBET
3
0
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
24.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
InÄija
3
0
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | InÄija |
24.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Valjevo
2
3
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
24.12
16:30
Beograd
Lazarevac
3
0
|
24.12.2022 16:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
24.12
20:00
Zlatibor
Srbijanka 014
3
1
|
24.12.2022 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 |
24.12
14:30
Novi Pazar
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
24.12.2022 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac |
24.12
00:00
Crnjanski
Spartak
3
0
|
24.12.2022 00:00 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
24.12
SmeÄ 5
Crno Bele 011
0
3
|
24.12.2022 | SmeÄ 5 | 0 : 3 | Crno Bele 011 | |||||
24.12
RadniÄki
Dunav
3
0
|
24.12.2022 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
24.12
15:30
Volley Stars
Kikinda 0230
3
0
|
24.12.2022 15:30 | Volley Stars | 3 : 0 | Kikinda 0230 |
24.12
Jablanica
ŽOK TopliÄanin
0
3
|
24.12.2022 | Jablanica | 0 : 3 | ŽOK TopliÄanin | |||||
24.12
Pusta Reka
Fenix
3
1
|
24.12.2022 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 1 | Fenix | |||||
24.12
TopliÄanin 2002
Radan
3
0
|
24.12.2022 | TopliÄanin 2002 | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
24.12
Vlasina
Morava
0
3
|
24.12.2022 | Vlasina | 0 : 3 | Morava |
24.12
Smederevo 2
Carina
|
24.12.2022 | Smederevo 2 | : | Carina | |||||
24.12
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Rudar
|
24.12.2022 | Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo | : | Rudar | |||||
24.12
AS Volley
TvrÄava L
|
24.12.2022 | AS Volley | : | TvrÄava L | |||||
24.12
Jasenica (SP)
Dunav 17
|
24.12.2022 | Jasenica (SP) | : | Dunav 17 |
24.12
17:30
Putinci
BuduÄnost
31
34
|
24.12.2022 17:30 | Putinci | 31 : 34 | BuduÄnost | |||||
24.12
18:00
PIK Prigrevica
Sombor
41
27
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 41 : 27 | Sombor | |||||
24.12
12:30
RA Dinamo
RadniÄki
46
27
|
24.12.2022 12:30 | RA Dinamo | 46 : 27 | RadniÄki | |||||
24.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Dolovo
34
19
|
24.12.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 34 : 19 | Dolovo |
24.12
17:00
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
29
34
|
24.12.2022 17:00 | Metaloplastika | 29 : 34 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.12
19:00
Leotar
Borac M:TEL
30
29
|
24.12.2022 19:00 | Leotar | 30 : 29 | Borac M:TEL |
24.12
17:45
Zemun
TaÅ”
12
11
|
24.12.2022 17:45 | Zemun | 12 : 11 | TaÅ” |